EVENT 404 Boys 10 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 5,12,14,19,22,25,30,36,37,40,51,57,58

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
31Xander WARD11Blythe BarraDN:C.
43Alfie HEBB10Rugby3:28.07
52Harry ROBINSON10Nuneaton3:27.91
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
14Daniel ANDREWS11Co Coventry3:39.62
27Caden HUGHES10Kingsbury3:28.79
39Dominic SIMPSON10NuneatonDQ:ST.
411Harry WITT12Co Coventry3:18.84
510Isaac MORISON10Leamington3:42.51
68Jacob TIPPETTS13Co Coventry3:13.62
76Will GOODWIN11Co Coventry3:31.69
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
115Aidan HOGAN12Solihull3:17.22
217Jamie MITCHELL11Co Coventry3:10.79
320Jack KIRBY12Blythe Barra2:59.88
423Zack KEAVNEY13Blythe BarraDN:C.
521Zane VENN-MORTON12Co Coventry3:00.09
618Caleb CHITTEM10Nuneaton2:59.35
716Mackenzie PATCHETT-SMY12Rugby3:12.73
813Charlie MACKENZIE10Leamington3:13.53
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
126Joshua BRADNOCK13Co Coventry3:01.17
228William LUKE11Nuneaton3:01.52
331Aurelio LENCIONI11Solihull2:57.50
433Samuel MANSHIP12Leamington2:46.84
532Tom LEE-BROWN12Leamington2:59.90
629Owen PERKINS11Solihull3:10.14
727Alexander VEGA FLORES10Nuneaton3:10.42
824James CARSON13Blythe Barra2:53.44
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
135Joseph DEAVALL11Leamington2:58.34
239Thomas BEECH13Blythe Barra2:39.79
342Luie GILROY12Co Coventry2:42.11
444Alexandru ISTRATE13Nuneaton2:39.65
543Ben JONES14Rugby2:37.10
641Jason HERBERT11Leamington2:51.28
738Toby LANGEVELD14Co Coventry2:51.92
834Hadden SMITH13Co Coventry2:52.81
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
146Myles HARRIS14Blythe Barra2:41.42
248Ryan GRIFFITHS13Co Coventry2:33.96
350George SMITH12Leamington2:34.97
453Luke TIMBRELL17Co Coventry2:27.86
552Benjamin DAVIS16Solihull2:27.98
649Harry SPALDING15Leamington2:36.54
747Niall CONNELL12Co Coventry2:38.57
845Oliver ROONEY15Solihull2:39.13
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
155Tommy SMITH13Co Coventry2:29.94
256Bradley MCLEAVY16Co Coventry2:20.58
359Jamie BLACK18Nuneaton2:16.31
461David BROADBENT18Nuneaton2:16.26
560Daniel MOORE18Co Coventry2:15.22
662Leonids SARIGINS15Blythe Barra2:24.88
763Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT16Nuneaton2:33.98
854Tom MITCHELL14Co Coventry2:26.70