Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Annabel Crees10Rugby 3:05.35  266 44.151:31.722:19.07
2.Cassie Lea10Strat Sharks 3:07.89  255 44.571:33.582:22.69
3.Lucy Hargreaves10Co Coventry 3:09.80  247 45.721:34.642:23.80
4.Teia Hendley10Leamington 3:11.23  242 45.861:34.332:24.13
5.Phoebe Mooney10Blythe Barra 3:17.59  219 46.211:36.982:28.70
6.Lucy Harrison10Co Coventry 3:18.05  218 47.201:38.002:27.92
7.Maisie Rosewell10Strat Sharks 3:18.38  217 46.541:38.562:32.10
8.Zoe Sayers10Leamington 3:25.75  194 50.141:43.822:36.02
9.Rebecca Prosser10Blythe Barra 3:27.58  189 47.141:41.212:35.64
10.Caitlin O'Neill10Co Coventry 3:31.95  178 48.711:43.632:39.54
11.Katherine Pridham10Strat Sharks 3:37.30  165 53.051:49.932:44.44
12.Emmeline Sharp10Nuneaton 3:38.60  162 53.96-2:46.57
13.Shaivya Shrivastava10Solihull 3:44.96  148 54.801:51.982:49.88
14.Daisy Dillon-Cambridge10Strat Sharks 3:47.71  143 53.931:51.92-
 Charlotte Bean10Strat Sharks DNC       
 Emma Jones10Rugby DNC       
 Caitlin Prescott10Strat Sharks DQ ST       
 Lucy Thomas10Strat Sharks DQ T       
 Gracie Wain10Strat Sharks DQ T 1L       
 Madeleine Brown10Blythe Barra DQ T 4L       
 Nancy Ovington10Leamington DQ T 4L       
 Isobel Greenall10Strat Sharks DQ T 7L       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elizabeth Hunt11Strat Sharks 2:55.95  311 ---
2.Szonja Lukacs11Co Coventry 2:56.95  305 42.931:29.312:14.19
3.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 3:04.95  267 43.791:31.782:19.07
4.Elizabeth O'Brien11Rugby 3:08.18  254 44.831:32.632:21.45
5.Isabelle Eaves11Co Coventry 3:09.89  247 43.931:33.322:22.43
6.Eleanor Coulter11Nuneaton 3:12.07  239 45.30-2:24.40
7.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 3:13.18  235 46.331:35.962:26.96
8.Georgia Pridham11Strat Sharks 3:16.98  221 46.731:37.902:28.00
9.Charlotte Everest11Leamington 3:22.06  205 48.841:39.972:32.91
10.Grace Lee11Leamington 3:24.14  199 49.671:42.602:35.92
11.Olivia Clayton11Strat Sharks 3:32.83  175 50.571:45.282:40.91
12.Hannah Greenwood11Strat Sharks 3:39.92  159 -1:49.602:46.93
13.Abbey Paterson11Strat Sharks 3:48.62  141 55.251:53.182:52.27
 Keira McDermott11Co Coventry DNC       
 Olivia Poynton11Nuneaton DQ T 1L       
 Elle Horton11Leamington DQ T 2L       
 Holly Larkin11Strat Sharks DQ T 5L       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Harriet Troup12Rugby 2:44.64  379 39.781:22.502:04.70
2.Ellie Woodcock12Co Coventry 2:50.00  344 41.061:24.612:07.68
3.Wiktoria Trzeciak12Co Coventry 2:50.07  344 40.051:23.362:07.34
4.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 2:56.23  309 40.811:25.532:11.86
5.Phoebe Faupel12Rugby 2:56.60  307 42.731:27.952:14.66
6.Casey White12Nuneaton 2:56.85  306 41.721:26.902:12.48
7.Hollie Smith12Co Coventry 2:57.49  303 41.831:27.122:14.12
8.Emily Newton12Leamington 3:03.21  275 43.261:30.032:17.06
9.Nia Underwood12Co Coventry 3:09.55  248 45.091:33.762:22.18
10.Rosa Coutts-Smith12Co Coventry 3:12.63  237 47.461:36.772:25.92
11.Briony Dew12Rugby 3:13.99  232 46.791:36.442:27.94
12.Ivy Chimes12Leamington 3:25.32  195 48.931:41.482:34.47
 Daisy Burke12Co Coventry DNC       
 Isha Ahmed12Blythe Barra DNC       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lily Chiles13Solihull 2:44.60  380 38.541:20.692:03.78
2.Mia Marshall-Pierce13Nuneaton 2:52.71  329 40.881:24.192:08.55
3.Mollie Tranter13Co Coventry 2:53.64  323 40.401:23.822:09.51
4.Anastasia Issom13Co Coventry 2:56.36  308 42.251:26.832:12.48
5.Mia Evans13Solihull 3:02.41  279 41.331:27.592:15.96
6.Freya Cunningham-Fitzm13Leamington 3:05.44  265 43.971:32.072:19.43
7.Elena Ridges13Rugby 3:11.00  243 45.941:35.672:24.14
8.Megan Westcott13Co Coventry 3:11.22  242 45.091:34.682:24.36
 Caitlin Nghiem13Co Coventry DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Georgina Ireland14Strat Sharks 2:35.75  448 36.631:16.251:58.00
2.Lucy-Ann Cunliffe14Rugby 2:37.51  433 37.741:17.481:58.17
3.Hanna Dixon14Co Coventry 2:38.33  427 37.641:17.591:58.42
4.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 2:46.03  370 38.671:20.822:04.14
5.Lucia Mccosker14Leamington 2:48.79  352 38.501:21.092:05.43
6.Amelia Bassnett14Nuneaton 2:48.96  351 40.651:22.932:06.21
7.Isha Shrivastava14Solihull 3:05.98  263 44.431:32.632:20.10

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 2:40.83  407 38.021:18.572:00.06
2.Hannah Devenport15Blythe Barra 2:46.08  370 39.131:21.922:05.30
3.Hannah Webber15Rugby 2:47.48  360 39.181:20.872:04.90

UP