Girls 11 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Darcey Moriarty11Co Coventry 2:54.93  338 39.121:27.492:15.26
2.Erin Lloyd11Rugby 2:55.39  335 37.461:21.332:16.62
3.Abigail Davis11Solihull 2:59.22  314 40.531:27.342:18.52
4.Szonja Lukacs11Co Coventry 3:07.23  275 41.101:27.522:24.30
5.Elizabeth Hunt11Strat Sharks 3:13.08  251 42.941:33.372:31.19
6.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 3:15.14  243 44.701:33.782:32.41
7.Lottie Jordan11Leamington 3:15.22  243 44.641:35.212:30.20
8.Isabelle Eaves11Co Coventry 3:18.50  231 44.961:34.612:34.77
9.Molly Vondrak11Blythe Barra 3:20.20  225 44.551:35.452:35.88
10.Heidi Wager11Strat Sharks 3:27.60  202 47.081:39.882:42.09
11.Olivia Poynton11Nuneaton 3:28.80  198 44.151:35.712:42.35
12.Grace Wilding11Co Coventry 3:34.64  183 48.331:41.922:45.33
13.Olivia Clayton11Strat Sharks 3:34.67  182 53.561:46.392:45.41
14.Sophie Mountney11Strat Sharks 3:34.87  182 47.301:43.182:46.28
15.Lucy Kirby11Blythe Barra 3:35.95  179 49.781:44.482:49.09
16.Niamh Gillard-Browne11Leamington 3:37.81  175 46.591:44.302:48.91
17.Charlie Smith11Co Coventry 3:39.39  171 50.561:49.702:50.87
18.Holly Larkin11Strat Sharks 3:43.73  161 53.961:49.302:55.74
19.Hannah Greenwood11Strat Sharks 3:48.75  151 56.921:54.292:58.11
20.Louisa Hall11Co Coventry 3:53.82  141 54.371:52.832:57.64
21.Maya Swales11Co Coventry 3:54.55  140 49.761:46.822:59.33
 Isabella Balzaretti11Strat Sharks DQ SA 2L       
 Sophie Cooper11Leamington DQ T 1L       
 Molly Egan11Solihull DQ T 1L       
 Milauna-Tess Darrell11Blythe Barra DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Derry O'Neill12Co Coventry 2:52.02  355 38.181:23.512:13.78
2.Wiktoria Trzeciak12Co Coventry 2:53.98  343 39.181:24.042:14.32
3.Casey White12Nuneaton 2:54.71  339 40.061:26.232:17.14
4.Chloe Thomson12Leamington 2:55.43  335 37.301:26.172:16.24
5.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 2:55.78  333 38.211:23.742:15.30
6.Ellie Woodcock12Co Coventry 3:00.78  306 41.351:25.762:20.81
7.Rosa Coutts-Smith12Co Coventry 3:02.33  298 40.571:28.772:22.93
8.Carys Hayes12Blythe Barra 3:06.28  279 41.411:30.082:25.21
9.Ella Marlow12Rugby 3:08.24  271 43.301:36.692:29.56
10.Nia Underwood12Co Coventry 3:10.01  263 42.941:31.882:27.86
11.Julia Watson12Solihull 3:10.56  261 42.731:33.902:31.21
12.Annabel Ireland12Strat Sharks 3:13.54  249 46.601:35.892:34.90
13.Phoebe Faupel12Rugby 3:14.47  246 52.371:37.042:34.18
14.Lila Sutton12Solihull 3:14.63  245 45.601:37.022:31.37
15.Tori Craddock12Nuneaton 3:14.69  245 43.111:33.312:30.51
16.Briony Dew12Rugby 3:15.61  241 48.131:35.602:34.69
17.Emily Ingram12Co Coventry 3:16.95  236 43.901:36.482:33.18
18.Olivia Fife12Co Coventry 3:18.64  230 49.441:38.642:33.37
19.Hollie Smith12Co Coventry 3:19.06  229 46.861:33.632:35.05
20.Tegen Hammick12Strat Sharks 3:58.09  134 58.802:02.553:08.24

