Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Imogen KIELSTRA10Solihull 1:17.49  285 36.14
2.Erin LLOYD10Rugby 1:17.55  284 36.92
3.Darcey MORIARTY10Co Coventry 1:20.15  257 38.57
4.Charlotte MALONEY10Blythe Barra 1:20.77  251 37.42
5.Charlotte GLEDHILL10Nuneaton 1:20.78  251 39.45
6.Abigail DAVIS10Solihull 1:21.06  249 38.81
7.Freya CASELY-TALBOT10Solihull 1:22.91  232 39.61
8.Lucy KIRBY10Blythe Barra 1:26.43  205 40.23
9.Lottie JORDAN10Leamington 1:26.54  204 39.90
10.Szonja LUKACS10Co Coventry 1:26.80  202 40.91
11.Lucy BEECH10Blythe Barra 1:26.83  202 42.28
12.Molly VONDRAK10Blythe Barra 1:27.95  195 43.02
13.Isabelle EAVES10Co Coventry 1:28.63  190 41.09
14.Grace LEE10Leamington 1:29.37  185 43.96
15.Catherine LAIRD10Nuneaton 1:29.87  182 42.38
16.Molly EGAN10Solihull 1:30.08  181 43.18
17.Darcie FLYNN10Blythe Barra 1:30.13  181 43.33
18.Poppy MINERS10Leamington 1:31.20  174 41.57
19.Sophie COOPER10Leamington 1:32.85  165 44.20
20.Grace WILDING10Co Coventry 1:34.83  155 44.13
21.Charlie SMITH10Co Coventry 1:40.79  129 49.13
22.Kirsten RHODES JAMES10Solihull 1:45.40  113 49.80

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 1:09.63  393 32.96
2.Laila ELFANDI11Solihull 1:12.64  346 35.54
3.Anna FARROW11Rugby 1:14.38  322 35.70
4.Chloe THOMSON11Leamington 1:15.60  307 35.81
5.Beth TURRALL11Co Coventry 1:16.31  298 36.67
6.Harriet TROUP11Rugby 1:17.62  283 36.36
7.Casey WHITE11Nuneaton 1:17.64  283 36.56
8.Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS11Co Coventry 1:18.28  276 37.67
9.Julia WATSON11Solihull 1:20.61  253 39.52
10.Beth MORRIS11Blythe Barra 1:21.23  247 38.21
11.Ellie WOODCOCK11Co Coventry 1:21.93  241 39.45
12.Emily NEWTON11Leamington 1:22.41  237 38.46
13.Carys HAYES11Blythe Barra 1:23.40  228 38.77
14.Ella MARLOW11Rugby 1:24.43  220 40.74
15.Clara HAYWOOD11Rugby 1:26.86  202 40.78
16.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH11Co Coventry 1:28.89  188 42.42
17.Phoebe FAYPEL11Rugby 1:31.16  175 42.82
18.Briony DEW11Rugby 1:31.38  173 44.26
19.Niamh BARGUSS11Solihull 1:32.66  166 44.72
20.Isha AHMED11Blythe Barra 1:35.13  154 42.48
21.Isla MITCHELL11Blythe Barra 1:35.75  151 43.43
22.Faye LEWIS11Solihull 1:45.30  113 50.88

