Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amelia WIGGIN10Leamington 2:50.81  272 39.041:22.952:07.96
2.Erin LLOYD10Rugby 2:51.09  271 38.431:22.622:08.06
3.Charlotte GLEDHILL10Nuneaton 2:51.52  269 38.581:22.962:08.64
4.Darcey MORIARTY10Co Coventry 2:52.62  264 40.421:25.292:09.63
5.Abigail DAVIS10Solihull 2:53.78  259 39.501:25.592:10.95
6.Trinity TOWNSEND10Solihull 3:05.23  213 42.691:31.582:20.79
7.Charlotte MALONEY10Blythe Barra 3:06.39  209 41.201:29.712:19.96
8.Freya CASELY-TALBOT10Solihull 3:06.49  209 41.711:30.772:20.39
9.Molly EGAN10Solihull 3:09.74  199 43.341:33.102:23.11
10.Molly VONDRAK10Blythe Barra 3:12.73  189 44.481:35.312:26.40
11.Elizabeth O'BRIEN10Rugby 3:18.28  174 45.031:36.272:28.81
12.Niamh GILLARD-BROWNE10Leamington 3:28.95  149 45.341:39.752:35.63
13.Charlie SMITH10Co Coventry 3:44.05  120 50.311:49.052:46.88
 Catherine LAIRD10Nuneaton DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 2:34.03  372 34.711:13.451:54.07
2.Anna HARVEY11Co Coventry 2:42.95  314 37.631:19.232:02.30
3.Beth TURRALL11Co Coventry 2:45.72  298 37.961:20.582:03.81
4.Emily NEWTON11Leamington 2:56.73  246 39.981:25.042:11.40
5.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH11Co Coventry 2:58.47  239 41.441:27.982:15.71
6.Carys HAYES11Blythe Barra 3:01.61  226 39.761:26.332:16.96
7.Clara HAYWOOD11Rugby 3:18.61  173 44.841:37.382:28.79
8.Isla MITCHELL11Blythe Barra 3:21.57  165 43.131:35.412:29.97
9.Isha AHMED11Blythe Barra 3:38.72  129 45.671:40.582:38.77

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Aimee HOOD12Co Coventry 2:20.21  493 33.091:08.801:45.25
2.Fiona HALL12Co Coventry 2:24.72  448 33.871:11.811:48.88
3.Jessica MACKENZIE12Rugby 2:26.20  435 33.681:10.921:49.44
4.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 2:26.59  431 33.471:10.431:48.85
5.Charlotte O'BRIEN12Rugby 2:30.98  395 34.821:13.231:52.46
6.Mairead WILLIAMS12Rugby 2:39.54  334 36.661:17.571:59.14
7.Lily CHILES12Solihull 2:40.37  329 35.141:16.441:59.33
8.Mollie TRANTER12Co Coventry 2:40.47  329 37.651:18.441:59.78
9.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS12Leamington 2:42.68  315 37.261:19.542:01.98
10.Sophie EMERY12Kingsbury 2:43.16  312 37.911:19.922:03.86
11.Hannah WATSON12Leamington 2:45.01  302 38.001:19.942:03.69
12.Emma ASHBY12Nuneaton 2:45.34  300 37.541:19.322:02.31
13.Anastasia ISSOM12Co Coventry 2:46.48  294 38.221:20.642:04.15
14.Isabelle MALONEY12Blythe Barra 2:47.14  291 37.371:19.972:04.65
15.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 2:50.36  274 39.601:22.712:07.43
16.Madison RICHARDSON12Co Coventry 2:52.50  264 39.901:25.302:10.01
17.Mia EVANS12Solihull 2:52.53  264 39.271:24.932:09.87
18.Caitlin NGHIEM12Co Coventry 2:53.16  261 37.581:21.912:09.05
19.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 2:54.45  256 39.791:25.532:10.82
20.Lauren SALT12Nuneaton 2:55.82  250 41.051:27.052:13.57
21.Ellie DEANER12Leamington 2:58.36  239 38.781:24.252:11.76
22.Laura CONMY12Co Coventry 2:59.48  235 42.191:28.522:15.20
23.Emily BEETHOVEN12Co Coventry 3:12.51  190 42.301:31.082:24.17