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte O'Brien13Rugby 2:44.03  410 36.301:17.702:06.03
2.Lily Chiles13Solihull 2:48.07  381 35.201:16.642:09.74
3.Sophie Gloster13Leamington 2:50.85  362 37.721:20.282:11.54
4.Mollie Tranter13Co Coventry 2:51.53  358 36.741:21.072:11.45
5.Emma Bowden-Williams13Leamington 2:51.91  356 38.991:25.022:13.31
6.Lucy Simpson13Nuneaton 2:52.86  350 38.341:21.312:13.92
7.Mairead Williams13Rugby 2:52.93  349 37.471:23.722:12.67
8.Anastasia Issom13Co Coventry 2:53.72  345 38.441:23.082:14.43
9.Ione Morison13Leamington 2:54.30  341 37.871:24.332:16.20
10.Mia Marshall-Pierce13Nuneaton 2:57.06  326 37.321:22.152:14.55
11.Natasha Selley13Leamington 2:58.94  315 38.481:22.042:18.35
12.Katherine Muldoon13Co Coventry 3:03.30  293 42.841:30.992:22.57
13.Sophie Emery13Kingsbury 3:03.35  293 41.271:28.522:22.97
14.Laura Conmy13Co Coventry 3:05.32  284 44.771:33.772:25.06
15.Eleanor Minett13Co Coventry 3:06.79  277 42.511:32.742:26.65
16.Lauren Salt13Nuneaton 3:07.13  276 45.001:31.232:26.34
17.Mia Evans13Solihull 3:08.62  269 43.571:29.862:27.64
18.Freya Cunningham-Fitzm13Leamington 3:09.66  265 47.961:34.442:28.37
 Annabel Craik13Leamington DNC       
 Frances McClymont13Strat Sharks DQ T 2L       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Georgina Ireland14Strat Sharks 2:42.72  420 36.741:16.422:07.89
2.Lissie Burbidge14Leamington 2:43.37  415 35.761:15.042:07.00
3.Amelia Bassnett14Nuneaton 2:44.22  408 36.971:20.742:07.59
4.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 2:46.81  389 35.921:19.102:09.79
5.Evie Lynch14Nuneaton 2:48.85  375 37.591:20.562:12.72
6.Imogen Sherlock14Leamington 2:49.86  369 37.641:20.782:10.90
7.Lucia Mccosker14Leamington 2:50.87  362 36.671:19.182:10.77
8.Sarah Brown14Co Coventry 2:51.71  357 38.111:24.642:13.61
9.Hannah Boyd14Nuneaton 2:53.93  343 36.731:22.042:14.52
10.Molly Mackenzie14Leamington 2:54.78  338 40.781:24.692:14.12
11.Tegan Kettle14Nuneaton 2:55.58  334 40.171:23.392:15.34
12.Milly Ledsham14Co Coventry 2:58.68  317 36.901:26.652:19.30
13.Isha Shrivastava14Solihull 3:05.35  284 44.371:32.082:23.65
14.Kirsten Harrington14Rugby 3:05.66  282 39.501:28.172:23.90
15.Tamzin Kyte14Rugby 3:11.09  259 45.451:35.512:28.62
16.Georgia Ameer-Beg14Solihull 3:20.87  223 48.191:37.792:38.04
 Natasha Barguss14Solihull DNC       

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Faye Dunkley15Co Coventry 2:38.38  455 34.171:17.402:02.03
2.Aoife Williams16Rugby 2:41.48  429 35.721:15.762:06.60
3.Ceri House15Rugby 2:47.44  385 35.551:19.582:09.59
4.Megan Gray18Strat Sharks 2:48.02  381 35.481:18.452:09.41
5.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 2:48.31  379 39.501:21.342:11.65
6.Hannah Webber15Rugby 2:54.87  338 37.521:19.532:14.77

UP