Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy Hargreaves10Co Coventry 40.52  217 
2.Isabel McRoberts10Kingsbury 41.79  198 
3.Molly Underwood10Co Coventry 41.89  197 
4.Brooke Fisher10Solihull 43.62  174 
5.Maisie Rosewell10Strat Sharks 44.12  168 
6.Annabel Crees10Rugby 44.66  162 
7.Rebecca Prosser10Blythe Barra 45.69  151 
8.Phoebe Mooney10Blythe Barra 45.72  151 
9.Zoe Sayers10Leamington 47.07  138 
10.Lucy Harrison10Co Coventry 48.57  126 
11.Shaivya Shrivastava10Solihull 48.59  126 
12.Alice Smith10Co Coventry 48.74  125 
13.Lucy Thomas10Strat Sharks 49.24  121 
14.Isabella Rowbotham10Blythe Barra 49.26  121 
15.Evie Ellicott10Leamington 49.45  119 
16.Baileigh Kirkup10Rugby 49.87  116 
17.Kenza Ajimi10Co Coventry 1:00.63  65 
 Emma Jones10Rugby DNC    
 Caitlin O'Neill10Co Coventry DQ SA 1L    
 Amelia Knipe10Strat Sharks DQ SA 1L    
 Lottie Joyce10Co Coventry DQ SA 2L    
 Emmeline Sharp10Nuneaton DQ SA 2L    
 Charlotte Bean10Strat Sharks DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abigail Davis11Solihull 39.35  237 
2.Amelia Doughty11Nuneaton 40.01  226 
3.Poppy Miners11Leamington 40.06  225 
4.Molly Vondrak11Blythe Barra 40.18  223 
5.Molly Egan11Solihull 41.24  206 
6.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 41.46  203 
7.Niamh Gillard-Browne11Leamington 43.24  179 
8.Louisa Hall11Co Coventry 45.36  155 
9.Grace Lee11Leamington 45.41  154 
10.Sophie Cooper11Leamington 45.89  149 
11.Grace Wilding11Co Coventry 46.14  147 
12.Sophie Mountney11Strat Sharks 46.93  140 
13.Maya Swales11Co Coventry 48.22  129 
14.Charlie Smith11Co Coventry 51.15  108 
15.Holly Larkin11Strat Sharks 51.43  106 
16.Hazel Knowles11Co Coventry 55.43  85 
17.Olivia Robbins11Rugby 57.03  78 
 Olivia Poynton11Nuneaton DNC    
 Isabella Balzaretti11Strat Sharks DQ SA 2L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe Thomson12Leamington 36.14  306 
2.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 36.82  290 
3.Derry O'Neill12Co Coventry 37.08  284 
4.Casey White12Nuneaton 38.87  246 
5.Ella Marlow12Rugby 39.34  238 
6.Rosa Coutts-Smith12Co Coventry 40.05  225 
7.Olivia Cunningham12Co Coventry 40.07  225 
8.Carys Hayes12Blythe Barra 40.52  217 
9.Lila Sutton12Solihull 40.63  216 
10.Nia Underwood12Co Coventry 41.30  205 
11.Briony Dew12Rugby 41.53  202 
12.Emily Ingram12Co Coventry 41.93  196 
13.Tori Craddock12Nuneaton 42.46  189 
14.Megan Davies12Co Coventry 43.18  179 
15.Angelle Agyemang12Co Coventry 43.72  173 
16.Annabel Ireland12Strat Sharks 44.10  168 
17.Ivy Chimes12Leamington 51.64  105 
 Daisy Burke12Co Coventry DNC    
 Savannah Holden12Rugby DNC    
 Tegen Hammick12Strat Sharks DQ SA 2L    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lily Chiles13Solihull 34.45  354 
2.Charlotte O'Brien13Rugby 34.90  340 
3.Sarah Timms13Leamington 34.95  339 
4.Mollie Tranter13Co Coventry 35.49  324 
5.Emma Bowden-Williams13Leamington 36.22  304 
6.Lucy Simpson13Nuneaton 36.32  302 
7.Mairead Williams13Rugby 36.62  295 
8.Mia Marshall-Pierce13Nuneaton 36.75  291 
9.Frances McClymont13Strat Sharks 37.84  267 
10.Mia Evans13Solihull 38.79  248 
11.Neve Masters13Nuneaton 40.92  211 
12.Lauren Salt13Nuneaton 44.13  168 
13.Freya Cunningham-Fitzm13Leamington 44.28  166 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah Boyd14Nuneaton 33.49  385 
2.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 33.67  379 
3.Georgina Ireland14Strat Sharks 34.40  355 
4.Milly Ledsham14Co Coventry 35.02  337 
5.Hanna Dixon14Co Coventry 35.25  330 
6.Lucia Mccosker14Leamington 35.38  327 
7.Viktoria Perxylo14Rugby 35.69  318 
8.Daisy O'brien14Leamington 37.53  274 
9.Kirsten Harrington14Rugby 38.42  255 
10.Sarah Brown14Co Coventry 38.72  249 
11.Molly Mackenzie14Leamington 39.03  243 
12.Isha Shrivastava14Solihull 40.46  218 
13.Tamzin Kyte14Rugby 44.47  164 
 Natasha Barguss14Solihull DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emma Bysouth24Strat Sharks 33.01  402 
2.Faye Dunkley15Co Coventry 33.67  379 
3.Ceri House15Rugby 34.37  356 
4.Chloe Parker-Mead16Nuneaton 34.42  355 
5.Hannah Webber15Rugby 34.96  339 
6.Aoife Williams16Rugby 35.19  332 
7.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 37.11  283 

UP