Boys 10 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.William Millichamp10Kingsbury 2:50.49  198 39.601:23.902:09.36
2.Charlie Rounce10Leamington 2:51.67  193 39.121:24.912:10.50
3.Louka Bramwell10Solihull 2:55.76  180 39.491:25.542:13.43
4.Alistair Ristov10Strat Sharks 2:58.64  172 41.691:28.702:16.43
5.Jake Deaner10Leamington 2:59.05  170 40.401:27.282:14.84
6.Max Smith10Co Coventry 2:59.80  168 40.851:28.382:16.79
7.Joel Cunnigham10Co Coventry 3:02.70  160 39.761:28.522:17.59
8.Braden Crabb10Nuneaton 3:04.11  157 41.041:29.372:18.29
9.Ewan Timms10Co Coventry 3:09.40  144 41.491:30.662:21.38
10.Axel Martin10Leamington 3:09.72  143 38.911:26.302:15.45
11.Alex Fryer10Blythe Barra 3:11.42  139 42.121:31.202:22.79
12.William Gower10Rugby 3:14.40  133 42.841:33.202:25.91
13.Patrick Die10Co Coventry 3:20.38  121 45.111:37.942:29.88
14.Henry Pick10Blythe Barra 3:23.18  116 45.221:38.132:32.42
15.Oliver Haywood10Blythe Barra 3:26.82  110 ---
16.Charlie Mee10Leamington 3:28.94  107 45.091:37.592:33.70
17.Aman Sandhu10Co Coventry 3:35.76  97 46.341:42.772:40.40
18.Musa Ahmed10Blythe Barra 3:39.16  93 47.651:45.352:44.68
19.Jay Waite10Co Coventry 3:40.47  91 48.341:47.022:45.87
20.Luc Valentine10Leamington 3:44.55  86 48.951:45.922:45.33

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.George Gloster11Leamington 2:35.69  260 33.711:13.581:55.58
2.Charlie Mackenzie11Leamington 2:36.91  253 35.831:15.101:56.43
3.Thomas Dilley11Leamington 2:37.70  250 37.061:17.291:59.53
4.Dominic Simpson11Nuneaton 2:38.92  244 35.891:17.391:59.43
5.Harry Robinson11Nuneaton 2:39.65  241 36.201:16.671:59.05
6.Mason Crabb11Nuneaton 2:42.03  230 36.911:18.602:02.16
7.Isaac Morison11Leamington 2:43.23  225 36.251:18.642:02.00
8.Kieran Jarvis11Rugby 2:47.98  207 39.35--
9.Max Hitchman11Solihull 2:48.92  203 38.071:23.672:08.47
10.James McClure11Solihull 2:53.80  186 39.971:25.202:11.42
11.Alfie Hebb11Rugby 2:57.58  175 41.062:14.65-
12.William Stamp11Rugby 2:59.02  171 40.051:26.042:12.88
13.Henry Doggett11Strat Sharks 3:00.87  165 37.721:24.192:13.28
14.Hayden Nghiem11Co Coventry 3:13.87  134 41.961:33.712:28.18
15.Milo Cullimore11Strat Sharks 3:15.31  131 42.041:33.252:27.94
16.Harry Tippetts11Co Coventry 3:25.84  112 45.301:40.522:36.30
17.Robbie Douglas11Co Coventry 3:36.46  96 46.671:41.952:39.95
18.Thomas Macwilliam11Strat Sharks 3:40.52  91 48.861:46.052:44.99

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joseph Deavall12Leamington 2:28.39  300 34.271:11.871:50.44
2.Owen Perkins12Solihull 2:34.72  264 35.701:16.341:57.32
3.William Luke12Nuneaton 2:36.34  256 36.121:15.861:56.10
4.Reece Harvey12Solihull 2:40.58  236 37.701:20.322:02.09
5.James Selley12Leamington 2:41.72  231 36.641:18.202:01.07
6.Oliver Crofts12Leamington 2:45.37  216 37.421:19.052:02.67
7.Owen Scarborough12Kingsbury 2:48.20  206 39.841:23.702:08.11
8.Alexander Bowler-Smith12Rugby 2:49.78  200 40.761:24.172:08.56
9.Ben Aitchison12Rugby 2:54.05  186 40.571:25.592:12.54
10.Jenson Davies12Co Coventry 2:54.84  183 41.731:27.472:13.03
11.Toby Marlow12Rugby 2:57.40  175 41.341:27.212:13.64
12.James Atkins12Kingsbury 3:02.39  161 37.621:23.752:14.25
13.Jake Smith12Rugby 3:04.31  156 43.021:31.442:20.47
14.Marcos Panayi-Bishop12Solihull 3:12.68  137 44.091:34.212:24.72
15.Ulysses Sharma-Barkess12Co Coventry 3:26.82  110 46.621:40.022:35.09

