Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Erin LLOYD10Rugby 38.87  288 
2.Imogen KIELSTRA10Solihull 41.04  244 
3.Szonja LUKACS10Co Coventry 42.32  223 
4.Charlotte MALONEY10Blythe Barra 42.66  217 
5.Amelia WIGGIN10Leamington 43.83  200 
6.Trinity TOWNSEND10Solihull 43.97  198 
7.Abigail DAVIS10Solihull 44.29  194 
8.Grace LEE10Leamington 45.27  182 
9.Molly EGAN10Solihull 45.69  177 
10.Elizabeth O'BRIEN10Rugby 45.99  173 
11.Amelia DOUGHTY10Nuneaton 47.72  155 
12.Molly VONDRAK10Blythe Barra 47.88  154 
13.Catherine LAIRD10Nuneaton 48.70  146 
14.Grace WILDING10Co Coventry 49.22  141 
15.Louisa HALL10Co Coventry 49.89  136 
16.Milauna Tess DARRELL10Blythe Barra 50.84  128 
17.Sophie BURTENSHAW10Solihull 51.75  122 
18.Millie PREECE10Leamington 52.06  119 
19.Niamh GILLARD-BROWNE10Leamington 52.13  119 
20.Charlie SMITH10Co Coventry 52.81  114 
21.Gemma JENKINS10Solihull 53.28  111 
22.Charlotte TURPIN10Solihull 55.01  101 
 Elle HORTON10Leamington DNC    
 Roxanne BIGGS10Blythe Barra DNC    
 Matilda ETHERTON10Nuneaton DNC    
 Isabelle EAVES10Co Coventry DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Laila ELFANDI11Solihull 37.61  317 
2.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 38.62  293 
3.Beth TURRALL11Co Coventry 40.21  260 
4.Anna HARVEY11Co Coventry 41.15  242 
5.Ellie WOODCOCK11Co Coventry 41.82  231 
6.Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS11Co Coventry 43.17  210 
7.Beth MORRIS11Blythe Barra 43.67  203 
8.Carys HAYES11Blythe Barra 44.79  188 
9.Clara HAYWOOD11Rugby 46.59  167 
10.Isabelle CHURCH11Solihull 47.72  155 
11.Isha AHMED11Blythe Barra 49.36  140 
12.Evie-Louise FEREDAY11Nuneaton 50.25  133 
13.Faye LEWIS11Solihull 56.89  91 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica MACKENZIE12Rugby 35.19  388 
2.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU12Rugby 36.05  361 
3.Sarah TIMMS12Leamington 37.37  324 
4.Mollie TRANTER12Co Coventry 37.71  315 
5.Sophie GLOSTER12Leamington 37.73  314 
6.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 37.86  311 
7.Natasha SELLEY12Leamington 37.96  309 
8.Charlotte O'BRIEN12Rugby 38.47  297 
9.Lily CHILES12Solihull 40.20  260 
10.Ione MORISON12Leamington 40.29  258 
11.Caitlin NGHIEM12Co Coventry 40.81  248 
12.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS12Leamington 40.96  246 
13.Mairead WILLIAMS12Rugby 41.32  239 
14.Mia EVANS12Solihull 42.07  227 
15.Ellie DEANER12Leamington 42.15  225 
16.Isabelle MALONEY12Blythe Barra 42.22  224 
17.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 42.36  222 
18.Lucy SIMPSON12Nuneaton 42.58  219 
19.Neve MASTERS12Nuneaton 42.75  216 
20.Erin MORAN12Rugby 44.38  193 
21.Eleanor MINETT12Co Coventry 44.62  190 
22.Lauren SALT12Nuneaton 45.31  181 
23.Emily BEETHOVEN12Co Coventry 45.37  181 
24.Madison RICHARDSON12Co Coventry 46.65  166 
25.Laura CONMY12Co Coventry 46.93  163 
26.Hannah TURPIN12Solihull 51.85  121 
 Mandeep BAINS12Co Coventry DNC    
 Sofia BLOOR12Leamington DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abigail BOFF13Leamington 34.21  422 
2.Charlotte MCCLURE13Co Coventry 34.66  406 
3.Gabriella WATTS13Nuneaton 34.79  401 
4.Evie LYNCH13Nuneaton 35.83  367 
5.Lucia MCCOSKER13Leamington 35.84  367 
6.Lissie BURBIDGE13Leamington 35.96  363 
7.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 36.70  342 
8.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 37.73  314 
9.Tegan KETTLE13Nuneaton 39.95  265 
10.Daisy O'BRIEN13Leamington 40.60  252 
11.Alicia BENJAMIN13Leamington 42.09  226 
12.Kate LEWIS13Solihull 43.69  202 
13.Rosie FRANKLIN13Blythe Barra 43.89  200 
14.Georgia AMEER-BEG13Solihull 43.91  199 
15.Isabel BROWN13Solihull 44.01  198 
 Jasmine HEADLEY13Co Coventry DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isobel HOLDEN14Co Coventry 33.60  445 
2.Jasmine MARAJH14Co Coventry 34.15  424 
3.Freya LINDSAY14Blythe Barra 35.38  381 
4.Hannah WEBBER14Rugby 35.96  363 
5.Georgia WHITE14Co Coventry 36.04  361 
6.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 36.60  345 
7.Mia SMITH14Co Coventry 43.82  201 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kate RAINSFORD15Kingsbury 32.65  485 
2.Faith GOODLIFFE16Co Coventry 32.71  483 
3.Chloe PARKER-MEAD15Nuneaton 33.39  454 
4.Lucy GLOVER18Co Coventry 33.47  451 
5.Ellen ARMESON15Rugby 33.53  448 
6.Lucy ATHERTON15Co Coventry 33.96  431 
7.Ellie TRANTER18Co Coventry 34.00  430 
8.Holly COCHRANE15Rugby 34.26  420 
9.Jade PICKETT16Co Coventry 34.44  414 
10.Aoife WILLIAMS15Rugby 35.11  390 
11.Phoebe SPALDING15Leamington 35.31  384 
12.Lauren BARACLOGH16Co Coventry 35.53  377 
13.Jasmine RIGG15Rugby 35.83  367 
14.Lucy COWEN15Co Coventry 37.36  324 
15.Maya PATCHETT-SMYTH15Rugby 40.24  259 
16.Ellen BUTLER15Leamington 40.28  258 

UP