Girls 10 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Erin LLOYD10Rugby 5:52.84  293 
 50m 38.39100m 1:23.51150m 2:09.65200m 2:56.11250m 3:41.84300m 4:28.17350m 5:13.17400m 5:52.84
2.Charlotte GLEDHILL10Nuneaton 6:10.42  253 
 50m 40.33100m 1:26.81150m 2:14.73200m 3:02.66250m 3:51.25300m 4:38.47350m 5:25.74400m 6:10.42
3.Abigail DAVIS10Solihull 6:11.26  252 
 50m 40.26100m 1:28.06150m 2:16.90200m 3:04.84250m 3:52.32300m 4:41.33350m 5:28.64400m 6:11.26
4.Abbie ROBOTTOM10Nuneaton 6:38.71  203 
 50m 44.32100m 1:35.00150m 2:26.32200m 3:18.12250m 4:10.18300m 5:00.92350m 5:52.27400m 6:38.71

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harriet TROUP11Rugby 5:45.67  312 
 50m 37.53100m 1:21.84150m 2:05.60200m 2:49.24250m 3:34.16300m 4:18.22350m 5:02.90400m 5:45.67
2.Casey WHITE11Nuneaton 5:52.48  294 
 50m 39.02100m 1:23.84150m 2:09.84200m 2:54.99250m 3:40.17300m 4:25.91350m 5:10.49400m 5:52.48
3.Beth TURRALL11Co Coventry 5:54.33  289 
 50m 39.50100m 1:24.12150m 2:09.23200m 2:54.79250m 3:40.62300m 4:26.63350m 5:11.22400m 5:54.33
4.Emily NEWTON11Leamington 6:10.94  252 
 50m 41.89100m 1:28.35150m 2:15.65200m 3:03.39250m 3:51.31300m 4:38.82350m 5:26.03400m 6:10.94
5.Ella MARLOW11Rugby 6:25.03  225 
 50m 44.86100m 1:34.55150m 2:24.38200m 3:14.58250m 4:05.12300m 4:53.67350m 5:42.72400m 6:25.03
6.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH11Co Coventry 6:34.01  210 
 50m 43.08100m 1:32.47150m 2:21.40200m 3:13.10250m 4:04.09300m 4:55.76350m 5:45.62400m 6:34.01
7.Briony DEW11Rugby 6:47.76  190 
 50m 46.63100m 1:38.45150m 2:29.47200m 3:21.34250m 4:14.31300m 5:07.59350m 5:58.71400m 6:47.76

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Aimee HOOD12Co Coventry 4:53.20  511 
 50m 33.25100m 1:10.15150m 1:48.02200m 2:25.39250m 3:02.46300m 3:40.05350m 4:17.39400m 4:53.20
2.Sarah TIMMS12Leamington 5:08.01  441 
 50m 33.90100m 1:12.14150m 1:51.84200m 2:32.21250m 3:12.35300m 3:51.78350m 4:31.84400m 5:08.01
3.Fiona HALL12Co Coventry 5:08.35  439 
 50m 33.98100m 1:11.54150m 1:49.89200m 2:28.99250m 3:08.06300m 3:48.14350m 4:29.33400m 5:08.35
4.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 5:10.56  430 
 50m 34.74100m 1:13.51150m 1:53.36200m 2:33.69250m 3:12.95300m 3:52.62350m 4:31.67400m 5:10.56
5.Jessica MACKENZIE12Rugby 5:11.80  425 
 50m 35.34100m 1:14.37150m 1:54.24200m 2:34.20250m 3:14.49300m 3:54.61350m 4:34.42400m 5:11.80
6.Lily CHILES12Solihull 5:34.73  343 
 50m 36.75100m 1:19.42150m 2:02.57200m 2:45.54250m 3:28.90300m 4:12.14350m 4:54.82400m 5:34.73
7.Ella-Mae FEREDAY12Nuneaton 5:42.41  321 
 50m 38.10100m 1:21.21150m 2:04.77200m 2:47.18250m 3:31.55300m 4:14.67350m 4:59.35400m 5:42.41
8.Charlotte LYTHGO12Leamington 5:44.32  315 
 50m 37.03100m 1:18.92150m 2:01.72200m 2:45.74250m 3:31.44300m 4:16.63350m 5:01.40400m 5:44.32
9.Erin MORAN12Rugby 5:51.30  297 
 50m 40.50100m 1:26.05150m 2:11.56200m 2:57.57250m 3:43.37300m 4:29.31350m 5:13.16400m 5:51.30
10.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 5:52.44  294 
 50m 39.22100m 1:22.85150m 2:07.77200m 2:52.58250m 3:38.62300m 4:24.89350m 5:09.80400m 5:52.44