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Finlay Monaghan13Nuneaton 2:24.18  327 32.471:09.071:46.83
2.Ollie Hurst13Co Coventry 2:25.81  316 33.271:10.821:49.25
3.Jack Kirby13Blythe Barra 2:26.86  309 33.601:12.471:51.00
4.Harvey Flint13Strat Sharks 2:27.79  303 33.761:12.191:50.71
5.Mackenzie Patchett-Smy13Rugby 2:30.45  288 34.641:13.641:53.06
6.Kyle Offer13Co Coventry 2:31.11  284 34.531:13.121:53.21
7.Tom Lee-Brown13Leamington 2:35.03  263 34.321:13.511:54.49
8.Rhys Green13Co Coventry 2:36.52  255 34.961:14.791:57.02
9.Aidan Hogan13Solihull 2:39.69  240 36.811:18.092:00.36
10.Lucas Brain13Leamington 2:41.37  233 35.871:18.422:02.58
11.Edgar Roberts-Dalton13Co Coventry 2:44.99  218 36.941:19.452:04.26
12.Brian McSharry13Co Coventry 2:46.24  213 37.241:19.002:02.96
13.Thomas Fairchild13Co Coventry 3:02.73  160 42.101:29.802:18.37
14.Levente Oravecz13Nuneaton 3:03.00  160 41.041:28.982:18.12
15.Mason Barnes13Nuneaton 3:06.57  151 39.651:25.382:15.17
 Zak Taylor13Rugby DQ ST       
 Thomas Chesters13Kingsbury DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Barney Dudkowsky14Rugby 2:15.66  393 30.571:05.131:41.06
2.Samuel Astill14Co Coventry 2:18.46  369 31.491:06.561:42.94
3.Callum Rogers14Nuneaton 2:19.81  359 31.331:06.931:44.29
4.Thomas Vince14Nuneaton 2:20.54  353 30.961:06.141:43.57
5.Joseph McAuley14Co Coventry 2:21.44  346 31.551:07.691:46.26
6.Joshua Mitchell14Strat Sharks 2:24.71  323 33.231:10.081:48.01
7.Joshua Bradnock14Co Coventry 2:28.46  299 32.761:10.131:49.47
8.Hadden Smith14Co Coventry 2:31.51  282 35.061:13.851:52.49
9.Adam Kenworthy-Fahy14Rugby 2:33.30  272 33.581:12.501:53.05
10.Benjamin Atkins14Kingsbury 2:35.09  263 35.161:14.811:55.58
11.Ross Dillon14Kingsbury 2:40.65  236 35.291:16.431:59.77
 Lucas Morton14Nuneaton DNC       
 Jacob Tippetts14Co Coventry DQ ST       
 Jack Wiles14Co Coventry DQ ST       
 Daniel Carey14Rugby DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ethan Barnes18Nuneaton 2:08.30  464 28.941:01.451:34.87
2.Luke Anspoks15Rugby 2:08.49  462 29.151:01.951:35.87
3.Jack Moulton19Nuneaton 2:10.86  437 28.491:01.221:35.66
4.Ben Jones15Rugby 2:14.23  405 30.681:04.691:40.02
5.Anthony Nghiem15Co Coventry 2:17.18  380 30.831:04.821:40.66
6.Max Taylor15Rugby 2:17.47  377 31.531:05.411:42.10
7.Joshua Smith15Co Coventry 2:23.78  330 32.711:09.731:47.71
8.Callum McWhirter15Co Coventry 2:25.33  319 32.781:10.471:48.54
9.Aaron Kirkaldy15Rugby 2:29.03  296 33.721:12.251:51.76
10.Oliver Porter17Solihull 2:35.08  263 34.671:13.881:54.95
11.Adrian Kaczmarek16Rugby 2:42.42  229 35.081:13.701:54.66

UP