Boys 11 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlie Mackenzie11Leamington 2:59.94  226 39.701:23.952:18.05
2.Thomas Dilley11Leamington 3:03.32  213 40.961:26.492:23.05
3.Dominic Simpson11Nuneaton 3:08.07  198 41.461:31.712:26.91
4.William Beardmore11Nuneaton 3:10.09  191 42.601:30.202:28.74
5.James McClure11Solihull 3:16.36  174 42.271:30.842:31.95
6.Isaac Morison11Leamington 3:17.81  170 44.101:35.142:38.16
7.Alfie Hebb11Rugby 3:18.55  168 45.281:34.352:34.85
8.Henry Doggett11Strat Sharks 3:21.45  161 48.761:37.952:37.53
9.William Stamp11Rugby 3:25.58  151 52.131:41.982:39.32
10.Edan Forbes11Strat Sharks 3:27.35  147 54.551:44.522:44.28
11.William Pegg11Kingsbury 3:34.29  133 48.311:42.792:47.73
12.Jack Wood11Strat Sharks 3:42.84  119 54.831:47.982:55.06
13.Harry Tippetts11Co Coventry 3:50.78  107 54.921:51.442:54.89
 Kieran Jarvis11Rugby DQ SL       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joseph Deavall12Leamington 2:46.53  285 37.481:21.442:09.83
2.Joshua Atkins12Nuneaton 3:01.87  219 37.971:22.632:20.21
3.Oliver Crofts12Leamington 3:03.20  214 44.981:28.612:22.58
4.Daniel Andrews12Co Coventry 3:05.97  204 39.511:29.602:26.24
5.Ben Aitchison12Rugby 3:06.70  202 42.841:28.452:24.96
6.James Selley12Leamington 3:08.00  198 40.871:28.252:27.87
7.Reece Harvey12Solihull 3:09.79  192 43.081:29.612:28.04
8.Noah Folkes12Strat Sharks 3:14.79  178 46.701:35.962:32.93
9.Alexander Bartlett12Strat Sharks 3:19.22  166 43.171:33.902:34.98
10.Toby Marlow12Rugby 3:20.75  162 50.451:41.952:35.46
11.Jenson Davies12Co Coventry 3:26.62  149 52.061:40.582:43.34
12.James Nash12Strat Sharks 3:31.68  138 51.131:42.042:43.17
13.Marcos Panayi-Bishop12Solihull 3:35.93  130 55.011:47.312:49.14
14.Jacob Hinckley12Kingsbury 3:39.92  123 50.501:46.952:52.42

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Finlay Monaghan13Nuneaton 2:45.63  289 36.181:15.102:09.57
2.Harvey Flint13Strat Sharks 2:45.95  288 37.131:20.422:09.51
3.Kyle Offer13Co Coventry 2:52.14  258 37.181:21.722:13.22
4.Jack Lynch13Nuneaton 2:52.88  255 38.891:21.842:15.62
5.Tom Lee-Brown13Leamington 2:56.68  238 40.501:23.412:15.63
6.Lucas Brain13Leamington 3:02.19  217 40.221:28.052:22.54
7.Rhys Green13Co Coventry 3:02.94  215 39.711:24.802:20.99
8.Zane Venn-Morton13Co Coventry 3:04.07  211 44.471:31.892:25.56
9.Brian McSharry13Co Coventry 3:05.77  205 38.351:29.442:23.94
10.Harry Witt13Co Coventry 3:12.08  185 44.341:34.012:32.23
 Jack Kirby13Blythe Barra DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daniel Carey14Rugby 2:35.43  350 32.721:10.892:00.49
2.Samuel Astill14Co Coventry 2:37.09  339 32.731:12.322:01.80
3.Thomas Vince14Nuneaton 2:39.24  326 34.001:13.212:01.95
4.Callum Rogers14Nuneaton 2:43.78  299 36.221:19.952:07.75
5.Joshua Bradnock14Co Coventry 2:46.30  286 38.901:21.652:08.76
6.John Roberts14Kingsbury 2:47.91  278 35.001:20.842:09.60
7.Hadden Smith14Co Coventry 2:50.62  265 42.331:26.222:13.31
8.Adam Kenworthy-Fahy14Rugby 2:50.78  264 38.491:22.602:14.60
9.Samuel Hinckley14Kingsbury 3:19.35  166 49.191:39.712:35.66

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Luke Anspoks15Rugby 2:27.90  407 31.421:10.991:55.97
2.Ethan Barnes18Nuneaton 2:31.41  379 30.201:08.571:54.18
3.Ben Jones15Rugby 2:31.84  376 33.841:13.711:56.40
4.Mike Ireland53Strat Sharks 2:39.32  325 33.761:14.722:02.54
5.Toby Langeveld15Co Coventry 2:42.32  308 34.331:17.142:04.13
6.Max Taylor15Rugby 2:43.68  300 35.451:18.432:09.49
7.Joshua Fairchild19Co Coventry 2:46.52  285 36.851:20.902:12.14
8.Oliver Porter17Solihull 3:00.12  225 40.291:26.962:20.12

UP