Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.George GLOSTER10Leamington 37.62  194 
2.Caleb CHITTEM10Nuneaton 39.33  170 
3.Harry ROBINSON10Nuneaton 41.49  145 
4.Thomas DILLEY10Leamington 43.41  126 
5.James MCCLURE10Solihull 44.19  120 
6.Charlie MACKENZIE10Leamington 45.29  111 
7.Alfie JACKSON10Co Coventry 46.71  101 
8.Isaac MORISON10Leamington 47.64  95 
9.Alfie HEBB10Rugby 48.25  92 
 Kai TURNER10Blythe Barra DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evan MCWHIRTER11Co Coventry 35.97  222 
2.Jamie MITCHELL11Co Coventry 38.28  184 
3.Joseph DEAVALL11Leamington 38.34  183 
4.Owen PERKINS11Solihull 39.55  167 
5.William LUKE11Nuneaton 39.92  162 
6.Reece HARVEY11Solihull 42.20  137 
7.James SELLEY11Leamington 42.66  133 
8.Owen SCARBOROUGH11Kingsbury 42.83  131 
9.Conor WINTERS11Co Coventry 43.83  123 
10.Daniel ANDREWS11Co Coventry 43.99  121 
11.Oliver CROFTS11Leamington 47.98  93 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Niall CONNELL12Co Coventry 32.45  303 
2.Samuel MANSHIP12Leamington 33.34  279 
3.George SMITH12Leamington 34.32  256 
4.Max GREEN12Rugby 35.29  235 
5.Louis MCAULIFFE12Leamington 35.56  230 
6.Finlay MONAGHAN12Nuneaton 36.33  216 
7.Joshua GOLSBY-TAYLOR12Blythe Barra 36.67  210 
8.Jack KIRBY12Blythe Barra 36.79  208 
9.Mackenzie PATCHETT-SMY12Rugby 37.75  192 
10.Kyle OFFER12Co Coventry 38.34  183 
11.Tom LEE-BROWN12Leamington 38.59  180 
12.Lucas BRAIN12Leamington 39.48  168 
13.Harry WITT12Co Coventry 40.42  156 
14.Zane VENN-MORTON12Co Coventry 40.94  150 
15.Daniel CANT12Solihull 44.00  121 
16.Mason BARNES12Nuneaton 44.03  121 
17.Thomas ANDREWS12Co Coventry 44.39  118 
 Maksims FOMINS12Co Coventry DNC    
 Luie GILROY12Co Coventry DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ryan GRIFFITHS13Co Coventry 31.53  330 
2.Joseph MCAULEY13Co Coventry 31.92  318 
3.Tommy SMITH13Co Coventry 31.93  318 
4.James CARSON13Blythe Barra 33.64  272 
5.Thomas VINCE13Nuneaton 34.38  254 
6.Daniel CAREY13Rugby 34.39  254 
7.Callum ROGERS13Nuneaton 37.65  194 
8.Lucas MORTON13Nuneaton 37.84  191 
9.Jack WILES13Co Coventry 41.73  142 
10.Joshua BRADNOCK13Co Coventry 42.58  134 
11.Jacob TIPPETTS13Co Coventry 43.17  128 
12.Arjan SANDHU13Co Coventry 46.29  104 
 Zack KEAVNEY13Blythe Barra DNC    
 Toby RIGG13Rugby DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ronnie HARVEY14Co Coventry 29.56  401 
2.Toby LANGEVELD14Co Coventry 34.74  247 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daniel MOORE18Co Coventry 28.12  465 
2.David BROADBENT18Nuneaton 28.37  453 
3.Thomas SMITH15Nuneaton 28.65  440 
4.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT16Nuneaton 29.00  424 
5.Callum MITCHELL15Blythe Barra 30.04  382 
6.Matthew WILKINSON15Blythe Barra 31.11  344 
7.Harry SPALDING15Leamington 32.04  314 
 Ethan FLETCHER15Rugby DNC    

UP