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Hannah-May O'LEARY13Blythe Barra 2:17.72  520 31.971:06.821:42.71
2.Erin JONES13Co Coventry 2:17.78  519 31.581:06.511:42.47
3.Ellie FODOR13Co Coventry 2:20.02  495 32.381:08.941:45.16
4.Amelia BASSNETT13Nuneaton 2:20.55  489 32.751:08.691:45.05
5.Hanna DIXON13Co Coventry 2:23.77  457 33.511:10.111:48.17
6.Gabriella WATTS13Nuneaton 2:24.12  454 33.031:09.441:47.21
7.Hannah BOYD13Nuneaton 2:25.23  443 32.881:09.701:47.62
8.Charlotte MCCLURE13Co Coventry 2:27.08  427 34.471:12.741:51.62
9.Sophie MORGAN13Leamington 2:27.91  420 33.801:10.981:50.10
10.Alana TIMMS13Co Coventry 2:28.36  416 33.861:11.721:50.15
11.Lissie BURBIDGE13Leamington 2:29.26  408 33.881:12.121:50.79
12.Poppy JONES13Blythe Barra 2:32.11  386 33.671:12.031:52.32
13.Daisy O'BRIEN13Leamington 2:33.21  378 34.681:14.771:55.47
14.Tegan KETTLE13Nuneaton 2:33.41  376 35.491:14.471:54.96
15.Evie LYNCH13Nuneaton 2:33.94  372 34.931:13.851:53.68
16.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 2:34.04  371 34.881:14.541:55.45
17.Molly ARCHER13Leamington 2:35.55  361 35.561:15.191:55.83
18.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 2:35.75  359 34.791:15.241:56.81
19.Rosie FRANKLIN13Blythe Barra 2:38.90  338 37.571:19.112:00.92
20.Sarah BROWN13Co Coventry 2:40.78  327 36.811:18.172:00.70
21.Alicia BENJAMIN13Leamington 2:44.51  305 36.581:18.222:01.39
22.Isabel BROWN13Solihull 3:10.87  195 40.981:30.522:23.01

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Darcy BURNHAM14Blythe Barra 2:16.65  532 31.321:05.481:40.90
2.Holly GREGORY14Co Coventry 2:18.48  511 31.881:07.081:43.37
3.Rebecca BURDEN14Co Coventry 2:18.88  507 32.821:08.051:43.61
4.Isobel HOLDEN14Co Coventry 2:20.45  490 32.361:08.471:45.36
5.Lucy GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 2:24.48  450 33.721:11.221:47.94
6.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 2:30.18  401 34.501:13.821:52.88
7.Faye DUNKLEY14Co Coventry 2:30.57  398 35.051:12.881:52.87
8.Nadia GROVES14Co Coventry 2:35.09  364 35.691:15.921:56.46
9.Skye RICHARDSON14Co Coventry 2:36.79  352 37.161:17.371:58.45
 Caitlin NEWPORT14Co Coventry DNC       

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Cerys FARMER16Nuneaton 2:11.79  593 30.391:03.431:37.55
2.Abbie GRANTHAM16Co Coventry 2:13.55  570 30.721:04.541:39.15
3.Lucy GLOVER18Co Coventry 2:16.48  534 31.801:06.141:41.48
4.Kate RAINSFORD15Kingsbury 2:18.04  516 32.541:08.281:43.74
5.Megan WILLIAMS16Rugby 2:19.54  500 32.471:08.101:43.93
6.Lauren BARACLOGH16Co Coventry 2:19.70  498 32.011:07.771:43.95
7.Danielle ARMSTRONG15Co Coventry 2:20.27  492 32.531:08.411:45.30
8.Charlotte SMITH15Leamington 2:23.02  464 32.921:09.101:46.96
9.Katie-Jayne BENNETT16Co Coventry 2:24.30  452 34.141:10.341:47.24
10.Alice GLOVER16Co Coventry 2:27.21  426 33.671:10.761:49.60
11.Lucy ATHERTON15Co Coventry 2:28.93  411 34.941:13.241:52.01
12.Georgia EMENTON15Co Coventry 2:29.17  409 34.721:13.421:52.65
13.Lily SMITH17Co Coventry 2:32.23  385 34.171:13.141:52.89
14.Maya PATCHETT-SMYTH15Rugby 2:33.50  375 35.841:15.651:55.89
15.Eleanor BROWN15Co Coventry 2:34.45  368 35.051:14.741:54.90
16.Lucy COWEN15Co Coventry 2:37.01  351 35.571:14.811:55.90
17.Abigail SMITH17Co Coventry 2:42.06  319 36.941:18.302:00.30

UP