Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alistair Ristov10Strat Sharks 37.01  164 
2.Max Smith10Co Coventry 37.07  163 
3.Joel Cunnigham10Co Coventry 38.08  150 
4.Ewan Timms10Co Coventry 38.30  148 
5.Jake Gray10Strat Sharks 38.34  147 
6.Daniel Wilks10Leamington 38.47  146 
7.William Gower10Rugby 38.48  145 
8.Alex Fryer10Blythe Barra 38.50  145 
9.Axel Martin10Leamington 38.69  143 
10.Sam Kelly10Solihull 38.99  140 
11.Oliver Haywood10Blythe Barra 40.82  122 
12.Patrick Die10Co Coventry 40.86  121 
13.Thomas Miller10Blythe Barra 41.14  119 
14.Edward Grindal10Nuneaton 41.29  118 
15.Alexander Allen10Strat Sharks 42.10  111 
16.Charlie Mee10Leamington 42.98  104 
17.Oliver Rossier10Strat Sharks 43.52  100 
18.William Barnes10Strat Sharks 43.62  100 
19.Sonny Butcher10Blythe Barra 43.89  98 
20.Peter Macaulay10Strat Sharks 44.66  93 
21.Jay Waite10Co Coventry 45.83  86 
22.Lucas Wild10Rugby 45.97  85 
23.Luc Valentine10Leamington 46.15  84 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas Dilley11Leamington 32.58  240 
2.Kieran Jarvis11Rugby 34.68  199 
3.Dominic Simpson11Nuneaton 34.95  194 
4.Connor Silvester11Strat Sharks 35.08  192 
5.James McClure11Solihull 35.53  185 
6.Edan Forbes11Strat Sharks 35.54  185 
7.William Stamp11Rugby 35.97  178 
8.Henry Doggett11Strat Sharks 36.49  171 
9.Alfie Hebb11Rugby 36.91  165 
10.Archie Thompson11Leamington 37.04  163 
11.Alfie Brookes11Kingsbury 39.01  140 
12.Milo Cullimore11Strat Sharks 40.07  129 
13.Jack Wood11Strat Sharks 40.35  126 
14.Gabriel Gaiser11Strat Sharks 40.40  126 
15.Harry Tippetts11Co Coventry 43.07  104 
16.Robbie Douglas11Co Coventry 44.10  96 
17.Damiel Rowntree11Nuneaton 44.57  93 
18.Zain Bhatti11Co Coventry 44.77  92 
 Freddie Wood11Nuneaton DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph Deavall12Leamington 32.23  248 
2.James Selley12Leamington 32.71  237 
3.Joshua Atkins12Nuneaton 33.53  220 
4.Owen Scarborough12Kingsbury 33.85  214 
5.Harrison James12Blythe Barra 34.07  210 
6.Oliver Crofts12Leamington 34.47  203 
7.Ben Aitchison12Rugby 34.79  197 
8.Noah Folkes12Strat Sharks 35.77  181 
9.Reece Harvey12Solihull 35.83  180 
10.James Nash12Strat Sharks 36.07  177 
11.Alexander Bartlett12Strat Sharks 36.32  173 
12.Will Goodwin12Co Coventry 36.49  171 
13.Conor Winters12Co Coventry 36.59  169 
14.Toby Marlow12Rugby 36.83  166 
15.Jake Smith12Rugby 37.23  161 
16.Jenson Davies12Co Coventry 37.28  160 
17.Hayden North12Co Coventry 39.72  132 
18.Ulysses Sharma-Barkess12Co Coventry 41.21  118 
19.Marcos Panayi-Bishop12Solihull 42.59  107 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Finlay Monaghan13Nuneaton 29.86  312 
2.Ollie Hurst13Co Coventry 30.11  304 
2.Harvey Flint13Strat Sharks 30.11  304 
4.Jack Kirby13Blythe Barra 30.24  300 
5.Kieran Hodson13Kingsbury 30.32  298 
6.Louis Mcauliffe13Leamington 31.11  276 
7.Jack Lynch13Nuneaton 31.89  256 
8.Kyle Offer13Co Coventry 32.36  245 
9.Lucas Brain13Leamington 32.42  244 
10.Tom Lee-Brown13Leamington 32.46  243 
11.Ben Stewart13Nuneaton 32.75  236 
12.Zane Venn-Morton13Co Coventry 33.20  227 
13.Harry Witt13Co Coventry 34.20  207 
14.Levente Oravecz13Nuneaton 35.76  181 
15.Thomas Fairchild13Co Coventry 36.98  164 
 Zak Taylor13Rugby DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Barney Dudkowsky14Rugby 29.01  340 
2.Joseph McAuley14Co Coventry 29.31  330 
3.Adam Kenworthy-Fahy14Rugby 29.98  308 
4.George Ward14Rugby 30.06  306 
5.John Roberts14Kingsbury 30.08  305 
6.Callum Rogers14Nuneaton 30.57  291 
7.Toby Rigg14Rugby 30.75  286 
8.Benjamin Atkins14Kingsbury 32.03  253 
9.Hadden Smith14Co Coventry 32.21  248 
10.Jacob Tippetts14Co Coventry 33.17  227 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mike Ireland53Strat Sharks 27.65  393 
2.Max Taylor15Rugby 27.88  383 
3.Anthony Nghiem15Co Coventry 28.14  373 
4.Ben Jones15Rugby 28.67  352 
5.Joshua Smith15Co Coventry 29.12  336 
6.Jordan Lakin17Blythe Barra 29.17  335 
7.Aaron Kirkaldy15Rugby 29.45  325 
8.Toby Langeveld15Co Coventry 29.68  318 
9.Callum McWhirter15Co Coventry 30.25  300 
10.Ethan Fletcher16Rugby 30.53  292 
11.Joshua Fairchild19Co Coventry 30.68  287 
12.Joseph Smith15Co Coventry 30.99  279 
13.Adrian Kaczmarek16Rugby 31.44  267 
14.Oliver Porter17Solihull 32.26  247 

UP