Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Caleb CHITTEM10Nuneaton 1:10.99  253 33.31
2.Joseph FRANKLIN10Blythe Barra 1:12.24  240 35.29
3.Charlie MACKENZIE10Leamington 1:19.02  183 37.81
4.Caden HUGHES10Kingsbury 1:19.79  178 38.81
5.Alfie JACKSON10Co Coventry 1:19.90  177 39.04
6.William BEARDMORE10Nuneaton 1:20.11  176 37.72
7.Mason CRABB10Nuneaton 1:20.34  175 38.06
8.Isaac MORISON10Leamington 1:21.91  165 37.94
9.Kieran JARVIS10Rugby 1:28.44  131 41.60
10.Alfie HEBB10Rugby 1:29.04  128 43.26
11.James MCCLURE10Solihull 1:29.76  125 42.65
12.William STAMP10Rugby 1:36.51  100 44.53

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jason HERBERT11Leamington 1:09.24  273 33.38
2.Aurelio LENCIONI11Solihull 1:11.54  247 34.94
3.Evan MCWHIRTER11Co Coventry 1:11.57  247 33.18
4.Joseph DEAVALL11Leamington 1:13.77  226 35.57
5.Kaan TEMUGE-WINDER11Nuneaton 1:15.86  207 35.36
6.Jamie MITCHELL11Co Coventry 1:18.15  190 37.20
7.Owen PERKINS11Solihull 1:19.50  180 36.74
8.James SELLEY11Leamington 1:19.54  180 36.26
9.Reece HARVEY11Solihull 1:19.70  179 38.70
10.Owen SCARBOROUGH11Kingsbury 1:20.96  171 38.86
11.Daniel ANDREWS11Co Coventry 1:22.08  164 40.49
12.James ARMESON11Rugby 1:24.31  151 39.97
13.Harrison JAMES11Blythe Barra 1:25.37  145 39.22
14.Will GOODWIN11Co Coventry 1:25.94  142 39.70
15.Conor WINTERS11Co Coventry 1:29.11  128 42.62
16.Toby MARLOW11Rugby 1:34.33  108 45.33
 Xander WARD11Blythe Barra DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Luie GILROY12Co Coventry 1:04.46  338 31.19
2.Samuel MANSHIP12Leamington 1:04.47  338 30.61
3.Jack LYNCH12Nuneaton 1:10.32  261 33.78
4.Finlay MONAGHAN12Nuneaton 1:10.70  256 33.80
5.Tom LEE-BROWN12Leamington 1:11.34  249 34.08
6.Joshua GOLSBY-TAYLOR12Blythe Barra 1:11.46  248 34.90
7.Zane VENN-MORTON12Co Coventry 1:12.55  237 34.74
8.Jack KIRBY12Blythe Barra 1:13.44  229 34.94
9.Lucas BRAIN12Leamington 1:14.81  216 35.63
10.Harry WITT12Co Coventry 1:16.91  199 36.89
11.Mackenzie PATCHETT-SMY12Rugby 1:18.40  188 37.00
12.Aidan HOGAN12Solihull 1:19.38  181 38.03
13.Thomas CHESTERS12Kingsbury 1:22.06  164 38.99
14.Thomas FAIRCHILD12Co Coventry 1:35.74  103 45.44
 Kyle OFFER12Co Coventry DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Tommy SMITH13Co Coventry 59.30  435 28.46
2.Alexandru ISTRATE13Nuneaton 1:04.72  334 30.98
3.Thomas BEECH13Blythe Barra 1:04.77  334 30.51
4.Daniel CAREY13Rugby 1:04.86  332 31.79
5.Ryan GRIFFITHS13Co Coventry 1:05.61  321 31.73
6.Samuel ASTILL13Co Coventry 1:06.56  307 31.17
7.Joseph MCAULEY13Co Coventry 1:08.38  283 32.73
8.Thomas VINCE13Nuneaton 1:08.40  283 32.08
9.James CARSON13Blythe Barra 1:09.92  265 34.26
10.Callum ROGERS13Nuneaton 1:10.73  256 33.68
11.Hadden SMITH13Co Coventry 1:11.92  243 35.30
12.Joshua BRADNOCK13Co Coventry 1:13.95  224 35.05
13.Jacob TIPPETTS13Co Coventry 1:15.50  210 36.23
14.Ross DILLON13Kingsbury 1:20.48  174 38.34
15.Arjan SANDHU13Co Coventry 1:27.90  133 41.82
 Leon CAROLAN13Kingsbury DNC     
 Zack KEAVNEY13Blythe Barra DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Tom MITCHELL14Co Coventry 59.61  428 29.02
2.Myles HARRIS14Blythe Barra 1:02.57  370 29.96
3.Ben JONES14Rugby 1:04.19  343 30.67
4.Aaron KIRKALDY14Rugby 1:11.41  249 33.54
5.Toby LANGEVELD14Co Coventry 1:12.93  233 33.48
6.Jacob WOOLLEY14Nuneaton 1:15.11  214 36.19

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.David BROADBENT18Nuneaton 56.89  492 27.54
2.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT16Nuneaton 57.19  485 27.51
3.Jamie BLACK18Nuneaton 57.43  479 25.94
4.Callum MITCHELL15Blythe Barra 57.65  473 27.87
5.Jack CAREY15Rugby 58.29  458 27.98
6.Thomas SMITH15Nuneaton 58.48  453 28.46
7.Leonids SARIGINS15Blythe Barra 58.73  448 28.14
8.Benjamin DAVIS16Solihull 59.77  425 29.24
9.Matthew WILKINSON15Blythe Barra 1:01.15  396 29.45
10.Edward JOLLY15Leamington 1:01.29  394 29.56
11.Harry PUFFETT16Nuneaton 1:01.65  387 29.47
12.Harry SPALDING15Leamington 1:03.86  348 30.27
13.Joshua FAIRCHILD18Co Coventry 1:07.31  297 32.79
14.Ethan FLETCHER15Rugby 1:07.82  290 31.95
 Tom MCNUTT18Blythe Barra DNC     
 Richard ALBRIGHTON18Co Coventry DNC     

UP