Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amelia Wiggin11Leamington 1:13.91  326 35.23
2.Abigail Davis11Solihull 1:17.85  279 36.74
3.Molly Bullock11Strat Sharks 1:19.21  265 37.37
4.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 1:20.91  249 38.02
5.Elizabeth O'Brien11Rugby 1:20.93  248 39.03
6.Trinity Townsend11Solihull 1:21.33  245 38.58
7.Freya Casey-Talbot11Solihull 1:21.36  245 37.89
8.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 1:21.72  241 -
9.Molly Egan11Solihull 1:22.79  232 38.77
10.Heidi Wager11Strat Sharks 1:22.97  231 39.10
11.Charlotte Everest11Leamington 1:23.49  226 40.20
12.Lottie Jordan11Leamington 1:23.50  226 39.32
13.Milauna-Tess Darrell11Blythe Barra 1:23.99  222 40.49
13.Roxanne Biggs11Blythe Barra 1:23.99  222 39.75
15.Sophie Cooper11Leamington 1:25.32  212 40.79
16.Grace Lee11Leamington 1:25.76  209 41.01
17.Lucy Kirby11Blythe Barra 1:25.85  208 39.28
18.Abigail Dudfield11Strat Sharks 1:28.03  193 41.44
19.Hazel Knowles11Co Coventry 1:28.46  190 42.29
19.Josephine Rathbone11Leamington 1:28.46  190 42.85
21.Georgia Taylor11Blythe Barra 1:28.72  188 41.76
22.Niamh Gillard-Browne11Leamington 1:29.85  181 41.95
23.Charlie Smith11Co Coventry 1:30.25  179 42.78
24.Holly Larkin11Strat Sharks 1:30.36  178 43.40
25.Charlotte Turpin11Solihull 1:30.74  176 42.58
26.Amelia Charman11Solihull 1:32.67  165 43.38
27.Jessica Chaplin11Rugby 1:39.24  135 45.92
28.Kirsty Bennett11Strat Sharks 1:41.82  125 49.29
29.Erin Wadsworth11Blythe Barra 1:41.84  124 47.77
30.Maya Swales11Co Coventry 1:42.15  123 46.99
31.Isabella Balzaretti11Strat Sharks 1:47.78  105 50.07
32.Rebecca Mitchell11Strat Sharks 1:48.80  102 50.84
33.Erica Bell11Kingsbury 1:52.94  91 -
 Keira McDermott11Co Coventry DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Derry O'Neill12Co Coventry 1:09.19  398 33.23
2.Chloe Thomson12Leamington 1:10.69  373 34.12
3.Casey White12Nuneaton 1:12.11  351 35.37
4.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 1:13.35  334 35.07
5.Harriet Troup12Rugby 1:14.42  320 34.93
6.Carys Hayes12Blythe Barra 1:14.51  318 35.29
7.Ella Marlow12Rugby 1:14.70  316 36.72
8.Annabel Ireland12Strat Sharks 1:14.74  316 35.98
9.Freya Watts12Strat Sharks 1:15.29  309 36.11
10.Emily Newton12Leamington 1:15.32  308 35.88
11.Phoebe Faupel12Rugby 1:16.20  298 37.92
12.Rosa Coutts-Smith12Co Coventry 1:16.57  293 37.18
13.Julia Watson12Solihull 1:16.98  289 38.54
14.Anna Rath-Juanola12Rugby 1:18.15  276 36.53
15.Annabel Lawrence12Leamington 1:18.41  273 37.10
16.Hollie Smith12Co Coventry 1:18.78  269 37.68
17.Nia Underwood12Co Coventry 1:19.19  265 37.65
18.Emily Ingram12Co Coventry 1:19.39  263 38.12
19.Clara Haywood12Rugby 1:19.73  260 38.83
20.Olivia Cunningham12Co Coventry 1:19.91  258 38.62
21.Tori Craddock12Nuneaton 1:20.34  254 37.73
22.Ciara Jones12Blythe Barra 1:20.51  252 37.73
23.Briony Dew12Rugby 1:21.07  247 39.73
24.Angelle Agyemang12Co Coventry 1:21.57  243 39.35
25.Lucia Tomlinson12Kingsbury 1:23.35  227 39.54
26.Megan Davies12Co Coventry 1:23.56  226 40.75
27.Charlotte Marshall12Strat Sharks 1:24.50  218 41.41
28.Olivia Fife12Co Coventry 1:24.58  218 39.94
29.Isha Ahmed12Blythe Barra 1:28.79  188 41.79
30.Bronwyn Hawkins12Co Coventry 1:29.67  183 42.63
31.Amy Cox12Nuneaton 1:31.96  169 42.09
32.Aoife Hennigan12Rugby 1:32.39  167 43.97
33.Tegen Hammick12Strat Sharks 1:34.57  156 -
34.Charlotte Cassidy12Nuneaton 1:35.48  151 -
