EVENT 401 Boys 11 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 24,25,26,56

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
22Blake KNOWLES13Co Coventry4:19.00
34Conor WINTERS11Co Coventry4:06.10
46Daniel ANDREWS11Co Coventry4:01.00
55Rhys GREEN12Co Coventry4:02.00
63Harry KELLY11Strat Sharks4:10.00
71Will GOODWIN11Co Coventry4:25.00
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
18Stanley BROCKLEBANK13Strat Sharks3:45.70
210James KAHRMAN11Nuneaton3:37.35
312Jacob TIPPETTS13Co Coventry3:35.00
414Xander WARD11Blythe Barra3:28.22
513Jack KIRBY12Blythe Barra3:33.60
611Harry WITT12Co Coventry3:35.40
79Brian MCSHARRY12Co Coventry3:45.00
87Thomas ANDREWS12Co Coventry3:58.60
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
116Joseph SMITH14Co Coventry3:26.41
218Logan LEA12Strat Sharks3:20.36
320Kyle OFFER12Co Coventry3:18.03
422Tom LEE-BROWN12Leamington3:13.31
521Joseph MCAULEY13Co Coventry3:14.90
619Joshua BRADNOCK13Co Coventry3:20.00
717Jamie MITCHELL11Co Coventry3:20.50
815Kan IKEDA12Strat Sharks3:27.66
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
127Hadden SMITH13Co Coventry3:08.80
229Joseph DEAVALL11Leamington3:07.20
331Samuel ASTILL13Co Coventry3:07.00
433Luke SMITH14Strat Sharks3:05.87
532Aurelio LENCIONI11Solihull3:06.81
630Morgan EVANS13Strat Sharks3:07.18
728Euan MITCHELL12Co Coventry3:07.60
823Lucas BRAIN12Leamington3:11.64
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
135Toby LANGEVELD14Co Coventry3:01.50
237Simon DUFFY13Blythe Barra3:00.21
339Matthew HARGREAVES12Kingsbury2:58.51
441Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR12Blythe Barra2:57.40
540Louis MCAULIFFE12Leamington2:57.84
638Jack LYNCH12Nuneaton2:58.84
736Ollie HURST12Co Coventry3:01.00
834William LUKE11Nuneaton3:05.10
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
143Thomas VINCE13Nuneaton2:51.26
245Alexandru ISTRATE13Nuneaton2:50.61
347Ben JONES14Rugby2:48.66
449Ryan GRIFFITHS13Co Coventry2:44.20
548Myles HARRIS14Blythe Barra2:48.50
646Luie GILROY12Rugby2:50.00
744Daniel JENKINS12Kingsbury2:50.87
842Ben STEWART12Nuneaton2:56.87
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
151Mike IRELAND52Strat Sharks2:39.51
253Benjamin BLACK15Rugby2:34.70
355Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT16Nuneaton2:26.37
458Leonids SARIGINS15Blythe Barra2:25.30
557Robin HUGHES16Strat Sharks2:25.87
654Luke TIMBRELL17Co Coventry2:31.58
752Thomas STRACHAN14Co Coventry2:37.40
850Samuel MCLOUGHLIN15Blythe Barra2:42.12