Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Szonja Lukacs11Co Coventry 1:23.98  281 -
2.Abigail Davis11Solihull 1:25.54  266 -
3.Elizabeth O'Brien11Rugby 1:26.75  255 -
4.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 1:30.41  225 -
5.Molly Egan11Solihull 1:32.16  212 -
6.Molly Bullock11Strat Sharks 1:32.45  210 -
7.Charlotte Everest11Leamington 1:32.72  209 -
8.Grace Lee11Leamington 1:32.82  208 -
9.Molly Vondrak11Blythe Barra 1:33.00  207 -
10.Roxanne Biggs11Blythe Barra 1:33.01  207 -
11.Eleanor Coulter11Nuneaton 1:34.24  199 -
12.Abigail Dudfield11Strat Sharks 1:34.27  198 -
13.Sophie Cooper11Leamington 1:34.28  198 -
14.Josephine Rathbone11Leamington 1:34.86  195 -
15.Abbie Robottom11Nuneaton 1:38.34  175 -
16.Niamh Gillard-Browne11Leamington 1:38.35  175 -
17.Milauna-Tess Darrell11Blythe Barra 1:38.39  174 -
18.Holly Larkin11Strat Sharks 1:42.24  155 -
19.Charlotte Turpin11Solihull 1:42.37  155 -
20.Louisa Hall11Co Coventry 1:43.27  151 -
21.Millie Preece11Leamington 1:43.31  151 -
22.Olivia Clayton11Strat Sharks 1:44.10  147 -
23.Amelia Charman11Solihull 1:45.07  143 -
24.Abbey Paterson11Strat Sharks 1:45.71  141 -
25.Charlie Smith11Co Coventry 1:47.00  136 -
 Keira McDermott11Co Coventry DNC     
 Kirsty Bennett11Strat Sharks DQ T 1L     
 Amelia Wiggin11Leamington DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Harriet Troup12Rugby 1:19.67  329 -
2.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 1:19.77  328 -
3.Mia Parkes12Nuneaton 1:21.76  304 -
4.Wiktoria Trzeciak12Co Coventry 1:22.53  296 -
5.Hollie Smith12Co Coventry 1:24.34  277 -
6.Phoebe Faupel12Rugby 1:25.00  271 -
7.Annabel Ireland12Strat Sharks 1:25.35  268 -
8.Freya Watts12Strat Sharks 1:25.41  267 -
9.Casey White12Nuneaton 1:26.04  261 -
10.Clara Haywood12Rugby 1:26.18  260 -
11.Annabel Lawrence12Leamington 1:27.85  245 -
12.Olivia Cunningham12Co Coventry 1:28.31  241 -
13.Tori Craddock12Nuneaton 1:29.04  236 -
14.Briony Dew12Rugby 1:29.08  235 -
15.Nia Underwood12Co Coventry 1:30.68  223 -
16.Rosa Coutts-Smith12Co Coventry 1:30.69  223 -
17.Ciara Jones12Blythe Barra 1:30.73  223 -
18.Angelle Agyemang12Co Coventry 1:31.23  219 -
19.Lucia Tomlinson12Kingsbury 1:31.55  217 -
20.Isha Ahmed12Blythe Barra 1:35.18  193 -
21.Charlotte Marshall12Strat Sharks 1:36.80  183 -
22.Megan Davies12Co Coventry 1:37.90  177 -
23.Niamh Barguss12Solihull 1:44.59  145 -
24.Amy Cox12Nuneaton 1:46.80  136 -
25.Isabella Morrissey12Solihull 1:51.09  121 -
26.Tegen Hammick12Strat Sharks 1:52.80  116 -
27.Bethany Mather12Nuneaton 1:59.47  97 -

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie Gloster13Leamington 1:15.37  389 -
2.Lily Chiles13Solihull 1:17.71  355 -
3.Natasha Selley13Leamington 1:19.84  327 -
4.Anastasia Issom13Co Coventry 1:22.60  295 -
5.Ione Morison13Leamington 1:22.78  293 -
6.Ellie Deaner13Leamington 1:24.46  276 -
6.Mia Evans13Solihull 1:24.46  276 -
8.Lucy Simpson13Nuneaton 1:24.60  275 -
9.Freya Cunningham-Fitzm13Leamington 1:26.50  257 -
10.Annabel Craik13Leamington 1:27.98  244 -
11.Elena Ridges13Rugby 1:29.94  229 -
12.Eleanor Minett13Co Coventry 1:32.85  208 -
13.Katherine Muldoon13Co Coventry 1:33.31  205 -
14.Megan Westcott13Co Coventry 1:35.17  193 -
15.Evelyn Bell13Kingsbury 1:41.16  160 -
16.Hannah Turpin13Solihull 1:52.65  116 -

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lissie Burbidge14Leamington 1:10.69  471 -
2.Georgina Ireland14Strat Sharks 1:12.41  438 -
3.Lucy-Ann Cunliffe14Rugby 1:14.69  399 -
4.Lucia Mccosker14Leamington 1:16.79  368 -
5.Imogen Sherlock14Leamington 1:17.66  355 -
6.Grace Galligan14Blythe Barra 1:18.81  340 -
7.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 1:18.83  340 -
8.Daisy O'brien14Leamington 1:19.44  332 -
9.Hannah Boyd14Nuneaton 1:20.10  324 -
10.Amelie Ristov14Strat Sharks 1:21.96  302 -
11.Tegan Kettle14Nuneaton 1:22.02  302 -
12.Molly Mackenzie14Leamington 1:22.03  301 -
13.Maia Goldsbrough14Strat Sharks 1:23.81  283 -
14.Isha Shrivastava14Solihull 1:28.90  237 -
15.Kate Lewis14Solihull 1:29.00  236 -
16.Georgia Ameer-Beg14Solihull 1:29.56  231 -
17.Helene Toone14Solihull 1:34.58  196 -

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Aoife Williams16Rugby 1:11.30  459 -
2.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 1:14.12  409 -
3.Freya Lindsay15Blythe Barra 1:15.79  382 -
4.Hannah Webber15Rugby 1:16.24  376 -
5.Ysabelle Caswell18Strat Sharks 1:16.55  371 -
6.Amie Ludgate15Nuneaton 1:17.64  356 -
7.Hannah Devenport15Blythe Barra 1:19.83  327 -
8.Maya Patchett-Smyth16Rugby 1:20.98  313 -

UP