35.Isabella Morrissey12Solihull 1:37.11  144 46.60
36.Niamh Barguss12Solihull 1:38.53  137 47.91
37.Bethany Mather12Nuneaton 1:40.38  130 45.39
38.Caitlin Symons12Co Coventry 1:41.10  127 47.18
 Savannah Holden12Rugby DNC     
 Beth Turrall12Co Coventry DNF     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte O'Brien13Rugby 1:07.54  428 32.28
2.Ione Morison13Leamington 1:09.20  398 32.42
3.Sophie Gloster13Leamington 1:10.05  383 33.36
4.Lily Chiles13Solihull 1:10.68  373 34.05
5.Neve Masters13Nuneaton 1:11.19  365 34.56
6.Emma Bowden-Williams13Leamington 1:11.28  364 -
7.Erin Moran13Rugby 1:12.22  350 35.17
8.Madison Richardson13Co Coventry 1:12.28  349 34.68
9.Mollie Tranter13Co Coventry 1:12.42  347 35.46
10.Anastasia Issom13Co Coventry 1:12.86  341 34.80
11.Lucy Simpson13Nuneaton 1:13.11  337 35.17
12.Natasha Selley13Leamington 1:13.21  336 34.29
13.Mairead Williams13Rugby 1:13.51  332 34.98
14.Mia Evans13Solihull 1:13.84  327 35.77
15.Sophie Emery13Kingsbury 1:14.07  324 35.75
16.Ellie Deaner13Leamington 1:14.74  316 36.21
17.Laura Conmy13Co Coventry 1:14.88  314 36.40
18.Annabel Craik13Leamington 1:14.89  314 36.61
19.Lauren Salt13Nuneaton 1:15.68  304 36.69
20.Eleanor Minett13Co Coventry 1:15.82  302 36.84
21.Elena Ridges13Rugby 1:18.24  275 38.44
22.Katherine Muldoon13Co Coventry 1:18.26  275 37.88
23.Freya Cunningham-Fitzm13Leamington 1:19.07  266 37.85
24.Megan Westcott13Co Coventry 1:19.22  265 38.20
25.Evelyn Bell13Kingsbury 1:25.25  212 39.29
26.Ellie Pardoe13Solihull 1:29.27  185 43.19
27.Ciaomhe Hennigan13Rugby 1:32.06  169 44.52
28.Hannah Turpin13Solihull 1:39.41  134 46.67
 Caitlin Nghiem13Co Coventry DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Georgina Ireland14Strat Sharks 1:04.85  483 31.25
2.Lissie Burbidge14Leamington 1:05.66  466 31.84
3.Hannah Boyd14Nuneaton 1:06.32  452 32.03
4.Daisy O'brien14Leamington 1:06.87  441 31.85
5.Kiera Kennedy14Strat Sharks 1:07.30  432 32.47
6.Lucia Mccosker14Leamington 1:08.13  417 33.03
7.Milly Ledsham14Co Coventry 1:08.60  408 32.72
8.Sarah Brown14Co Coventry 1:09.82  387 33.26
9.Imogen Sherlock14Leamington 1:09.85  387 32.71
10.Viktoria Perxylo14Rugby 1:09.95  385 32.90
11.Grace Galligan14Blythe Barra 1:11.29  364 33.77
12.Amelie Ristov14Strat Sharks 1:13.08  338 35.02
13.Molly Mackenzie14Leamington 1:13.60  330 35.27
14.Maia Goldsbrough14Strat Sharks 1:16.47  295 36.20
15.Isha Shrivastava14Solihull 1:16.55  294 36.75
16.Helene Toone14Solihull 1:17.06  288 36.92
17.Tamzin Kyte14Rugby 1:17.11  287 37.36
18.Kate Lewis14Solihull 1:18.59  271 36.56
19.Georgia Ameer-Beg14Solihull 1:19.89  258 38.51

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Aoife Williams16Rugby 1:04.53  491 31.41
2.Georgia White15Co Coventry 1:05.26  474 31.50
3.Ceri House15Rugby 1:05.57  468 32.16
4.Faye Dunkley15Co Coventry 1:06.27  453 32.43
5.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 1:06.72  444 33.04
6.Hannah Devenport15Blythe Barra 1:07.26  433 32.24
7.Ysabelle Caswell18Strat Sharks 1:07.67  425 32.53
8.Chloe Parker-Mead16Nuneaton 1:07.92  421 32.49
9.Amie Ludgate15Nuneaton 1:08.12  417 32.97
10.Hannah Willis18Strat Sharks 1:08.46  411 32.52
11.Skye Richardson15Co Coventry 1:08.73  406 33.81
12.Maya Patchett-Smyth16Rugby 1:09.96  385 33.77
13.Freya Lindsay15Blythe Barra 1:10.30  379 33.79
14.Hope Lawton15Strat Sharks 1:13.20  336 34.90
15.Abigail Smith18Co Coventry 1:13.90  326 34.80
16.Abbey Tomlinson15Kingsbury 1:16.76  291 36.59

UP