Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabel McRoberts10Kingsbury 41.01  245 
2.Molly Underwood10Co Coventry 42.19  225 
3.Lucy Hargreaves10Co Coventry 42.49  220 
4.Maisie Rosewell10Strat Sharks 42.85  214 
5.Phoebe Mooney10Blythe Barra 43.72  202 
6.Cassie Lea10Strat Sharks 44.09  197 
7.Oriana Kennedy10Strat Sharks 44.11  197 
8.Alice Smith10Co Coventry 44.16  196 
9.Rebecca Prosser10Blythe Barra 44.95  186 
10.Nancy Ovington10Leamington 45.06  184 
11.Lucy Harrison10Co Coventry 45.14  183 
12.Amelie Hall10Leamington 45.48  179 
13.Emma Jones10Rugby 46.63  166 
14.Brooke Fisher10Solihull 47.53  157 
15.Madeleine Brown10Blythe Barra 47.70  155 
16.Isabella Rowbotham10Blythe Barra 49.67  138 
17.Kenza Ajimi10Co Coventry 50.76  129 
18.Daria Issom10Co Coventry 50.85  128 
19.Shaivya Shrivastava10Solihull 50.94  127 
20.Daisy Dillon-Cambridge10Strat Sharks 51.21  125 
21.Evie Hands10Nuneaton 52.43  117 
22.Eva French10Nuneaton 52.68  115 
23.Ruby Joyce10Blythe Barra 54.30  105 
24.Lottie Joyce10Co Coventry 54.58  104 
25.Charlotte Bean10Strat Sharks 55.82  97 
26.Nicole Morrissey10Solihull 55.87  96 
 Amelia Knipe10Strat Sharks DQ FI    
 Chloe McDermott10Co Coventry DQ T 1L    
 Gracie Wain10Strat Sharks DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Szonja Lukacs11Co Coventry 38.78  290 
2.Abigail Davis11Solihull 39.50  274 
3.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 40.14  261 
4.Elizabeth O'Brien11Rugby 42.23  224 
5.Molly Egan11Solihull 42.74  216 
6.Charlotte Everest11Leamington 43.49  205 
7.Grace Lee11Leamington 43.84  200 
8.Trinity Townsend11Solihull 43.89  200 
9.Poppy Miners11Leamington 44.02  198 
10.Grace Wilding11Co Coventry 44.18  196 
11.Sophie Cooper11Leamington 44.29  194 
12.Niamh Gillard-Browne11Leamington 44.74  188 
13.Abigail Dudfield11Strat Sharks 44.75  188 
14.Lucy Kirby11Blythe Barra 45.69  177 
15.Sophie Mountney11Strat Sharks 45.71  177 
16.Maya Swales11Co Coventry 45.85  175 
17.Charlotte Bulpitt11Nuneaton 46.75  165 
18.Holly Larkin11Strat Sharks 47.07  162 
19.Louisa Hall11Co Coventry 48.64  146 
20.Hannah Greenwood11Strat Sharks 49.16  142 
21.Ellen Galligan11Blythe Barra 49.62  138 
22.Isabella Balzaretti11Strat Sharks 49.72  137 
23.Charlotte Turpin11Solihull 49.97  135 
24.Amelia Charman11Solihull 50.35  132 
25.Georgia Taylor11Blythe Barra 50.65  130 
26.Olivia Robbins11Rugby 51.47  124 
27.Rebecca Mitchell11Strat Sharks 55.28  100 
28.Erica Bell11Kingsbury 57.61  88 
29.Erin Wadsworth11Blythe Barra 57.69  88 
30.Kirsty Bennett11Strat Sharks 58.27  85 
 Simran Chumber11Blythe Barra DNC    
 Freya Casey-Talbot11Solihull DNC    
 Roxanne Biggs11Blythe Barra DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harriet Troup12Rugby 38.18  303 
2.Mia Parkes12Nuneaton 38.39  298 
3.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 38.57  294 
