Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Megan NICKLIN10Solihull 3:22.05  295 47.631:38.722:30.65
2.Darcey MORIARTY10Co Coventry 3:27.25  273 48.791:41.672:34.67
3.Amelia WIGGIN10Leamington 3:29.96  263 45.761:39.702:36.08
4.Abigail DAVIS10Solihull 3:32.89  252 47.831:42.332:38.34
5.Molly EGAN10Solihull 3:39.21  231 51.361:47.922:44.97
6.Lottie JORDAN10Leamington 3:44.59  215 49.681:47.992:47.12
7.Szonja LUKACS10Co Coventry 3:47.86  205 54.411:53.502:52.78
8.Charlotte MALONEY10Blythe Barra 3:52.56  193 48.531:50.222:51.24
9.Charlotte EVEREST10Leamington 3:53.72  190 52.301:53.612:54.56
10.Eleanor COULTER10Nuneaton 3:57.58  181 54.971:55.382:56.99
11.Poppy MINERS10Leamington 4:02.12  171 52.331:55.553:00.10
12.Charlie SMITH10Co Coventry 4:02.80  170 55.232:00.143:02.54
13.Isabelle EAVES10Co Coventry 4:06.24  163 54.381:56.783:02.55
14.Grace WILDING10Co Coventry 4:09.33  157 54.921:59.603:06.25
15.Isabelle HOBBS10Rugby 4:15.13  146 58.132:03.693:08.18
16.Grace LEE10Leamington 4:21.32  136 1:01.902:08.153:16.96
17.Catherine LAIRD10Nuneaton 4:21.48  136 57.962:06.943:15.67
18.Milauna Tess DARRELL10Blythe Barra 4:32.46  120 59.242:10.213:21.97
 Matilda ETHERTON10Nuneaton DQ T 2L       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Chloe THOMSON11Leamington 3:26.11  278 45.231:38.042:32.16
2.Anna HARVEY11Co Coventry 3:33.15  251 46.031:40.802:37.46
3.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH11Co Coventry 3:44.61  215 53.381:51.312:48.41
4.Carys HAYES11Blythe Barra 3:44.78  214 49.411:46.622:47.58
5.Emily NEWTON11Leamington 3:47.19  207 51.441:51.632:49.05
6.Phoebe FAYPEL11Rugby 3:47.70  206 52.391:50.892:50.45
7.Annabel LAWRENCE11Leamington 3:52.99  192 51.751:52.582:52.98
8.Isla MITCHELL11Blythe Barra 4:14.91  147 56.882:02.193:09.07
9.Niamh BARGUSS11Solihull 4:16.66  144 58.362:06.213:16.06
 Gabriella WAITE11Leamington DNC       

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Aimee HOOD12Co Coventry 2:53.21  468 39.551:24.012:09.19
2.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 2:57.11  438 40.051:25.182:12.05
3.Mollie TRANTER12Co Coventry 3:04.75  386 42.191:28.752:16.73
4.Sarah TIMMS12Leamington 3:07.32  370 43.181:31.632:20.01
5.Charlotte O'BRIEN12Rugby 3:14.38  331 43.761:33.632:24.44
6.Erin MORAN12Rugby 3:16.58  320 44.581:34.322:26.00
7.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS12Leamington 3:20.86  300 43.891:36.482:29.49
8.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 3:28.02  270 46.911:39.912:34.40
9.Charlotte LYTHGO12Leamington 3:30.01  263 48.081:41.382:36.04
10.Hannah WATSON12Leamington 3:30.91  259 47.631:41.532:36.56
11.Sophie GLOSTER12Leamington 3:31.56  257 48.921:43.912:39.40
12.Mia MARSHALL-PIERCE12Nuneaton 3:34.35  247 47.601:41.582:38.07
13.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 3:36.26  240 47.961:44.422:40.96
14.Natasha SELLEY12Leamington 3:36.42  240 48.231:42.982:39.69
15.Lauren SALT12Nuneaton 3:41.03  225 51.891:48.672:45.95
16.Laura CONMY12Co Coventry 3:42.76  220 50.331:48.342:45.70
17.Mia EVANS12Solihull 3:44.17  216 51.441:49.502:48.65
18.Charlotte HOOPER12Co Coventry 3:48.21  205 49.321:49.402:50.84
19.Eleanor MINETT12Co Coventry 3:54.36  189 52.281:52.502:54.32
 Annabelle COX12Co Coventry DNC       
 Madison RICHARDSON12Co Coventry DQ SA       

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Erin JONES13Co Coventry 2:50.15  494 39.761:23.412:06.85
2.Hanna DIXON13Co Coventry 2:53.77  464 39.031:23.532:09.60
3.Elizabeth ASTON13Solihull 2:56.31  444 39.791:24.862:10.93
4.Sarah BROWN13Co Coventry 3:02.97  397 41.141:28.072:15.89
5.Lauren SHAKELL13Nuneaton 3:06.53  375 41.101:28.332:17.19
6.Sophie MORGAN13Leamington 3:17.27  317 43.951:34.302:26.41
7.Molly MACKENZIE13Leamington 3:18.56  311 43.901:34.472:27.28
8.Rosie FRANKLIN13Blythe Barra 3:21.26  298 45.291:37.222:29.78
9.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 3:21.70  296 45.911:38.292:31.27
10.Tegan KETTLE13Nuneaton 3:22.31  294 44.851:34.992:28.48
11.Lissie BURBIDGE13Leamington 3:23.65  288 46.011:37.982:30.70
12.Erin HUGHES13Kingsbury 3:27.60  272 45.521:37.752:33.21
13.Daisy O'BRIEN13Leamington 3:29.28  265 46.621:40.602:36.09
14.Alicia BENJAMIN13Leamington 3:29.37  265 45.611:39.672:34.60
15.Helene TOONE13Solihull 3:34.86  245 48.201:44.312:41.98

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Caitlin NEWPORT14Co Coventry 2:50.31  493 38.731:21.872:06.79
2.Faye DUNKLEY14Co Coventry 2:57.02  439 39.801:24.822:10.95
3.Rebecca BURDEN14Co Coventry 3:01.56  407 40.671:26.322:13.89
4.Ella BUZZARD14Solihull 3:15.45  326 44.121:34.682:25.81
5.Nadia GROVES14Co Coventry 3:16.47  321 45.051:36.172:26.84
6.Lucy GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 3:21.37  298 43.811:35.222:28.75
7.Skye RICHARDSON14Co Coventry 3:28.28  269 47.091:39.822:34.08

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Faith GOODLIFFE16Co Coventry 2:54.14  461 39.151:24.062:09.72
2.Jade PICKETT16Co Coventry 2:54.83  456 40.031:24.392:09.89
3.Ellen BUTLER15Leamington 2:57.14  438 38.911:24.912:11.31
4.Georgia EMENTON15Co Coventry 3:03.61  393 40.691:27.452:15.75
5.Bethan JORDAN15Leamington 3:04.30  389 40.801:27.742:15.86
6.Scarlett FLYNN15Blythe Barra 3:07.37  370 42.231:29.852:18.59

UP