Boys 11 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas Dilley11Leamington 1:19.53  232 -
2.Alexander Vega Flores11Nuneaton 1:22.14  211 -
3.Harry Robinson11Nuneaton 1:27.08  177 -
4.Mason Crabb11Nuneaton 1:29.09  165 -
4.Isaac Morison11Leamington 1:29.09  165 -
6.Kieran Jarvis11Rugby 1:31.98  150 -
7.Alfie Hebb11Rugby 1:32.61  147 -
8.Max Hitchman11Solihull 1:33.46  143 -
9.William Stamp11Rugby 1:35.65  133 -
10.Henry Doggett11Strat Sharks 1:36.22  131 -
11.Zain Bhatti11Co Coventry 1:47.19  95 -
12.Thomas Macwilliam11Strat Sharks 1:56.84  73 -
 Milo Cullimore11Strat Sharks DQ T 3L     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jason Herbert12Leamington 1:15.03  277 -
2.Joseph Deavall12Leamington 1:20.59  223 -
3.Owen Perkins12Solihull 1:21.79  213 -
4.Oliver Crofts12Leamington 1:24.41  194 -
5.Ben Aitchison12Rugby 1:24.43  194 -
6.Reece Harvey12Solihull 1:25.69  186 -
7.Jake Smith12Rugby 1:30.15  159 -
8.James Armeson12Rugby 1:30.83  156 -
9.Jenson Davies12Co Coventry 1:32.30  148 -
10.James Atkins12Kingsbury 1:37.01  128 -
11.Jacob Hinckley12Kingsbury 1:39.10  120 -
 Owen Scarborough12Kingsbury DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Finlay Monaghan13Nuneaton 1:13.40  296 -
2.Ben Stewart13Nuneaton 1:15.17  275 -
3.Louis Mcauliffe13Leamington 1:15.39  273 -
4.Ollie Hurst13Co Coventry 1:16.19  264 -
5.Tom Lee-Brown13Leamington 1:16.87  257 -
6.Jack Kirby13Blythe Barra 1:17.08  255 -
7.Rhys Green13Co Coventry 1:19.99  228 -
8.Mackenzie Patchett-Smy13Rugby 1:21.82  213 -
9.Harvey Flint13Strat Sharks 1:23.01  204 -
10.Kyle Offer13Co Coventry 1:24.44  194 -
11.Edgar Roberts-Dalton13Co Coventry 1:26.66  179 -
12.Lucas Brain13Leamington 1:27.51  174 -
13.Thomas Chesters13Kingsbury 1:27.57  174 -
14.Thomas Fairchild13Co Coventry 1:42.75  107 -
15.Zak Taylor13Rugby 1:50.38  87 -
 Aidan Hogan13Solihull DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Joseph McAuley14Co Coventry 1:14.18  286 -
2.Joshua Bradnock14Co Coventry 1:17.30  253 -
3.Adam Kenworthy-Fahy14Rugby 1:19.00  237 -
4.Benjamin Atkins14Kingsbury 1:20.04  228 -
5.Joshua Mitchell14Strat Sharks 1:22.89  205 -
6.Jacob Tippetts14Co Coventry 1:28.12  171 -
7.Samuel Hinckley14Kingsbury 1:32.09  149 -

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jack Moulton19Nuneaton 1:08.76  360 -
2.David Jenkins19Kingsbury 1:09.17  353 -
3.Max Taylor15Rugby 1:10.09  340 -
4.Mike Ireland53Strat Sharks 1:11.38  321 -
5.Callum McWhirter15Co Coventry 1:14.03  288 -
6.Joshua Smith15Co Coventry 1:17.01  256 -
7.Toby Langeveld15Co Coventry 1:17.66  249 -
8.Oliver Porter17Solihull 1:18.92  238 -

UP