Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph FRANKLIN10Blythe Barra 32.17  249 
2.Caleb CHITTEM10Nuneaton 32.67  238 
3.George GLOSTER10Leamington 32.77  236 
4.William BEARDMORE10Nuneaton 34.17  208 
5.Isaac MORISON10Leamington 35.09  192 
6.Alexander VEGA FLORES10Nuneaton 35.66  183 
7.Kai TURNER10Blythe Barra 36.28  174 
8.Thomas DILLEY10Leamington 36.46  171 
9.Mason CRABB10Nuneaton 37.16  162 
10.Dominic SIMPSON10Nuneaton 38.26  148 
11.Kieran JARVIS10Rugby 38.40  146 
12.Alfie HEBB10Rugby 40.86  121 
13.James MCCLURE10Solihull 40.91  121 
14.William PEGG10Kingsbury 42.61  107 
15.William STAMP10Rugby 42.99  104 
16.Jake JOWETT10Nuneaton 47.82  76 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evan MCWHIRTER11Co Coventry 30.38  296 
2.Aurelio LENCIONI11Solihull 33.34  224 
3.Kaan TEMUGE-WINDER11Nuneaton 33.91  213 
4.Sam ARCHER11Leamington 35.00  193 
5.Owen SCARBOROUGH11Kingsbury 35.13  191 
6.James SELLEY11Leamington 36.08  177 
7.Joshua ATKINS11Nuneaton 36.25  174 
8.Jamie MITCHELL11Co Coventry 36.41  172 
9.Oliver CROFTS11Leamington 36.74  167 
10.James KAHRMAN11Nuneaton 37.33  159 
11.James ARMESON11Rugby 37.77  154 
12.Harrison JAMES11Blythe Barra 38.65  144 
13.Jake SMITH11Rugby 39.22  137 
14.Henry BLINKO11Kingsbury 41.86  113 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel MANSHIP12Leamington 29.22  333 
2.George SMITH12Leamington 29.76  315 
3.Niall CONNELL12Co Coventry 30.02  307 
4.Finlay MONAGHAN12Nuneaton 32.03  253 
5.Tom LEE-BROWN12Leamington 32.72  237 
6.Lucas BRAIN12Leamington 33.22  226 
7.Zane VENN-MORTON12Co Coventry 33.95  212 
8.Jack KIRBY12Blythe Barra 33.98  211 
9.Mackenzie PATCHETT-SMY12Rugby 35.94  179 
10.Thomas CHESTERS12Kingsbury 36.16  175 
11.Mason BARNES12Nuneaton 38.82  142 
12.Thomas FAIRCHILD12Co Coventry 42.75  106 
 Kyle OFFER12Co Coventry DNC    
 Ben STEWART12Nuneaton DNC    
 Louis MCAULIFFE12Leamington DNC    
 Luie GILROY12Co Coventry DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tommy SMITH13Co Coventry 28.13  373 
2.Samuel ASTILL13Co Coventry 29.26  331 
3.Daniel CAREY13Rugby 29.43  326 
4.Alexandru ISTRATE13Nuneaton 29.92  310 
5.Joseph MCAULEY13Co Coventry 30.43  295 
6.Callum ROGERS13Nuneaton 31.53  265 
7.Zack KEAVNEY13Blythe Barra 32.09  251 
8.Lucas MORTON13Nuneaton 32.24  248 
9.James CARSON13Blythe Barra 32.38  244 
10.Hadden SMITH13Co Coventry 33.68  217 
11.Joshua BRADNOCK13Co Coventry 34.74  198 
12.Arjan SANDHU13Co Coventry 39.83  131 
13.Leon CAROLAN13Kingsbury 43.23  102 
 Toby RIGG13Rugby DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Myles HARRIS14Blythe Barra 28.12  374 
2.Ben JONES14Rugby 29.79  314 
3.Aaron KIRKALDY14Rugby 31.48  266 
4.Toby LANGEVELD14Co Coventry 31.71  260 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.David BROADBENT18Nuneaton 24.68  553 
2.Daniel MOORE18Co Coventry 25.83  482 
3.Richard ALBRIGHTON18Co Coventry 25.85  481 
4.Leonids SANGINS15Blythe Barra 26.04  470 
5.Bradley MCLEAVY16Co Coventry 26.05  470 
6.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT16Nuneaton 26.12  466 
7.Jack CAREY15Rugby 26.32  456 
8.Christopher MURPHY20Co Coventry 26.37  453 
9.Ethan BARNES17Nuneaton 26.48  447 
10.Harry PUFFETT16Nuneaton 26.56  443 
11.Luke TIMBRELL17Co Coventry 27.10  417 
12.Callum MITCHELL15Blythe Barra 27.24  411 
13.Devesh CHOHAN24Rugby 27.37  405 
14.Jack MOULTON18Nuneaton 27.91  382 
15.Benjamin DAVIS16Solihull 28.03  377 
16.Harry SPALDING15Leamington 28.81  347 
17.Edward JOLLY15Leamington 28.85  346 
18.Samuel MCLOUGHLIN15Blythe Barra 29.09  337 
19.Oliver ROONEY15Solihull 29.98  308 
20.Ethan FLETCHER15Rugby 30.44  294 
21.Joshua FAIRCHILD18Co Coventry 31.06  277 
 Tom MCNUTT18Blythe Barra DNC    

UP