Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.William BEARDMORE10Nuneaton 39.83  173 
2.Caleb CHITTEM10Nuneaton 39.91  172 
3.Isaac MORISON10Leamington 41.76  150 
4.Alexander VEGA FLORES10Nuneaton 41.88  149 
5.Charlie MACKENZIE10Leamington 42.39  144 
6.Mason CRABB10Nuneaton 42.66  141 
7.Alfie JACKSON10Co Coventry 42.69  141 
8.Alfie HEBB10Rugby 45.96  113 
9.Kieran JARVIS10Rugby 47.28  103 
10.William STAMP10Rugby 48.28  97 
11.Jake JOWETT10Nuneaton 53.00  73 
 Kai TURNER10Blythe Barra DNC    
 James MCCLURE10Solihull DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evan MCWHIRTER11Co Coventry 37.07  215 
2.Aurelio LENCIONI11Solihull 39.43  178 
3.Joseph DEAVALL11Leamington 40.55  164 
4.Owen SCARBOROUGH11Kingsbury 40.67  163 
5.Owen PERKINS11Solihull 41.31  155 
6.Jamie MITCHELL11Co Coventry 42.15  146 
7.Sam ARCHER11Leamington 42.45  143 
8.Reece HARVEY11Solihull 43.06  137 
9.James ARMESON11Rugby 43.21  135 
10.James SELLEY11Leamington 43.43  133 
11.Jake SMITH11Rugby 44.82  121 
12.Daniel ANDREWS11Co Coventry 45.16  119 
13.Will GOODWIN11Co Coventry 46.39  109 
14.Conor WINTERS11Co Coventry 46.98  105 
 Xander WARD11Blythe Barra DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Luie GILROY12Co Coventry 34.40  269 
2.Samuel MANSHIP12Leamington 34.82  259 
3.Tom LEE-BROWN12Leamington 35.65  242 
4.Joshua GOLSBY-TAYLOR12Blythe Barra 36.65  222 
5.Jack LYNCH12Nuneaton 38.09  198 
6.Zane VENN-MORTON12Co Coventry 39.06  184 
7.Mackenzie PATCHETT-SMY12Rugby 39.07  183 
8.Jack KIRBY12Blythe Barra 39.39  179 
9.Thomas CHESTERS12Kingsbury 39.52  177 
10.Lucas BRAIN12Leamington 40.31  167 
11.Aidan HOGAN12Solihull 42.09  147 
12.Kyle OFFER12Co Coventry 42.77  140 
13.Harry WITT12Co Coventry 43.33  134 
14.Thomas FAIRCHILD12Co Coventry 51.51  80 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel ASTILL13Co Coventry 33.20  299 
2.Tommy SMITH13Co Coventry 33.37  295 
3.Alexandru ISTRATE13Nuneaton 33.51  291 
4.Daniel CAREY13Rugby 33.57  289 
5.Thomas VINCE13Nuneaton 33.81  283 
6.Ryan GRIFFITHS13Co Coventry 34.98  256 
7.Joseph MCAULEY13Co Coventry 35.26  250 
8.Thomas BEECH13Blythe Barra 36.90  218 
9.Hadden SMITH13Co Coventry 37.80  203 
10.James CARSON13Blythe Barra 37.81  202 
11.Joshua BRADNOCK13Co Coventry 38.32  194 
12.Jacob TIPPETTS13Co Coventry 40.49  165 
13.Ross DILLON13Kingsbury 43.19  136 
14.Arjan SANDHU13Co Coventry 45.87  113 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tom MITCHELL14Co Coventry 29.45  429 
2.Toby LANGEVELD14Co Coventry 36.43  226 
3.Jacob WOOLLEY14Nuneaton 37.60  206 
4.Myles HARRIS14Blythe Barra 37.73  204 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daniel MOORE18Co Coventry 28.62  467 
2.Leonids SARIGINS15Blythe Barra 28.82  458 
3.Harry PUFFETT16Nuneaton 29.92  409 
4.Bradley MCLEAVY16Co Coventry 30.02  405 
5.Jamie BLACK18Nuneaton 30.30  394 
6.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT16Nuneaton 30.38  391 
7.Jack CAREY15Rugby 30.89  372 
8.David BROADBENT18Nuneaton 31.77  342 
9.Benjamin DAVIS16Solihull 32.22  327 
10.Callum MITCHELL15Blythe Barra 32.30  325 
11.Matthew WILKINSON15Blythe Barra 32.65  315 
12.Harry SPALDING15Leamington 34.34  270 
13.Ethan FLETCHER15Rugby 35.28  249 
14.Joshua FAIRCHILD18Co Coventry 37.55  207 
 Tom MCNUTT18Blythe Barra DNC    

UP