Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Darcey MORIARTY10Co Coventry 3:08.79  268 42.991:31.732:25.45
2.Charlotte GLEDHILL10Nuneaton 3:13.43  250 45.551:34.042:31.20
3.Amelia WIGGIN10Leamington 3:13.56  249 41.751:34.352:30.56
4.Abigail DAVIS10Solihull 3:16.12  239 45.551:37.992:32.58
5.Erin LLOYD10Rugby 3:18.16  232 43.601:31.132:34.31
6.Szonja LUKACS10Co Coventry 3:18.55  231 42.681:35.232:33.60
7.Molly EGAN10Solihull 3:20.86  223 44.901:37.812:34.85
8.Charlotte MALONEY10Blythe Barra 3:21.96  219 42.661:36.212:33.16
9.Trinity TOWNSEND10Solihull 3:23.20  215 45.281:38.262:37.11
10.Lottie JORDAN10Leamington 3:25.24  209 46.631:40.492:35.15
11.Eleanor COULTER10Nuneaton 3:32.97  187 51.451:43.982:45.70
12.Amelia DOUGHERTY10Nuneaton 3:38.57  173 49.581:44.772:49.51
13.Grace LEE10Leamington 3:42.89  163 51.081:44.632:54.32
14.Abbie ROBOTTOM10Nuneaton 3:47.48  153 55.201:53.692:59.91
15.Milauna Tess DARRELL10Blythe Barra 3:53.13  142 53.521:54.513:02.07
16.Charlie SMITH10Co Coventry 3:54.30  140 54.531:58.572:58.96
17.Charlotte TURPIN10Solihull 3:57.47  135 1:00.011:58.633:02.15
 Grace WILDING10Co Coventry DQ SA 6L       
 Catherine LAIRD10Nuneaton DQ ST       
 Niamh GILLARD-BROWNE10Leamington DQ T 1L       
 Isabelle EAVES10Co Coventry DQ T 6L       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Laila ELFANDI11Solihull 2:53.82  344 38.981:21.392:17.29
2.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 2:57.77  322 34.561:19.582:17.94
3.Anna HARVEY11Co Coventry 3:02.74  296 39.551:26.242:19.87
4.Beth TURRALL11Co Coventry 3:05.44  283 42.921:29.432:23.67
5.Harriet TROUP11Rugby 3:06.17  280 44.891:30.842:25.36
6.Chloe THOMSON11Leamington 3:06.85  277 40.001:31.362:24.70
7.Casey WHITE11Nuneaton 3:09.10  267 41.901:28.982:26.06
8.Ellie WOODCOCK11Co Coventry 3:16.27  239 44.491:32.672:30.80
9.Emily NEWTON11Leamington 3:19.90  226 46.621:34.692:33.40
10.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH11Co Coventry 3:22.90  216 48.601:41.672:36.90
11.Ella MARLOW11Rugby 3:28.59  199 50.301:45.032:43.93
12.Isabelle CHURCH11Solihull 3:30.74  193 47.161:41.282:41.73
13.Clara HAYWOOD11Rugby 3:33.72  185 50.131:45.302:46.99
14.Evie-Louise FEREDAY11Nuneaton 3:50.04  148 56.251:53.243:01.65
 Gabriella WAITE11Leamington DNC       
 Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS11Co Coventry DQ T 5L       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Aimee HOOD12Co Coventry 2:37.06  467 34.901:17.462:01.08
2.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 2:40.63  436 34.471:16.312:02.92
3.Sarah TIMMS12Leamington 2:43.55  413 35.361:17.752:06.17
4.Jessica MACKENZIE12Rugby 2:44.28  408 36.741:16.942:08.66
5.Fiona HALL12Co Coventry 2:46.87  389 35.611:20.782:09.95
6.Mollie TRANTER12Co Coventry 2:51.59  358 36.901:20.762:10.93
7.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU12Rugby 2:56.73  327 37.021:19.782:16.44
8.Lily CHILES12Solihull 2:56.86  327 37.101:22.102:16.46
9.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS12Leamington 2:58.21  319 39.441:26.492:17.04
10.Mairead WILLIAMS12Rugby 3:02.01  300 40.071:27.172:20.45
11.Isabelle MALONEY12Blythe Barra 3:02.20  299 38.221:27.202:20.60
12.Erin MORAN12Rugby 3:03.11  294 41.211:30.302:22.11
13.Natasha SELLEY12Leamington 3:05.71  282 39.961:25.942:22.78
14.Ella-Mae FEREDAY12Nuneaton 3:05.80  282 42.431:30.422:23.18
15.Sophie GLOSTER12Leamington 3:05.81  282 41.741:27.422:23.16
16.Hannah WATSON12Leamington 3:05.93  281 40.151:26.582:23.07
17.Sophie EMERY12Kingsbury 3:07.20  275 44.361:34.192:27.10
18.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 3:07.67  273 44.161:30.902:22.61
19.Anastasia ISSOM12Co Coventry 3:07.92  272 42.251:30.912:24.75
20.Mia EVANS12Solihull 3:11.15  259 42.771:31.322:29.55
21.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 3:14.94  244 45.941:34.602:29.94
22.Lauren SALT12Nuneaton 3:15.55  241 47.361:38.082:34.33
23.Caitlin NGHIEM12Co Coventry 3:18.19  232 42.751:31.932:34.20
24.Ellie DEANER12Leamington 3:18.73  230 46.031:36.222:32.01
25.Katherine MULDOON12Co Coventry 3:20.02  226 48.541:40.802:34.68
26.Laura CONMY12Co Coventry 3:22.34  218 49.511:42.302:36.85
27.Emily BEETHOVEN12Co Coventry 3:34.78  182 44.511:37.842:45.84
 Sofia BLOOR12Leamington DNC       
 Madison RICHARDSON12Co Coventry DQ ST       
 Eleanor MINETT12Co Coventry DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Erin JONES13Co Coventry 2:34.84  487 33.251:13.501:59.70
2.Hanna DIXON13Co Coventry 2:39.53  445 35.621:17.662:02.35
3.Hannah-May O'LEARY13Blythe Barra 2:40.19  440 34.521:15.792:02.68
4.Charlotte MCCLURE13Co Coventry 2:41.19  432 34.991:16.152:03.33
5.Ellie FODOR13Co Coventry 2:42.33  423 34.441:17.882:07.01
6.Amelia BASSNETT13Nuneaton 2:43.26  415 36.501:18.802:07.12
7.Evie LYNCH13Nuneaton 2:47.12  387 35.731:16.762:08.30
8.Lissie BURBIDGE13Leamington 2:47.42  385 35.851:17.772:09.96
9.Sarah BROWN13Co Coventry 2:50.26  366 38.511:23.102:11.15
10.Alana TIMMS13Co Coventry 2:50.46  365 34.611:20.772:12.43
11.Hannah BOYD13Nuneaton 2:50.58  364 34.361:19.332:11.75
12.Lucia MCCOSKER13Leamington 2:51.80  356 35.811:19.202:11.51
13.Sophie MORGAN13Leamington 2:52.79  350 38.501:23.712:14.42
14.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 2:54.38  341 38.181:21.672:14.42
15.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 2:54.80  338 37.361:23.232:14.51
16.Molly ARCHER13Leamington 2:55.11  337 38.681:21.792:14.70
17.Amelia QUELCH13Leamington 2:57.55  323 37.741:22.342:16.67
18.Daisy O'BRIEN13Leamington 2:58.98  315 42.651:25.792:19.56
19.Tegan KETTLE13Nuneaton 3:00.65  306 40.971:27.152:19.60
20.Molly MACKENZIE13Leamington 3:07.40  274 44.561:30.312:23.10
21.Alicia BENJAMIN13Leamington 3:08.21  271 43.071:29.412:24.75
22.Georgia AMEER-BEG13Solihull 3:19.04  229 46.131:35.992:36.51
 Lauren SHAKELL13Nuneaton DNC       
 Abigail BOFF13Leamington DQ SL 5L       
 Rosie FRANKLIN13Blythe Barra DQ T 2L       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Holly GREGORY14Co Coventry 2:32.84  506 33.011:12.161:58.39
2.Isobel HOLDEN14Co Coventry 2:38.81  451 33.101:14.172:01.04
3.Faye DUNKLEY14Co Coventry 2:38.94  450 34.161:16.362:01.02
4.Rebecca BURDEN14Co Coventry 2:39.20  448 34.241:16.462:02.49
5.Jasmine MARAJH14Co Coventry 2:41.42  430 32.081:12.772:02.03
6.Ceri HOUSE14Rugby 2:45.09  402 34.321:16.442:07.87
7.Lucy GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 2:46.00  395 35.261:18.562:09.10
8.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 2:49.63  370 38.591:19.642:10.45
9.Hannah WEBBER14Rugby 2:54.13  342 37.471:20.452:13.77
10.Skye RICHARDSON14Co Coventry 2:55.75  333 36.971:23.222:16.07
11.Ella BUZZARD14Solihull 2:58.78  316 41.601:27.362:17.73
12.Mia SMITH14Co Coventry 3:11.15  259 40.391:31.802:26.15
 Caitlin NEWPORT14Co Coventry DNC       
 Darcy BURNHAM14Blythe Barra DNC       