11.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 6:02.15  271 
 50m 39.12100m 1:24.98150m 2:09.93200m 2:56.22250m 3:43.44300m 4:30.25350m 5:17.54400m 6:02.15
12.Mia EVANS12Solihull 6:07.00  260 
 50m 39.32100m 1:25.25150m 2:12.34200m 3:00.19250m 3:47.52300m 4:35.10350m 5:22.12400m 6:07.00
13.Lauren SALT12Nuneaton 6:10.72  253 
 50m 41.15100m 1:28.06150m 2:16.64200m 3:04.47250m 3:52.25300m 4:39.72350m 5:27.70400m 6:10.72
14.Laura CONMY12Co Coventry 6:23.41  228 
 50m 41.47100m 1:28.43150m 2:17.54200m 3:07.25250m 3:56.78300m 4:46.63350m 5:36.13400m 6:23.41
15.Eleanor MINETT12Co Coventry 6:23.77  228 
 50m 42.42100m 1:29.95150m 2:18.55200m 3:08.26250m 3:58.00300m 4:48.02350m 5:37.50400m 6:23.77
16.Emily BEETHOVEN12Co Coventry 6:56.02  179 
 50m 43.58100m 1:34.78150m 2:27.19200m 3:23.49250m 4:15.96300m 5:10.02350m 6:04.88400m 6:56.02
 Madison RICHARDSON12Co Coventry DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amelia BASSNETT13Nuneaton 4:53.02  512 
 50m 33.43100m 1:09.62150m 1:46.51200m 2:23.71250m 3:01.51300m 3:38.65350m 4:16.57400m 4:53.02
2.Ellie FODOR13Co Coventry 4:53.96  507 
 50m 32.93100m 1:09.67150m 1:47.51200m 2:25.44250m 3:02.88300m 3:40.74350m 4:18.54400m 4:53.96
3.Hanna DIXON13Co Coventry 4:58.62  484 
 50m 34.17100m 1:11.79150m 1:50.58200m 2:28.39250m 3:06.48300m 3:44.27350m 4:22.48400m 4:58.62
4.Gabriella WATTS13Nuneaton 4:59.40  480 
 50m 34.15100m 1:11.70150m 1:49.64200m 2:28.26250m 3:06.41300m 3:44.26350m 4:22.94400m 4:59.40
5.Alana TIMMS13Co Coventry 5:04.24  458 
 50m 33.55100m 1:10.35150m 1:48.72200m 2:27.79250m 3:06.50300m 3:45.78350m 4:25.56400m 5:04.24
6.Sophie MORGAN13Leamington 5:08.04  441 
 50m 34.40100m 1:12.60150m 1:51.99200m 2:31.31250m 3:10.65300m 3:50.21350m 4:29.24400m 5:08.04
7.Lissie BURBIDGE13Leamington 5:08.32  440 
 50m 34.05100m 1:12.23150m 1:51.97200m 2:31.15250m 3:11.02300m 3:50.98350m 4:30.64400m 5:08.32
8.Evie LYNCH13Nuneaton 5:14.64  414 
 50m 35.06100m 1:14.21150m 1:53.88200m 2:33.69250m 3:13.90300m 3:54.53350m 4:35.81400m 5:14.64
9.Daisy O'BRIEN13Leamington 5:16.41  407 
 50m 33.55100m 1:12.49150m 1:53.78200m 2:34.72250m 3:15.74300m 3:57.39350m 4:38.83400m 5:16.41
10.Abigail BOFF13Leamington 5:17.28  403 
 50m 34.08100m 1:13.40150m 1:53.53200m 2:33.79250m 3:14.48300m 3:55.85350m 4:37.28400m 5:17.28
11.Lucia MCCOSKER13Leamington 5:18.47  399 
 50m 35.08100m 1:15.42150m 1:55.93200m 2:36.52250m 3:16.42300m 3:57.37350m 4:38.37400m 5:18.47
12.Tegan KETTLE13Nuneaton 5:23.18  382 
 50m 36.08100m 1:16.01150m 1:57.52200m 2:39.75250m 3:21.22300m 4:03.07350m 4:44.59400m 5:23.18
13.Rosie FRANKLIN13Blythe Barra 5:25.90  372 
 50m 37.33100m 1:18.50150m 2:00.80200m 2:42.64250m 3:24.69300m 4:06.47350m 4:47.76400m 5:25.90
14.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 5:26.05  372 
 50m 35.97100m 1:17.38150m 1:59.48200m 2:42.09250m 3:24.55300m 4:06.72350m 4:47.72400m 5:26.05
15.Molly ARCHER13Leamington 5:27.03  368 
 50m 35.81100m 1:16.41150m 1:57.86200m 2:39.80250m 3:21.96300m 4:04.18350m 4:46.16400m 5:27.03
16.Sarah BROWN13Co Coventry 5:36.68  337 
