Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen KIELSTRA10Solihull 38.88  246 
2.Amelia WIGGIN10Leamington 40.63  216 
3.Darcey MORIARTY10Co Coventry 41.39  204 
4.Charlotte MALONEY10Blythe Barra 41.75  199 
5.Szonja LUKACS10Co Coventry 41.86  197 
6.Isabelle EAVES10Co Coventry 43.42  177 
7.Charlotte GLEDHILL10Nuneaton 43.87  171 
8.Molly EGAN10Solihull 44.43  165 
9.Abigail DAVIS10Solihull 45.19  157 
10.Molly VONDRAK10Blythe Barra 45.75  151 
11.Amelia DOUGHTY10Nuneaton 47.71  133 
12.Poppy MINERS10Leamington 48.18  129 
13.Sophie COOPER10Leamington 49.47  119 
14.Grace LEE10Leamington 49.63  118 
15.Lucy KIRBY10Blythe Barra 50.13  115 
16.Eleanor COULTER10Nuneaton 50.58  111 
17.Catherine LAIRD10Nuneaton 51.21  107 
18.Kirsten RHODES JAMES10Solihull 53.06  97 
19.Charlie SMITH10Co Coventry 53.89  92 
20.Grace WILDING10Co Coventry 54.58  89 
21.Louisa HALL10Co Coventry 58.72  71 
 Roxanne BIGGS10Blythe Barra DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 34.90  340 
2.Anna FARROW11Rugby 36.21  305 
3.Laila ELFANDI11Solihull 37.15  282 
4.Chloe THOMSON11Leamington 41.06  209 
5.Beth TURRALL11Co Coventry 41.12  208 
6.Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS11Co Coventry 41.89  197 
7.Julia WATSON11Solihull 42.97  182 
8.Casey WHITE11Nuneaton 43.02  182 
9.Ellie WOODCOCK11Co Coventry 43.17  180 
10.Carys HAYES11Blythe Barra 43.79  172 
11.Beth MORRIS11Blythe Barra 44.86  160 
12.Ella MARLOW11Rugby 49.69  118 
13.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH11Co Coventry 50.33  113 
14.Briony DEW11Rugby 51.02  109 
15.Phoebe FAYPEL11Rugby 54.40  90 
16.Faye LEWIS11Solihull 57.48  76 
17.Niamh BARGUSS11Solihull 57.54  76 
18.Isha AHMED11Blythe Barra 59.24  69 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Fiona HALL12Co Coventry 33.48  386 
2.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 34.45  354 
3.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU12Rugby 35.93  312 
4.Lucy SIMPSON12Nuneaton 37.11  283 
5.Lily CHILES12Solihull 37.35  278 
6.Isabelle MALONEY12Blythe Barra 37.36  277 
7.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS12Leamington 38.33  257 
8.Hannah WATSON12Leamington 38.36  256 
9.Ione MORISON12Leamington 39.52  234 
10.Erin MORAN12Rugby 40.21  222 
11.Sophie GLOSTER12Leamington 40.50  218 
12.Sophie EMERY12Kingsbury 41.54  202 
13.Caitlin NGHIEM12Co Coventry 42.09  194 
14.Neve MASTERS12Nuneaton 44.60  163 
15.Eleanor MINETT12Co Coventry 44.78  161 
16.Emily BEETHOVEN12Co Coventry 46.61  143 
17.Madison RICHARDSON12Co Coventry 47.69  133 
18.Lauren SALT12Nuneaton 48.75  125 
 Jessica MACKENZIE12Rugby DNC    
 Ellie PARDOE12Solihull DQ SA    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte MCCLURE13Co Coventry 33.32  391 
2.Gabriella WATTS13Nuneaton 34.07  366 
3.Hannah BOYD13Nuneaton 34.18  362 
4.Milly LEDSHAM13Co Coventry 35.26  330 
5.Abigail BOFF13Leamington 35.89  313 
6.Sophie MORGAN13Leamington 36.26  303 
7.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 36.78  291 
8.Lucia MCCOSKER13Leamington 37.63  271 
9.Natasha BARGUSS13Solihull 38.11  261 
10.Amelia BASSNETT13Nuneaton 38.47  254 
11.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 38.63  251 
12.Rosie FRANKLIN13Blythe Barra 39.36  237 
13.Sarah BROWN13Co Coventry 39.44  236 
14.Tegan KETTLE13Nuneaton 40.04  225 
15.Kate LEWIS13Solihull 40.65  215 
16.Molly MACKENZIE13Leamington 41.13  208 
17.Daisy O'BRIEN13Leamington 41.43  203 
18.Isabel BROWN13Solihull 44.60  163 
19.Alicia BENJAMIN13Leamington 44.76  161 
 Hannah-May O'LEARY13Blythe Barra DNC    
 Lauren SHAKELL13Nuneaton DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isobel HOLDEN14Co Coventry 30.87  492 
2.Jasmine MARAJH14Co Coventry 31.50  463 
3.Georgia WHITE14Co Coventry 33.40  388 
4.Faye DUNKLEY14Co Coventry 34.25  360 
5.Ceri HOUSE14Rugby 34.59  350 
6.Rebecca BURDEN14Co Coventry 34.63  348 
7.Hannah WEBBER14Rugby 35.03  337 
8.Jessica DEANS14Blythe Barra 35.36  327 
9.Freya LINDSAY14Blythe Barra 36.07  308 
10.Amie LUDGATE14Nuneaton 36.54  297 
11.Nadia GROVES14Co Coventry 36.66  294 
12.Lucy GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 36.80  290 
13.Abigail GREEN14Solihull 37.03  285 
14.Heidi RHODES JAMES14Solihull 40.76  213 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sarah WARWOOD19Solihull 31.24  475 
2.Faith GOODLIFFE16Co Coventry 31.89  446 
3.Holly COCHRANE15Rugby 32.84  409 
4.Abbie GRANTHAM16Co Coventry 32.95  405 
5.Danielle ARMSTRONG15Co Coventry 32.96  404 
6.Lucy GLOVER18Co Coventry 33.20  395 
7.Lucy ATHERTON15Co Coventry 33.24  394 
8.Megan WILLIAMS16Rugby 33.45  387 
9.Abigail DELANEY17Solihull 33.61  381 
10.Jade PICKETT16Co Coventry 33.99  369 
11.Charlotte SMITH15Leamington 34.14  364 
12.Katie-Jayne BENNETT16Co Coventry 35.41  326 
13.Aoife WILLIAMS15Rugby 35.66  319 
14.Alice GLOVER16Co Coventry 36.04  309 
15.Eleanor BROWN15Co Coventry 36.57  296 
16.Phoebe SPALDING15Leamington 36.62  295 
17.Jasmine RIGG15Rugby 36.82  290 
18.Maya PATCHETT-SMYTH15Rugby 37.55  273 
19.Jessica BROWN15Solihull 40.70  214 
 Abigail SMITH17Co Coventry DNC    

UP