EVENT 307 Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 4,6,32,36,51

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
31Leon CAROLAN13KingsburyDN:C.
43Conor WINTERS11Co Coventry1:29.11
52Toby MARLOW11Rugby1:34.33
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
17James MCCLURE10Solihull1:29.76
29William STAMP10Rugby1:36.51
311Daniel ANDREWS11Co Coventry1:22.08
413Arjan SANDHU13Co Coventry1:27.90
512Will GOODWIN11Co Coventry1:25.94
610Isaac MORISON10Leamington1:21.91
78Thomas FAIRCHILD12Co Coventry1:35.74
85Alfie HEBB10Rugby1:29.04
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
115Xander WARD11Blythe BarraDN:C.
217Charlie MACKENZIE10Leamington1:19.02
319James ARMESON11Rugby1:24.31
421Ross DILLON13Kingsbury1:20.48
520Owen SCARBOROUGH11Kingsbury1:20.96
618Caden HUGHES10Kingsbury1:19.79
716Alfie JACKSON10Co Coventry1:19.90
814Kieran JARVIS10Rugby1:28.44
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
123Aidan HOGAN12Solihull1:19.38
225James SELLEY11Leamington1:19.54
327Reece HARVEY11Solihull1:19.70
429Kyle OFFER12Co CoventryDN:C.
528Mackenzie PATCHETT-SMY12Rugby1:18.40
626Mason CRABB10Nuneaton1:20.34
724Harrison JAMES11Blythe Barra1:25.37
822Thomas CHESTERS12Kingsbury1:22.06
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
131William BEARDMORE10Nuneaton1:20.11
234Jacob TIPPETTS13Co Coventry1:15.50
337Zane VENN-MORTON12Co Coventry1:12.55
439Joseph DEAVALL11Leamington1:13.77
538Jacob WOOLLEY14Nuneaton1:15.11
635Lucas BRAIN12Leamington1:14.81
733Harry WITT12Co Coventry1:16.91
830Jamie MITCHELL11Co Coventry1:18.15
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
141Jack KIRBY12Blythe Barra1:13.44
243Aurelio LENCIONI11Solihull1:11.54
345Kaan TEMUGE-WINDER11Nuneaton1:15.86
447Tom LEE-BROWN12Leamington1:11.34
546James CARSON13Blythe Barra1:09.92
644Joshua BRADNOCK13Co Coventry1:13.95
742Owen PERKINS11Solihull1:19.50
840Joshua GOLSBY-TAYLOR12Blythe Barra1:11.46
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
149Toby LANGEVELD14Co Coventry1:12.93
252Callum ROGERS13Nuneaton1:10.73
354Caleb CHITTEM10Nuneaton1:10.99
456Joseph MCAULEY13Co Coventry1:08.38
555Aaron KIRKALDY14Rugby1:11.41
653Joseph FRANKLIN10Blythe Barra1:12.24
750Hadden SMITH13Co Coventry1:11.92
848Zack KEAVNEY13Blythe BarraDN:C.
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
158Finlay MONAGHAN12Nuneaton1:10.70
260Jack LYNCH12Nuneaton1:10.32
362Samuel ASTILL13Co Coventry1:06.56
464Ben JONES14Rugby1:04.19
563Ryan GRIFFITHS13Co Coventry1:05.61
661Jason HERBERT11Leamington1:09.24
759Thomas VINCE13Nuneaton1:08.40
857Evan MCWHIRTER11Co Coventry1:11.57
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
166Samuel MANSHIP12Leamington1:04.47
268Luie GILROY12Co Coventry1:04.46
370Alexandru ISTRATE13Nuneaton1:04.72
472Joshua FAIRCHILD18Co Coventry1:07.31
571Harry SPALDING15Leamington1:03.86
669Thomas BEECH13Blythe Barra1:04.77
767Daniel CAREY13Rugby1:04.86
865Ethan FLETCHER15Rugby1:07.82
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
174Myles HARRIS14Blythe Barra1:02.57
276Matthew WILKINSON15Blythe Barra1:01.15
378Tom MITCHELL14Co Coventry59.61
479Tom MCNUTT18Blythe BarraDN:C.
588Leonids SARIGINS15Blythe Barra58.73
677Tommy SMITH13Co Coventry59.30
775Benjamin DAVIS16Solihull59.77
873Edward JOLLY15Leamington1:01.29
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
181Harry PUFFETT16Nuneaton1:01.65
283Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT16Nuneaton57.19
385Richard ALBRIGHTON18Co CoventryDN:C.
487Jamie BLACK18Nuneaton57.43
586David BROADBENT18Nuneaton56.89
684Callum MITCHELL15Blythe Barra57.65
782Jack CAREY15Rugby58.29
880Thomas SMITH15Nuneaton58.48