Boys 11 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jason HERBERT11Leamington 6:06.41  265 
 50m 38.93100m 1:27.21150m 2:14.38200m 3:00.09250m 3:52.58300m 4:45.77350m 5:26.51400m 6:06.41
2.Joseph DEAVALL11Leamington 6:19.85  238 
 50m 42.46100m 1:32.65150m 2:20.13200m 3:07.09250m 3:58.70300m 4:52.81350m 5:37.48400m 6:19.85
3.William LUKE11Nuneaton 6:32.69  215 
 50m 43.18100m 1:35.82150m 2:23.54200m 3:10.35250m 4:07.76300m 5:04.91350m 5:49.41400m 6:32.69
4.Owen PERKINS11Solihull 6:39.70  204 
 50m 42.92100m 1:39.67150m 2:30.93200m 3:19.90250m 4:14.90300m 5:10.64350m 5:56.88400m 6:39.70
5.Joshua ATKINS11Nuneaton 6:59.08  177 
 50m 44.93100m 1:37.63150m 2:31.27200m 3:24.00250m 4:25.25300m 5:30.95350m 6:14.60400m 6:59.08
6.Oliver CROFTS11Leamington 7:16.16  157 
 50m 49.25100m 1:52.97150m 2:48.44200m 3:42.29250m 4:38.22300m 5:37.98350m 6:29.36400m 7:16.16

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mackenzie PATCHETT-SMY12Rugby 6:32.86  215 
 50m 44.59100m 1:40.58150m 2:28.79200m 3:15.25250m 4:12.83300m 5:10.30350m 5:53.17400m 6:32.86
 Louis MCAULIFFE12Leamington DNC    
 Niall CONNELL12Co Coventry DQ T 6L    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tommy SMITH13Co Coventry 5:17.00  410 
 50m 33.50100m 1:12.71150m 1:53.83200m 2:33.79250m 3:19.31300m 4:05.81350m 4:42.32400m 5:17.00
2.Ryan GRIFFITHS13Co Coventry 5:29.07  366 
 50m 34.26100m 1:13.68150m 1:53.82200m 2:40.86250m 3:26.06300m 4:11.39350m 4:51.45400m 5:29.07

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tom MITCHELL14Co Coventry 5:10.12  437 
 50m 33.45100m 1:12.09150m 1:50.68200m 2:28.86250m 3:14.12300m 4:00.01350m 4:35.58400m 5:10.12

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.David BROADBENT18Nuneaton 4:50.24  534 
 50m 28.58100m 1:01.78150m 1:42.10200m 2:21.22250m 3:00.59300m 3:41.26350m 4:15.96400m 4:50.24
2.Jamie BLACK18Nuneaton 4:56.16  502 
 50m 29.83100m 1:05.09150m 1:43.32200m 2:19.49250m 3:03.47300m 3:48.82350m 4:23.49400m 4:56.16
3.Harry PUFFETT16Nuneaton 4:59.86  484 
 50m 31.99100m 1:09.32150m 1:46.37200m 2:22.79250m 3:08.69300m 3:54.12350m 4:27.87400m 4:59.86
4.Thomas PARKER17Rugby 5:10.88  434 
 50m 32.23100m 1:10.21150m 1:47.74200m 2:25.24250m 3:09.02300m 3:54.63350m 4:33.89400m 5:10.88
5.Edward JOLLY15Leamington 5:23.33  386 
 50m 33.61100m 1:12.37150m 1:53.17200m 2:34.16250m 3:20.32300m 4:07.31350m 4:45.99400m 5:23.33

UP