Girls 11 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Anna HARVEY11Co Coventry 6:25.95  305 
 50m 40.26100m 1:30.11150m 2:18.79200m 3:06.14250m 4:01.26300m 4:56.41350m 5:41.93400m 6:25.95

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Aimee HOOD12Co Coventry 5:30.73  485 
 50m 35.72100m 1:17.61150m 2:01.50200m 2:46.03250m 3:30.22300m 4:16.40350m 4:54.45400m 5:30.73
2.Sarah TIMMS12Leamington 5:48.67  413 
 50m 37.84100m 1:22.35150m 2:07.40200m 2:51.19250m 3:41.43300m 4:31.17350m 5:11.62400m 5:48.67
3.Fiona HALL12Co Coventry 5:53.32  397 
 50m 36.37100m 1:19.71150m 2:06.48200m 2:53.30250m 3:44.61300m 4:36.33350m 5:14.84400m 5:53.32
4.Mollie TRANTER12Co Coventry 6:06.81  355 
 50m 38.98100m 1:24.84150m 2:12.26200m 3:00.01250m 3:50.74300m 4:41.35350m 5:24.99400m 6:06.81
5.Ella-Mae FEREDAY12Nuneaton 6:23.71  310 
 50m 41.91100m 1:33.56150m 2:21.19200m 3:07.72250m 4:00.86300m 4:56.76350m 5:41.14400m 6:23.71
6.Ione MORISON12Leamington 6:29.02  298 
 50m 42.04100m 1:35.13150m 2:26.65200m 3:16.32250m 4:10.36300m 5:05.77350m 5:49.28400m 6:29.02
7.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 6:30.20  295 
 50m 44.56100m 1:39.36150m 2:29.14200m 3:18.43250m 4:09.91300m 5:02.86350m 5:47.96400m 6:30.20
8.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS12Leamington 6:34.54  285 
 50m 43.69100m 1:39.18150m 2:31.86200m 3:20.18250m 4:11.04300m 5:05.45350m 5:51.43400m 6:34.54
9.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 6:56.44  242 
 50m 47.68100m 1:48.70150m 2:39.53200m 3:29.29250m 4:25.46300m 5:23.51350m 6:11.50400m 6:56.44
10.Mia EVANS12Solihull 7:10.61  219 
 50m 48.92100m 1:51.20150m 2:43.35200m 3:37.54250m 4:35.79300m 5:37.51350m 6:25.10400m 7:10.61

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Erin JONES13Co Coventry 5:25.40  509 
 50m 35.12100m 1:16.63150m 1:58.75200m 2:40.28250m 3:27.33300m 4:13.54350m 4:49.74400m 5:25.40
2.Hannah-May O'LEARY13Blythe Barra 5:33.53  472 
 50m 34.78100m 1:15.55150m 2:00.06200m 2:42.96250m 3:30.35300m 4:18.39350m 4:56.12400m 5:33.53
3.Amelia BASSNETT13Nuneaton 5:39.45  448 
 50m 38.22100m 1:23.13150m 2:06.14200m 2:48.14250m 3:35.57300m 4:24.60350m 5:02.82400m 5:39.45
4.Elizabeth ASTON13Solihull 5:41.55  440 
 50m 37.03100m 1:19.77150m 2:05.28200m 2:49.44250m 3:36.75300m 4:23.88350m 5:03.56400m 5:41.55
5.Evie LYNCH13Nuneaton 5:53.94  395 
 50m 37.92100m 1:23.57150m 2:07.21200m 2:50.44250m 3:41.77300m 4:33.05350m 5:13.85400m 5:53.94
6.Sarah BROWN13Co Coventry 5:57.95  382 
 50m 40.48100m 1:30.16150m 2:16.18200m 3:02.42250m 3:49.81300m 4:38.01350m 5:19.46400m 5:57.95
7.Abigail BOFF13Leamington 6:00.11  375 
 50m 37.73100m 1:25.56150m 2:10.29200m 2:54.68250m 3:46.88300m 4:38.83350m 5:20.15400m 6:00.11
8.Natasha BARGUSS13Solihull 6:09.14  348 
 50m 38.44100m 1:25.22150m 2:12.97200m 2:59.55250m 3:53.56300m 4:48.59350m 5:30.32400m 6:09.14
9.Lucia MCCOSKER13Leamington 6:11.31  342 
 50m 39.93100m 1:30.65150m 2:16.95200m 3:02.48250m 3:55.13300m 4:47.99350m 5:30.37400m 6:11.31
10.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 6:11.50  342 
 50m 39.62100m 1:31.09150m 2:19.08200m 3:04.92250m 3:58.72300m 4:51.59350m 5:32.42400m 6:11.50
11.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 6:11.61  341 
 50m 40.25100m 1:32.62150m 2:18.07200m 3:03.44250m 3:55.70300m 4:50.20350m 5:32.12400m 6:11.61
12.Georgia AMEER-BEG13Solihull 7:10.16  220 
 50m 48.31100m 1:47.51150m 2:40.65200m 3:32.63250m 4:35.30300m 5:39.26350m 6:26.58400m 7:10.16
 Hanna DIXON13Co Coventry DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Holly GREGORY14Co Coventry 5:11.96  577 
 50m 33.38100m 1:13.59150m 1:52.63200m 2:31.26250m 3:16.26300m 4:01.38350m 4:37.13400m 5:11.96
2.Rebecca BURDEN14Co Coventry 5:36.71  459 
 50m 35.48100m 1:17.79150m 2:02.02200m 2:46.76250m 3:33.60300m 4:21.75350m 5:00.00400m 5:36.71
3.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 5:56.75  386 
 50m 42.29100m 1:35.45150m 2:18.58200m 3:03.34250m 3:51.53300m 4:41.94350m 5:21.00400m 5:56.75

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jade PICKETT16Co Coventry 5:32.54  477 
 50m 35.30100m 1:16.85150m 1:58.42200m 2:39.97250m 3:26.97300m 4:15.23350m 4:55.21400m 5:32.54
2.Maya PATCHETT-SMYTH15Rugby 6:03.99  363 
 50m 38.93100m 1:28.21150m 2:15.42200m 2:59.51250m 3:52.61300m 4:46.51350m 5:25.54400m 6:03.99
3.Eleanor BROWN15Co Coventry 6:05.60  359 
 50m 36.79100m 1:21.92150m 2:10.17200m 2:56.70250m 3:48.80300m 4:42.97350m 5:24.75400m 6:05.60

UP