Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Darcey Moriarty11Co Coventry 1:25.54  260 40.12
2.Abigail Davis11Solihull 1:32.13  208 41.25
3.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 1:36.86  179 44.35
4.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 1:37.30  176 44.63
5.Georgia Pridham11Strat Sharks 1:43.72  145 46.69
6.Grace Lee11Leamington 1:44.97  140 47.68
7.Niamh Gillard-Browne11Leamington 1:46.90  133 46.61
8.Heidi Wager11Strat Sharks 1:56.40  103 51.09
9.Milauna-Tess Darrell11Blythe Barra 1:57.31  100 50.82
10.Millie Preece11Leamington 2:00.62  92 57.28

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Anna Farrow12Rugby 1:20.50  312 36.55
2.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 1:22.62  288 38.17
3.Mia Parkes12Nuneaton 1:24.17  273 37.41
4.Casey White12Nuneaton 1:28.69  233 41.07
5.Julia Watson12Solihull 1:31.59  211 43.90
6.Rosa Coutts-Smith12Co Coventry 1:34.77  191 42.32
7.Briony Dew12Rugby 1:37.60  175 44.13
8.Lila Sutton12Solihull 1:38.27  171 42.42
 Bronwyn Hawkins12Co Coventry DQ SL 2L     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sarah Timms13Leamington 1:17.05  356 35.16
2.Lily Chiles13Solihull 1:17.53  349 35.46
3.Lucy Simpson13Nuneaton 1:21.34  302 36.65
4.Ione Morison13Leamington 1:24.00  274 37.77
5.Annabel Craik13Leamington 1:33.13  201 43.53
6.Katherine Muldoon13Co Coventry 1:33.17  201 43.31
7.Freya Cunningham-Fitzm13Leamington 1:40.96  158 46.61
 Mia Evans13Solihull DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah Boyd14Nuneaton 1:19.15  328 35.32
2.Georgina Ireland14Strat Sharks 1:19.49  324 36.10
3.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 1:20.36  313 35.66
4.Lucia Mccosker14Leamington 1:21.14  304 36.78
5.Viktoria Perxylo14Rugby 1:21.18  304 35.57
6.Sarah Brown14Co Coventry 1:24.78  267 38.67
7.Kirsten Harrington14Rugby 1:25.16  263 38.07
8.Isha Shrivastava14Solihull 1:33.24  200 42.53
9.Georgia Ameer-Beg14Solihull 1:44.41  143 47.66

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Faye Dunkley15Co Coventry 1:12.91  420 34.00
2.Megan Gray18Strat Sharks 1:16.27  367 34.65
3.Ceri House15Rugby 1:18.12  341 35.31
4.Chloe Parker-Mead16Nuneaton 1:19.84  320 35.49
5.Hannah Webber15Rugby 1:21.56  300 36.19

UP