Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.George GLOSTER10Leamington 1:23.05  198 37.31
2.Joseph FRANKLIN10Blythe Barra 1:26.20  177 38.06
3.Caleb CHITTEM10Nuneaton 1:26.59  175 39.14
4.Corey SMITH10Kingsbury 1:39.43  115 44.43
5.Thomas DILLEY10Leamington 1:41.64  108 44.81
6.James MCCLURE10Solihull 1:42.81  104 45.03

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jason HERBERT11Leamington 1:19.64  225 36.12
2.Joseph DEAVALL11Leamington 1:27.48  170 39.56
3.Owen PERKINS11Solihull 1:31.74  147 40.66
4.Joshua ATKINS11Nuneaton 1:31.90  146 41.82
5.Reece HARVEY11Solihull 1:32.56  143 41.51
6.William LUKE11Nuneaton 1:32.66  143 40.94
7.Conor WINTERS11Co Coventry 1:43.53  102 46.52
8.Sam ARCHER11Leamington 1:49.62  86 45.89

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Niall CONNELL12Co Coventry 1:13.39  288 34.24
2.Ollie HURST12Co Coventry 1:20.39  219 36.25
3.Finlay MONAGHAN12Nuneaton 1:21.45  210 37.57
4.Ben STEWART12Nuneaton 1:25.82  180 39.19
5.Tom LEE-BROWN12Leamington 1:28.09  166 38.47
6.Kyle OFFER12Co Coventry 1:29.68  157 40.03
7.Jack KIRBY12Blythe Barra 1:30.66  152 37.69

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Tommy SMITH13Co Coventry 1:08.96  347 31.81
2.Ryan GRIFFITHS13Co Coventry 1:10.84  320 32.93
3.Thomas VINCE13Nuneaton 1:16.90  250 34.38
4.James CARSON13Blythe Barra 1:19.69  225 36.59
5.Lucas MORTON13Nuneaton 1:21.92  207 37.92
6.Toby RIGG13Rugby 1:34.10  136 39.35
 Joseph MCAULEY13Co Coventry DQ T     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Tom MITCHELL14Co Coventry 1:06.76  382 31.55
2.Luke ANSPOKS14Rugby 1:10.96  318 32.36

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daniel MOORE18Co Coventry 1:00.29  519 28.11
2.Jamie BLACK18Nuneaton 1:00.46  515 28.32
3.Christopher MURPHY20Co Coventry 1:00.62  511 28.24
4.Thomas SMITH15Nuneaton 1:04.09  432 29.57
5.Harry PUFFETT16Nuneaton 1:05.71  401 30.50
6.Ethan BARNES17Nuneaton 1:05.97  396 29.74
7.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT16Nuneaton 1:06.11  394 30.09
8.Jack MOULTON18Nuneaton 1:07.46  371 30.63
9.Edward JOLLY15Leamington 1:07.60  368 31.87
10.Samuel MCLOUGHLIN15Blythe Barra 1:13.81  283 34.73
11.Ethan FLETCHER15Rugby 1:16.34  256 33.77
12.Oliver ROONEY15Solihull 1:20.20  220 35.48

UP