4.Hollie Smith12Co Coventry 39.81  268 
5.Annabel Ireland12Strat Sharks 40.38  256 
6.Emily Newton12Leamington 40.61  252 
7.Phoebe Faupel12Rugby 40.67  251 
8.Anna Rath-Juanola12Rugby 41.18  242 
9.Olivia Cunningham12Co Coventry 41.32  239 
10.Casey White12Nuneaton 41.35  239 
11.Annabel Lawrence12Leamington 41.43  237 
12.Beth Morris12Blythe Barra 41.78  231 
13.Carys Hayes12Blythe Barra 42.28  223 
14.Clara Haywood12Rugby 42.30  223 
15.Tori Craddock12Nuneaton 42.56  219 
16.Ciara Jones12Blythe Barra 42.81  215 
17.Olivia Fife12Co Coventry 43.07  211 
18.Leah Chilvers12Co Coventry 43.16  210 
19.Nia Underwood12Co Coventry 43.31  208 
20.Lucia Tomlinson12Kingsbury 43.76  201 
21.Emily Ingram12Co Coventry 43.85  200 
22.Ella Marlow12Rugby 44.10  197 
23.Lila Sutton12Solihull 44.35  193 
24.Angelle Agyemang12Co Coventry 45.26  182 
25.Megan Davies12Co Coventry 45.49  179 
26.Isha Ahmed12Blythe Barra 45.96  174 
27.Bronwyn Hawkins12Co Coventry 46.95  163 
28.Charlotte Cassidy12Nuneaton 48.71  146 
29.Niamh Barguss12Solihull 49.58  138 
30.Bethany Mather12Nuneaton 50.78  129 
31.Caitlin Symons12Co Coventry 56.61  93 
 Savannah Holden12Rugby DNC    
 Tegen Hammick12Strat Sharks DQ T 1L    
 Ellie Woodcock12Co Coventry DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Natasha Selley13Leamington 36.31  353 
2.Lily Chiles13Solihull 37.01  333 
3.Emma Bowden-Williams13Leamington 38.69  292 
4.Ellie Harsant13Strat Sharks 38.71  291 
5.Mia Evans13Solihull 39.29  278 
6.Mairead Williams13Rugby 39.80  268 
7.Ellie Deaner13Leamington 40.07  262 
8.Frances McClymont13Strat Sharks 40.33  257 
9.Neve Masters13Nuneaton 40.83  248 
10.Annabel Craik13Leamington 41.15  242 
11.Lauren Salt13Nuneaton 42.28  223 
12.Freya Cunningham-Fitzm13Leamington 42.44  221 
13.Katherine Muldoon13Co Coventry 43.36  207 
14.Eleanor Minett13Co Coventry 43.77  201 
15.Evelyn Bell13Kingsbury 46.29  170 
16.Hannah Turpin13Solihull 50.78  129 
 Caitlin Nghiem13Co Coventry DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen Sherlock14Leamington 35.97  363 
2.Grace Galligan14Blythe Barra 36.21  356 
3.Lucia Mccosker14Leamington 36.64  343 
4.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 37.11  330 
5.Sarah Brown14Co Coventry 38.77  290 
6.Maia Goldsbrough14Strat Sharks 39.82  267 
7.Molly Mackenzie14Leamington 40.44  255 
8.Kate Lewis14Solihull 40.52  254 
9.Isha Shrivastava14Solihull 41.31  239 
10.Helene Toone14Solihull 44.27  194 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Freya Lindsay15Blythe Barra 35.02  393 
2.Hannah Webber15Rugby 35.16  389 
3.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 35.25  386 
4.Amie Ludgate15Nuneaton 36.19  356 
5.Ysabelle Caswell18Strat Sharks 36.20  356 
6.Hannah Devenport15Blythe Barra 37.66  316 
7.Maya Patchett-Smyth16Rugby 39.17  281 
8.Hope Lawton15Strat Sharks 40.33  257 

UP