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jessica MACKENZIE12Rugby 1:06.98  441 32.35
2.Aimee HOOD12Co Coventry 1:08.69  409 32.78
3.Sarah TIMMS12Leamington 1:09.50  395 33.13
4.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU12Rugby 1:10.92  372 33.91
5.Lily CHILES12Solihull 1:13.31  336 35.17
6.Ione MORISON12Leamington 1:14.48  321 34.60
7.Sophie EMERY12Kingsbury 1:14.64  319 36.06
8.Mairead WILLIAMS12Rugby 1:14.87  316 36.05
9.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS12Leamington 1:14.92  315 35.39
10.Hannah WATSON12Leamington 1:14.99  314 35.60
11.Natasha SELLEY12Leamington 1:15.02  314 35.76
12.Mia MARSHALL-PIERCE12Nuneaton 1:15.39  309 36.85
13.Isabelle MALONEY12Blythe Barra 1:15.45  309 36.21
14.Erin MORAN12Rugby 1:15.54  307 36.21
15.Sophie GLOSTER12Leamington 1:15.95  302 35.75
16.Charlotte LYTHGO12Leamington 1:16.56  295 36.98
17.Caitlin NGHIEM12Co Coventry 1:16.67  294 35.30
18.Mia EVANS12Solihull 1:18.16  277 37.01
19.Neve MASTERS12Nuneaton 1:18.23  277 37.81
20.Lucy SIMPSON12Nuneaton 1:18.62  273 37.18
21.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 1:19.88  260 39.48
22.Laura CONMY12Co Coventry 1:21.84  242 38.97
23.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 1:22.39  237 39.47
24.Madison RICHARDSON12Co Coventry 1:23.39  228 40.43
25.Emily BEETHOVEN12Co Coventry 1:26.19  207 41.27
26.Ellie PARDOE12Solihull 1:41.70  126 45.62
 Lauren SALT12Nuneaton DQ ST     
 Emma ASHBY12Nuneaton DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Erin JONES13Co Coventry 1:04.15  502 30.97
2.Sophie MORGAN13Leamington 1:06.47  451 32.09
3.Hannah BOYD13Nuneaton 1:06.77  445 31.75
4.Gabriella WATTS13Nuneaton 1:07.11  439 32.19
5.Hanna DIXON13Co Coventry 1:07.64  428 32.31
6.Charlotte MCCLURE13Co Coventry 1:08.46  413 32.90
7.Amelia BASSNETT13Nuneaton 1:08.75  408 33.24
8.Evie LYNCH13Nuneaton 1:08.79  407 33.19
9.Lucia MCCOSKER13Leamington 1:08.89  405 33.13
10.Abigail BOFF13Leamington 1:09.23  400 32.94
11.Daisy O'BRIEN13Leamington 1:09.45  396 32.85
12.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 1:09.47  395 33.41
13.Natasha BARGUSS13Solihull 1:10.06  385 33.74
14.Milly LEDSHAM13Co Coventry 1:10.08  385 34.07
15.Rosie FRANKLIN13Blythe Barra 1:10.24  383 34.32
16.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 1:11.42  364 33.79
17.Tegan KETTLE13Nuneaton 1:12.15  353 34.45
18.Emily WORRALL13Blythe Barra 1:14.67  318 36.11
19.Sarah BROWN13Co Coventry 1:15.39  309 35.94
20.Helene TOONE13Solihull 1:16.69  294 36.77
21.Alicia BENJAMIN13Leamington 1:16.74  293 35.97
22.Georgia AMEER-BEG13Solihull 1:20.38  255 38.95
23.Kate LEWIS13Solihull 1:21.22  247 38.62
24.Isabel BROWN13Solihull 1:25.25  214 38.37
25.Jasmine HEADLEY13Co Coventry 1:34.91  155 44.47
 Lauren SHAKELL13Nuneaton DNC     
 Alana TIMMS13Co Coventry DNC     
 Hannah-May O'LEARY13Blythe Barra DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jasmine MARAJH14Co Coventry 1:03.83  510 30.39
2.Darcy BURNHAM14Blythe Barra 1:04.31  499 31.12
3.Isobel HOLDEN14Co Coventry 1:05.59  470 31.79
4.Georgia WHITE14Co Coventry 1:05.69  468 31.06
5.Rebecca BURDEN14Co Coventry 1:07.05  440 32.37
6.Ceri HOUSE14Rugby 1:07.12  438 32.38
7.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 1:08.50  412 33.20
8.Jessica DEANS14Blythe Barra 1:08.69  409 33.00
9.Freya LINDSAY14Blythe Barra 1:09.18  400 33.46
10.Faye DUNKLEY14Co Coventry 1:09.40  397 33.31
11.Amie LUDGATE14Nuneaton 1:09.63  393 32.06
12.Lucy GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 1:09.67  392 32.90
13.Abigail GREEN14Solihull 1:09.70  391 33.18
14.Hannah WEBBER14Rugby 1:12.60  346 35.05
15.Nadia GROVES14Co Coventry 1:13.01  341 35.03
16.Skye RICHARDSON14Co Coventry 1:13.69  331 35.95
17.Heidi RHODES JAMES14Solihull 1:16.62  295 36.34

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sarah WARWOOD19Solihull 1:02.00  556 29.15
2.Cerys FARMER16Nuneaton 1:02.66  539 30.17
3.Abbie GRANTHAM16Co Coventry 1:03.10  528 30.76
4.Danielle ARMSTRONG15Co Coventry 1:03.81  510 31.16
5.Lucy GLOVER18Co Coventry 1:03.90  508 30.89
6.Lauren BARACLOGH16Co Coventry 1:04.20  501 31.32
7.Megan WILLIAMS16Rugby 1:04.41  496 31.21
8.Derry LINTON15Leamington 1:05.51  472 32.01
9.Charlotte SMITH15Leamington 1:05.77  466 31.81
10.Faith GOODLIFFE16Co Coventry 1:05.90  463 31.54
11.Holly COCHRANE15Rugby 1:05.97  462 31.82
12.Aoife WILLIAMS15Rugby 1:06.15  458 32.09
13.Jade PICKETT16Co Coventry 1:06.19  457 32.31
14.Scarlett FLYNN15Blythe Barra 1:06.95  442 32.33
15.Lucy ATHERTON15Co Coventry 1:07.34  434 32.71
16.Ellen ARMESON15Rugby 1:07.85  424 32.50
17.Chloe PARKER-MEAD15Nuneaton 1:08.47  413 33.04
18.Alice GLOVER16Co Coventry 1:08.60  411 32.52
19.Abigail DELANEY17Solihull 1:08.64  410 32.27
20.Bethan JORDAN15Leamington 1:09.05  403 33.03
21.Jasmine RIGG15Rugby 1:09.23  400 32.65
22.Katie-Jayne BENNETT16Co Coventry 1:09.33  398 33.89
23.Phoebe SPALDING15Leamington 1:09.47  395 33.25
24.Maya PATCHETT-SMYTH15Rugby 1:11.14  368 34.44
25.Eleanor BROWN15Co Coventry 1:11.16  368 33.42
26.Jessica BROWN15Solihull 1:15.73  305 36.22
 Abigail SMITH17Co Coventry DNC     

UP