 50m 37.30100m 1:20.08150m 2:02.83200m 2:45.86250m 3:28.76300m 4:12.23350m 4:55.38400m 5:36.68
17.Milly LEDSHAM13Co Coventry 5:38.68  332 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:38.68
18.Alicia BENJAMIN13Leamington 5:57.27  282 
 50m 37.85100m 1:21.65150m 2:07.01200m 2:53.48250m 3:39.70300m 4:25.96350m 5:12.25400m 5:57.27
19.Georgia AMEER-BEG13Solihull 6:12.18  250 
 50m 42.23100m 1:28.52150m 2:16.39200m 3:04.17250m 3:52.95300m 4:40.62350m 5:28.21400m 6:12.18
 Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington DNC    
 Hannah-May O'LEARY13Blythe Barra DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Darcy BURNHAM14Blythe Barra 4:48.55  536 
 50m 32.12100m 1:07.32150m 1:43.70200m 2:20.42250m 2:57.91300m 3:35.62350m 4:12.75400m 4:48.55
2.Rebecca BURDEN14Co Coventry 4:59.16  481 
 50m 33.64100m 1:10.61150m 1:48.63200m 2:26.45250m 3:04.78300m 3:43.65350m 4:21.06400m 4:59.16
3.Faye DUNKLEY14Co Coventry 5:06.13  449 
 50m 35.33100m 1:13.56150m 1:52.11200m 2:31.79250m 3:11.17300m 3:50.71350m 4:29.92400m 5:06.13
4.Lucy GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 5:09.94  433 
 50m 33.07100m 1:09.80150m 1:47.93200m 2:26.62250m 3:07.30300m 3:47.48350m 4:28.00400m 5:09.94
5.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 5:14.54  414 
 50m 34.70100m 1:13.25150m 1:52.40200m 2:32.32250m 3:11.53300m 3:50.21350m 4:32.16400m 5:14.54
6.Skye RICHARDSON14Co Coventry 5:40.60  326 
 50m 38.12100m 1:20.49150m 2:03.69200m 2:47.46250m 3:31.85300m 4:16.09350m 4:59.37400m 5:40.60
7.Heidi RHODES JAMES14Solihull 5:51.31  297 
 50m 38.41100m 1:21.74150m 2:07.89200m 2:52.94250m 3:37.68300m 4:23.15350m 5:08.43400m 5:51.31
 Nadia GROVES14Co Coventry DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abbie GRANTHAM16Co Coventry 4:43.80  564 
 50m 32.99100m 1:07.86150m 1:43.33200m 2:19.04250m 2:54.50300m 3:30.33350m 4:06.85400m 4:43.80
2.Cerys FARMER16Nuneaton 4:49.90  529 
 50m 31.98100m 1:07.06150m 1:43.60200m 2:20.51250m 2:57.87300m 3:35.64350m 4:13.01400m 4:49.90
3.Katie-Jayne BENNETT16Co Coventry 4:52.99  512 
 50m 34.45100m 1:10.90150m 1:47.80200m 2:24.98250m 3:01.98300m 3:39.10350m 4:16.55400m 4:52.99
4.Megan WILLIAMS16Rugby 4:53.34  511 
 50m 33.12100m 1:09.64150m 1:47.23200m 2:25.10250m 3:02.93300m 3:40.44350m 4:17.94400m 4:53.34
5.Jade PICKETT16Co Coventry 4:57.92  487 
 50m 34.11100m 1:11.12150m 1:48.75200m 2:26.57250m 3:04.44300m 3:42.89350m 4:22.05400m 4:57.92
6.Bethan JORDAN15Leamington 5:09.81  433 
 50m 34.68100m 1:12.74150m 1:51.67200m 2:30.85250m 3:10.71300m 3:50.51350m 4:30.59400m 5:09.81
7.Eleanor BROWN15Co Coventry 5:19.97  393 
 50m 34.88100m 1:14.39150m 1:55.01200m 2:35.96250m 3:16.95300m 3:58.36350m 4:39.68400m 5:19.97
8.Maya PATCHETT-SMYTH15Rugby 5:22.73  383 
 50m 36.17100m 1:17.50150m 1:58.80200m 2:39.90250m 3:21.07300m 4:01.82350m 4:42.75400m 5:22.73
9.Jasmine RIGG15Rugby 5:28.98  362 
 50m 36.06100m 1:17.35150m 1:59.75200m 2:42.13250m 3:24.12300m 4:06.84350m 4:48.38400m 5:28.98
10.Lucy COWEN15Co Coventry 5:29.40  360 
 50m 35.75100m 1:16.46150m 1:57.96200m 2:40.11250m 3:22.63300m 4:04.87350m 4:47.50400m 5:29.40

UP