Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Erin LLOYD10Rugby 33.97  320 
2.Amelia WIGGIN10Leamington 35.38  283 
3.Abigail DAVIS10Solihull 35.96  269 
4.Charlotte MALONEY10Blythe Barra 36.12  266 
5.Darcey MORIARTY10Co Coventry 36.40  260 
6.Olivia POYNTON10Nuneaton 37.04  246 
7.Szonja LUKACS10Co Coventry 37.56  236 
8.Isabelle EAVES10Co Coventry 37.94  229 
9.Lucy KIRBY10Blythe Barra 38.12  226 
10.Charlotte EVEREST10Leamington 38.23  224 
11.Amelia DOUGHTY10Nuneaton 38.36  222 
12.Megan NICKLIN10Solihull 38.42  221 
13.Molly EGAN10Solihull 38.74  215 
14.Lottie JORDAN10Leamington 38.82  214 
15.Catherine LAIRD10Nuneaton 39.11  209 
16.Elizabeth O'BRIEN10Rugby 39.46  204 
17.Poppy MINERS10Leamington 39.75  199 
18.Roxanne BIGGS10Blythe Barra 39.83  198 
19.Matilda ETHERTON10Nuneaton 40.49  189 
20.Eleanor COULTER10Nuneaton 41.30  178 
21.Grace WILDING10Co Coventry 41.33  177 
22.Milauna Tess DARRELL10Blythe Barra 42.44  164 
23.Grace LEE10Leamington 42.45  164 
24.Charlie SMITH10Co Coventry 44.59  141 
25.Louisa HALL10Co Coventry 44.63  141 
26.Isabelle HOBBS10Rugby 44.91  138 
27.Eleanor LAIRD10Nuneaton 48.70  108 
 Liberty GREEN10Nuneaton DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 31.40  405 
2.Laila ELFANDI11Solihull 31.72  393 
3.Beth TURRALL11Co Coventry 33.11  345 
4.Chloe THOMSON11Leamington 34.53  304 
5.Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS11Co Coventry 35.44  281 
6.Emily NEWTON11Leamington 35.83  272 
7.Carys HAYES11Blythe Barra 36.00  269 
8.Annabel LAWRENCE11Leamington 37.35  240 
9.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH11Co Coventry 38.02  228 
10.Briony DEW11Rugby 38.69  216 
11.Tori CRADDOCK11Nuneaton 39.82  198 
12.Phoebe FAYPEL11Rugby 40.03  195 
13.Evie-Louise FEREDAY11Nuneaton 40.41  190 
14.Niamh BARGUSS11Solihull 43.05  157 
15.Isla MITCHELL11Blythe Barra 44.14  145 
 Gabriella WAITE11Leamington DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 30.99  421 
2.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU12Rugby 31.01  420 
3.Fiona HALL12Co Coventry 31.67  395 
4.Charlotte O'BRIEN12Rugby 32.14  378 
5.Ione MORISON12Leamington 32.33  371 
6.Lily CHILES12Solihull 33.03  348 
7.Isabelle MALONEY12Blythe Barra 33.54  332 
8.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS12Leamington 33.92  321 
9.Caitlin NGHIEM12Co Coventry 33.93  321 
10.Natasha SELLEY12Leamington 33.99  319 
11.Hannah WATSON12Leamington 34.37  309 
12.Mairead WILLIAMS12Rugby 34.50  305 
13.Charlotte LYTHGO12Leamington 34.59  303 
14.Emma ASHBY12Nuneaton 34.71  300 
15.Mia MARSHALL-PIERCE12Nuneaton 34.78  298 
16.Sophie GLOSTER12Leamington 34.96  293 
17.Mia EVANS12Solihull 35.20  287 
18.Ella-Mae FEREDAY12Nuneaton 35.23  287 
19.Erin MORAN12Rugby 35.26  286 
20.Neve MASTERS12Nuneaton 35.39  283 
21.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 35.87  271 
22.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 36.49  258 
23.Lauren SALT12Nuneaton 37.17  244 
24.Charlotte HOOPER12Co Coventry 37.19  244 
25.Madison RICHARDSON12Co Coventry 37.71  234 
26.Laura CONMY12Co Coventry 37.88  230 
 Mandeep BAINS12Co Coventry DNC    
 Annabelle COX12Co Coventry DNC    
 Eleanor MINETT12Co Coventry DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah-May O'LEARY13Blythe Barra 29.73  477 
2.Charlotte MCCLURE13Co Coventry 29.83  472 
3.Hannah BOYD13Nuneaton 30.32  450 
4.Abigail BOFF13Leamington 30.52  441 
5.Milly LEDSHAM13Co Coventry 30.74  432 
6.Lucia MCCOSKER13Leamington 30.77  430 
7.Elizabeth ASTON13Solihull 30.86  427 
8.Evie LYNCH13Nuneaton 30.94  423 
9.Sophie MORGAN13Leamington 31.00  421 
10.Amelia BASSNETT13Nuneaton 31.62  397 
11.Daisy O'BRIEN13Leamington 31.65  395 
11.Lauren SHAKELL13Nuneaton 31.65  395 
13.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 31.78  391 
14.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 31.81  389 
15.Natasha BARGUSS13Solihull 31.95  384 
16.Lissie BURBIDGE13Leamington 31.96  384 
17.Rosie FRANKLIN13Blythe Barra 32.85  354 
18.Amelia QUELCH13Leamington 32.98  349 
19.Alicia BENJAMIN13Leamington 33.41  336 
20.Tegan KETTLE13Nuneaton 34.67  301 
21.Helene TOONE13Solihull 34.76  298 
22.Molly MACKENZIE13Leamington 35.11  290 
23.Georgia AMEER-BEG13Solihull 36.03  268 
24.Jasmine HEADLEY13Co Coventry 42.80  160 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jasmine MARAJH14Co Coventry 28.20  559 
2.Isobel HOLDEN14Co Coventry 29.08  510 
3.Jessica DEANS14Blythe Barra 30.04  463 
4.Georgia WHITE14Co Coventry 30.57  439 
5.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 30.66  435 
6.Ceri HOUSE14Rugby 30.72  432 
7.Faye DUNKLEY14Co Coventry 31.27  410 
8.Lucy GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 31.37  406 
9.Freya LINDSAY14Blythe Barra 31.57  398 
10.Skye RICHARDSON14Co Coventry 33.37  337 
11.Nadia GROVES14Co Coventry 34.14  315 
12.Ella BUZZARD14Solihull 35.39  283 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sarah WARWOOD19Solihull 28.04  569 
2.Cerys FARMER16Nuneaton 29.01  514 
3.Faith GOODLIFFE16Co Coventry 29.41  493 
4.Danielle ARMSTRONG15Co Coventry 29.48  489 
5.Jasmine RIGG15Rugby 30.11  459 
6.Charlotte SMITH15Leamington 30.43  445 
7.Ellie TRANTER18Co Coventry 30.60  438 
8.Scarlett FLYNN15Blythe Barra 30.85  427 
9.Aoife WILLIAMS15Rugby 30.94  423 
10.Ellen BUTLER15Leamington 31.08  418 
11.Lucy HOUSE15Rugby 31.41  405 
12.Phoebe SPALDING15Leamington 31.79  390 
13.Maya PATCHETT-SMYTH15Rugby 31.86  388 
14.Bethan JORDAN15Leamington 31.95  384 
15.Eleanor BROWN15Co Coventry 32.41  368 
16.Georgia EMENTON15Co Coventry 32.92  351 
 Alice GLOVER16Co Coventry DNC    

UP