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Faith GOODLIFFE16Co Coventry 2:32.27  512 32.491:11.791:56.75
2.Megan WILLIAMS16Rugby 2:35.94  477 33.421:12.892:00.45
3.Holly COCHRANE15Rugby 2:36.67  470 33.451:12.492:00.60
4.Danielle ARMSTRONG15Co Coventry 2:37.71  461 32.691:18.012:02.56
5.Lauren BARACLOGH16Co Coventry 2:39.45  446 34.341:14.142:03.40
6.Jade PICKETT16Co Coventry 2:39.97  442 34.831:16.432:03.39
7.Ellen BUTLER15Leamington 2:40.09  441 35.931:17.952:01.58
8.Chloe PARKER-MEAD15Nuneaton 2:40.59  436 35.011:14.462:01.20
9.Scarlett FLYNN15Blythe Barra 2:43.59  413 35.241:17.662:03.56
10.Georgia EMENTON15Co Coventry 2:46.56  391 35.231:19.562:07.49
11.Bethan JORDAN15Leamington 2:47.21  387 36.981:20.432:07.63
12.Lucy COWEN15Co Coventry 2:50.79  363 36.291:19.542:11.00
13.Lily SMITH17Co Coventry 2:51.22  360 39.831:23.502:11.89
14.Eleanor BROWN15Co Coventry 2:52.35  353 35.431:20.042:12.75
15.Maya PATCHETT-SMYTH15Rugby 2:53.87  344 38.191:22.722:16.04
16.Jasmine RIGG15Rugby 2:54.51  340 39.181:22.322:16.53
17.Abigail SMITH17Co Coventry 3:07.20  275 43.421:28.102:23.30
 Ellen ARMESON15Rugby DQ T 6L       

Disqualification Codes

UP