Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Darcey MORIARTY10Co Coventry 1:38.91  250 46.83
2.Abigail DAVIS10Solihull 1:40.62  238 47.39
3.Charlotte MALONEY10Blythe Barra 1:41.46  232 45.92
4.Molly EGAN10Solihull 1:43.28  220 49.22
5.Lottie JORDAN10Leamington 1:44.92  209 48.90
6.Szonja LUKACS10Co Coventry 1:46.12  202 51.34
7.Charlotte EVEREST10Leamington 1:47.05  197 50.89
8.Darcie FLYNN10Blythe Barra 1:48.53  189 51.51
9.Lucy KIRBY10Blythe Barra 1:49.74  183 51.43
10.Eleanor COULTER10Nuneaton 1:51.85  173 53.26
11.Sophie COOPER10Leamington 1:55.02  159 54.69
12.Grace WILDING10Co Coventry 1:55.55  157 53.68
13.Lucy BEECH10Blythe Barra 1:56.34  154 56.00
14.Charlotte TURPIN10Solihull 1:56.48  153 55.07
15.Charlie SMITH10Co Coventry 1:59.38  142 57.55
16.Abbie ROBOTTOM10Nuneaton 2:02.12  133 58.24
17.Louisa HALL10Co Coventry 2:03.43  128 57.05
18.Catherine LAIRD10Nuneaton 2:03.66  128 58.41
19.Grace LEE10Leamington 2:04.90  124 59.85
 Isabelle EAVES10Co Coventry DQ ST     
 Millie PREECE10Leamington DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Chloe THOMSON11Leamington 1:35.85  275 45.59
2.Beth TURRALL11Co Coventry 1:39.60  245 46.87
3.Casey WHITE11Nuneaton 1:42.80  223 48.02
4.Ellie WOODCOCK11Co Coventry 1:46.06  203 50.53
5.Ella MARLOW11Rugby 1:46.29  201 52.01
6.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH11Co Coventry 1:47.27  196 51.22
7.Emily NEWTON11Leamington 1:47.69  194 49.98
8.Phoebe FAYPEL11Rugby 1:49.99  182 51.51
9.Briony DEW11Rugby 1:52.66  169 53.45
10.Isla MITCHELL11Blythe Barra 1:55.38  157 54.68
11.Niamh BARGUSS11Solihull 2:00.47  138 57.50
12.Isha AHMED11Blythe Barra 2:06.94  118 59.05
13.Faye LEWIS11Solihull 2:08.92  113 1:00.07

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Aimee HOOD12Co Coventry 1:23.16  421 39.19
2.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 1:24.55  401 40.56
3.Mollie TRANTER12Co Coventry 1:27.92  356 41.42
4.Sarah TIMMS12Leamington 1:31.06  321 43.43
5.Ella-Mae FEREDAY12Nuneaton 1:33.29  298 44.27
6.Erin MORAN12Rugby 1:33.38  297 43.78
7.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS12Leamington 1:34.03  291 44.07
8.Mia MARSHALL-PIERCE12Nuneaton 1:37.79  259 45.48
9.Fiona HALL12Co Coventry 1:37.80  259 46.97
10.Mairead WILLIAMS12Rugby 1:37.89  258 46.12
11.Isabelle MALONEY12Blythe Barra 1:38.33  255 45.86
12.Ione MORISON12Leamington 1:38.66  252 45.84
13.Hannah WATSON12Leamington 1:38.71  252 45.98
14.Anastasia ISSOM12Co Coventry 1:39.62  245 47.58
15.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 1:39.97  242 46.71
16.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 1:40.21  240 47.28
17.Katherine MULDOON12Co Coventry 1:40.33  240 47.15
18.Charlotte LYTHGO12Leamington 1:42.03  228 48.32
19.Madison RICHARDSON12Co Coventry 1:42.32  226 47.67
20.Lauren SALT12Nuneaton 1:43.57  218 50.68
21.Laura CONMY12Co Coventry 1:49.59  184 51.04
22.Neve MASTERS12Nuneaton 1:51.14  176 53.42
23.Hannah TURPIN12Solihull 2:01.37  135 56.11
24.Ellie PARDOE12Solihull 2:07.53  116 1:00.21

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hanna DIXON13Co Coventry 1:19.74  478 37.66
2.Sarah BROWN13Co Coventry 1:27.64  360 41.52
3.Emily WORRALL13Blythe Barra 1:29.74  335 42.16
4.Molly MACKENZIE13Leamington 1:30.92  322 42.17
5.Sophie MORGAN13Leamington 1:31.07  321 42.68
6.Amelia BASSNETT13Nuneaton 1:32.06  310 43.62
7.Lucia MCCOSKER13Leamington 1:32.29  308 42.16
8.Amelia QUELCH13Leamington 1:33.11  300 42.82
9.Tegan KETTLE13Nuneaton 1:34.42  288 44.45
10.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 1:35.73  276 44.14
11.Lissie BURBIDGE13Leamington 1:36.39  270 45.30
12.Alicia BENJAMIN13Leamington 1:37.18  264 43.88
13.Milly LEDSHAM13Co Coventry 1:39.84  243 47.74
14.Daisy O'BRIEN13Leamington 1:42.10  227 48.96
15.Helene TOONE13Solihull 1:42.40  225 47.94
16.Georgia AMEER-BEG13Solihull 1:54.54  161 54.35
17.Jasmine HEADLEY13Co Coventry 1:58.67  145 55.54
 Hannah-May O'LEARY13Blythe Barra DNC     
 Lauren SHAKELL13Nuneaton DNC     
 Kate LEWIS13Solihull DQ SH     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Faye DUNKLEY14Co Coventry 1:24.36  403 39.89
2.Jasmine MARAJH14Co Coventry 1:24.59  400 39.97
3.Rebecca BURDEN14Co Coventry 1:25.72  385 40.31
4.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 1:26.24  378 40.42
5.Nadia GROVES14Co Coventry 1:33.59  295 44.30
6.Hannah WEBBER14Rugby 1:34.19  290 43.70
7.Skye RICHARDSON14Co Coventry 1:36.08  273 45.35
 Caitlin NEWPORT14Co Coventry DNC     

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Faith GOODLIFFE16Co Coventry 1:21.22  452 38.77
2.Jade PICKETT16Co Coventry 1:21.89  441 39.06
3.Chloe PARKER-MEAD15Nuneaton 1:24.37  403 39.30
4.Bethan JORDAN15Leamington 1:25.90  382 40.18
5.Scarlett FLYNN15Blythe Barra 1:27.21  365 40.89
6.Ellen ARMESON15Rugby 1:28.41  350 41.41
7.Georgia EMENTON15Co Coventry 1:28.50  349 41.69
8.Jasmine RIGG15Rugby 1:33.30  298 43.40

UP