Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Erin LLOYD10Rugby 2:57.20  304 42.271:27.962:13.87
2.Charlotte GLEDHILL10Nuneaton 3:02.60  278 41.891:28.162:15.63
3.Imogen KIELSTRA10Solihull 3:08.32  253 42.991:31.402:20.61
4.Darcey MORIARTY10Co Coventry 3:18.01  218 46.351:37.542:29.12
5.Szonja LUKACS10Co Coventry 3:25.56  195 48.481:42.642:35.24
6.Molly VONDRAK10Blythe Barra 3:25.76  194 52.261:44.402:37.01
7.Freya CASELY-TALBOT10Solihull 3:27.47  189 49.081:43.252:37.38
8.Molly EGAN10Solihull 3:27.68  189 48.031:42.072:37.37
9.Lucy BEECH10Blythe Barra 3:28.83  186 46.871:38.852:34.04
10.Charlotte EVEREST10Leamington 3:28.93  185 50.261:44.392:40.03
11.Isabelle EAVES10Co Coventry 3:32.08  177 -1:44.99-
12.Grace WILDING10Co Coventry 3:56.63  127 53.521:53.712:57.83
13.Kirsten RHODES JAMES10Solihull 4:00.90  121 53.551:56.002:59.78
 Sophie COOPER10Leamington DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Laila ELFANDI11Solihull 2:48.78  352 40.141:23.542:07.41
2.Harriet TROUP11Rugby 2:51.31  337 40.541:25.682:09.68
3.Casey WHITE11Nuneaton 3:03.20  275 43.651:31.182:18.76
4.Briony DEW11Rugby 3:33.13  175 51.611:47.822:42.87
5.Evie-Louise FEREDAY11Nuneaton 3:39.97  159 52.061:48.752:46.74
6.Niamh BARGUSS11Solihull 3:45.85  147 55.401:55.562:53.84

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jessica MACKENZIE12Rugby 2:39.26  419 36.821:17.251:59.48
2.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU12Rugby 2:47.97  357 39.331:22.732:06.95
3.Mollie TRANTER12Co Coventry 2:52.67  329 41.141:25.332:09.93
4.Natasha SELLEY12Leamington 2:58.15  299 39.961:25.382:12.44
5.Lily CHILES12Solihull 2:59.21  294 41.441:27.602:14.58
6.Ione MORISON12Leamington 3:03.92  272 42.491:29.442:18.34
7.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS12Leamington 3:06.80  260 41.471:29.812:20.08
8.Hannah WATSON12Leamington 3:06.90  259 43.101:30.892:19.77
9.Anastasia ISSOM12Co Coventry 3:07.02  259 45.981:32.172:20.06
10.Caitlin NGHIEM12Co Coventry 3:10.34  245 42.751:31.612:22.58
11.Mia EVANS12Solihull 3:10.99  243 44.331:34.392:23.98
12.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 3:12.87  236 45.231:35.572:25.15
13.Eleanor MINETT12Co Coventry 3:23.56  200 48.061:40.742:33.84
14.Katherine MULDOON12Co Coventry 3:27.15  190 48.811:42.122:35.50
15.Emily BEETHOVEN12Co Coventry 3:29.89  183 49.641:43.862:39.67
 Sofia BLOOR12Leamington DNC       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Erin JONES13Co Coventry 2:34.91  455 36.371:15.991:55.91
2.Gabriella WATTS13Nuneaton 2:35.68  449 36.211:16.071:56.42
3.Charlotte MCCLURE13Co Coventry 2:38.50  425 36.871:17.301:58.51
4.Abigail BOFF13Leamington 2:41.33  403 38.321:19.882:02.13
5.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 2:46.70  365 38.461:21.672:05.72
6.Molly ARCHER13Leamington 2:47.21  362 39.521:21.922:05.21
7.Amelia QUELCH13Leamington 2:48.67  353 37.451:20.852:05.40
8.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 2:56.09  310 41.201:25.852:11.74
9.Helene TOONE13Solihull 3:12.18  238 45.231:33.862:24.85
10.Molly MACKENZIE13Leamington 3:12.66  237 44.831:33.342:23.50
 Lauren SHAKELL13Nuneaton DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isobel HOLDEN14Co Coventry 2:34.57  458 35.861:15.431:55.83
2.Hannah WEBBER14Rugby 2:46.67  366 38.691:21.302:04.52
3.Freya LINDSAY14Blythe Barra 2:47.89  358 39.071:20.942:04.55
4.Heidi RHODES JAMES14Solihull 3:11.42  241 45.181:33.742:23.90

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kate RAINSFORD15Kingsbury 2:21.68  595 33.651:09.861:46.39
2.Chloe PARKER-MEAD15Nuneaton 2:32.43  478 35.121:14.541:54.78
3.Holly COCHRANE15Rugby 2:33.19  471 35.951:15.371:55.25
4.Ellen ARMESON15Rugby 2:35.51  450 36.751:16.191:56.66
5.Megan WILLIAMS16Rugby 2:36.41  442 36.751:15.751:56.26
6.Lucy ATHERTON15Co Coventry 2:38.28  427 37.161:16.881:57.85
7.Ellie TRANTER18Co Coventry 2:39.51  417 35.941:15.731:57.17
8.Jasmine RIGG15Rugby 2:44.05  383 38.871:20.802:03.38
9.Lucy COWEN15Co Coventry 2:45.31  375 37.691:18.842:02.32
10.Phoebe SPALDING15Leamington 2:45.63  373 38.061:20.212:03.57
11.Maya PATCHETT-SMYTH15Rugby 2:52.07  332 41.341:24.272:09.72
12.Jessica BROWN15Solihull 3:03.95  272 41.571:26.852:15.53

UP