Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Darcey MORIARTY10Co Coventry 1:36.48  181 45.42
2.Molly VONDRAK10Blythe Barra 1:50.96  119 49.83
3.Grace LEE10Leamington 1:54.16  109 51.30
4.Niamh GILLARD-BROWNE10Leamington 1:54.44  108 52.66

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Anna FARROW11Rugby 1:22.97  285 36.91
2.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 1:24.71  267 39.15
3.Anna HARVEY11Co Coventry 1:30.66  218 42.18
4.Beth MORRIS11Blythe Barra 1:41.96  153 45.61
5.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH11Co Coventry 1:44.48  142 47.08
6.Faye LEWIS11Solihull 2:07.55  78 55.51

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Fiona HALL12Co Coventry 1:15.06  385 35.34
2.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 1:17.19  354 35.73
3.Sarah TIMMS12Leamington 1:19.63  322 36.62
4.Lucy SIMPSON12Nuneaton 1:27.72  241 39.13
5.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS12Leamington 1:31.34  213 41.82
6.Isabelle MALONEY12Blythe Barra 1:31.44  213 39.99
7.Ione MORISON12Leamington 1:32.54  205 41.16
8.Sophie EMERY12Kingsbury 1:39.03  167 44.26
9.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 1:41.39  156 45.72
10.Sophie GLOSTER12Leamington 1:42.64  150 45.86
 Sofia BLOOR12Leamington DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Erin JONES13Co Coventry 1:12.00  436 33.31
2.Gabriella WATTS13Nuneaton 1:14.65  391 34.79
3.Hannah-May O'LEARY13Blythe Barra 1:15.19  383 35.30
4.Hannah BOYD13Nuneaton 1:15.50  378 35.03
5.Ellie FODOR13Co Coventry 1:16.59  362 35.07
6.Alana TIMMS13Co Coventry 1:17.79  345 35.70
7.Lucia MCCOSKER13Leamington 1:26.25  253 37.63
8.Sarah BROWN13Co Coventry 1:28.40  235 40.07
9.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 1:28.77  232 39.40
10.Sophie MORGAN13Leamington 1:29.75  225 40.77
11.Molly ARCHER13Leamington 1:30.73  218 40.18
12.Georgia AMEER-BEG13Solihull 1:40.91  158 46.30

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Rebecca BURDEN14Co Coventry 1:15.42  379 35.41
2.Faye DUNKLEY14Co Coventry 1:15.69  375 35.64
3.Lucy GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 1:17.73  346 36.06
4.Georgia WHITE14Co Coventry 1:18.28  339 36.50
5.Hannah WEBBER14Rugby 1:21.99  295 37.36
6.Nadia GROVES14Co Coventry 1:26.08  255 38.97
7.Mia SMITH14Co Coventry 1:29.16  229 41.32
8.Skye RICHARDSON14Co Coventry 1:29.68  225 40.30

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Alice BALL19Nuneaton 1:08.56  505 31.94
2.Lucy GLOVER18Co Coventry 1:11.18  451 33.44
3.Danielle ARMSTRONG15Co Coventry 1:11.33  448 33.81
4.Holly COCHRANE15Rugby 1:12.49  427 34.11
5.Abbie GRANTHAM16Co Coventry 1:13.52  409 34.59
6.Megan WILLIAMS16Rugby 1:13.63  407 34.66
7.Charlotte SMITH15Leamington 1:14.25  397 34.41
8.Jade PICKETT16Co Coventry 1:14.85  388 35.14
9.Georgia EMENTON15Co Coventry 1:16.03  370 35.35
10.Katie-Jayne BENNETT16Co Coventry 1:18.52  336 36.91
11.Aoife WILLIAMS15Rugby 1:21.15  304 37.62
12.Ellen BUTLER15Leamington 1:23.86  276 38.41
13.Eleanor BROWN15Co Coventry 1:24.32  271 37.79
14.Jasmine RIGG15Rugby 1:25.31  262 40.03
15.Phoebe SPALDING15Leamington 1:25.82  257 38.39
16.Maya PATCHETT-SMYTH15Rugby 1:28.59  234 39.34

UP