Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Cassie Lea10Strat Sharks 2:47.85  287 37.571:21.832:06.66
2.Lucy Hargreaves10Co Coventry 2:49.36  279 38.781:22.052:06.87
3.Teia Hendley10Leamington 2:49.64  278 38.591:23.372:08.80
4.Annabel Crees10Rugby 2:50.19  275 39.911:23.812:09.18
5.Phoebe Mooney10Blythe Barra 2:54.82  254 39.541:24.932:10.55
6.Molly Underwood10Co Coventry 2:57.87  241 40.561:26.722:13.23
7.Lucy Harrison10Co Coventry 3:00.72  230 41.271:30.582:16.69
8.Maisie Rosewell10Strat Sharks 3:03.77  219 41.781:30.332:20.17
9.Gracie Wain10Strat Sharks 3:08.20  203 42.671:33.142:22.55
10.Zoe Sayers10Leamington 3:08.67  202 43.241:33.372:24.15
11.Caitlin O'Neill10Co Coventry 3:10.46  196 40.451:30.422:22.74
12.Nancy Ovington10Leamington 3:12.28  191 39.671:28.982:22.71
13.Caitlin Prescott10Strat Sharks 3:14.39  185 44.531:35.932:27.99
14.Madeleine Brown10Blythe Barra 3:14.87  183 41.781:33.262:26.40
15.Katherine Pridham10Strat Sharks 3:15.25  182 44.901:36.402:27.15
16.Isobel Greenall10Strat Sharks 3:17.56  176 44.671:37.442:29.54
17.Evie Ellicott10Leamington 3:17.59  176 44.251:35.242:26.97
18.Emmeline Sharp10Nuneaton 3:18.45  173 44.43--
19.Lyla Davies10Co Coventry 3:20.49  168 45.461:38.932:32.97
20.Amelia Knipe10Strat Sharks 3:21.73  165 45.671:38.182:30.42
21.Kenza Ajimi10Co Coventry 3:27.09  153 46.901:41.312:37.51
22.Shaivya Shrivastava10Solihull 3:31.38  143 48.621:44.542:40.27
23.Brooke Fisher10Solihull 3:31.80  143 45.411:38.832:35.89
24.Daria Issom10Co Coventry 3:40.95  126 47.991:46.102:45.68
25.Charlotte Bean10Strat Sharks 3:45.46  118 51.191:50.282:48.89
26.Freya Proud10Strat Sharks 3:48.37  114 50.471:49.452:50.45
27.Chloe McDermott10Co Coventry 4:06.47  90 54.772:00.353:04.43
28.Alice Riddington10Strat Sharks 4:09.00  88 54.111:59.183:05.23
 Emma Jones10Rugby DNC       
 Isabella Rowbotham10Blythe Barra DQ T 2L       
 Hedi Oravecz10Nuneaton DQ T 7L       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elizabeth Hunt11Strat Sharks 2:35.48  361 35.241:14.691:55.77
2.Amelia Wiggin11Leamington 2:36.93  351 35.741:15.681:56.86
3.Darcey Moriarty11Co Coventry 2:37.10  350 36.461:16.661:57.37
4.Amelia Doughty11Nuneaton 2:44.64  304 37.811:20.662:04.45
5.Szonja Lukacs11Co Coventry 2:44.96  302 38.031:21.552:04.76
6.Abigail Davis11Solihull 2:46.41  295 36.411:18.872:03.56
7.Elizabeth O'Brien11Rugby 2:51.00  271 40.051:24.882:09.88
8.Isabelle Eaves11Co Coventry 2:53.02  262 38.90-2:10.97
9.Freya Casey-Talbot11Solihull 2:55.00  253 38.451:23.842:10.86
10.Georgia Pridham11Strat Sharks 2:56.37  247 39.461:25.122:11.57
11.Olivia Poynton11Nuneaton 2:56.83  245 38.791:22.482:10.33
12.Eleanor Coulter11Nuneaton 2:59.40  235 39.291:26.052:13.78
13.Lottie Jordan11Leamington 3:00.31  231 40.761:28.792:16.91
14.Charlotte Everest11Leamington 3:00.32  231 40.631:27.932:16.34
15.Grace Lee11Leamington 3:00.63  230 40.721:29.402:18.61
16.Heidi Wager11Strat Sharks 3:03.75  219 41.031:28.562:17.42
17.Grace Wilding11Co Coventry 3:05.94  211 40.001:28.972:19.12
18.Olivia Clayton11Strat Sharks 3:10.83  195 43.411:32.822:23.28
19.Millie Preece11Leamington 3:24.21  159 47.331:39.982:33.63
20.Jessica Chaplin11Rugby 3:30.46  145 47.871:42.302:37.95
21.Elle Horton11Leamington 3:31.67  143 46.571:41.212:37.97
22.Hannah Greenwood11Strat Sharks 3:34.19  138 -1:43.902:41.06
23.Rebecca Mitchell11Strat Sharks 3:48.17  114 48.751:47.912:51.04
 Keira McDermott11Co Coventry DNC       
 Abbey Paterson11Strat Sharks DQ ST       
 Niamh Gillard-Browne11Leamington DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Wiktoria Trzeciak12Co Coventry 2:29.71  405 34.861:13.231:52.20
2.Derry O'Neill12Co Coventry 2:31.35  392 33.421:11.181:52.05
3.Casey White12Nuneaton 2:32.22  385 34.461:13.501:53.73
4.Anna Farrow12Rugby 2:32.44  383 35.431:14.481:54.17
5.Mia Parkes12Nuneaton 2:32.92  380 33.381:11.471:52.76
6.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 2:33.62  375 35.671:14.921:54.71
7.Harriet Troup12Rugby 2:35.56  361 35.321:16.131:57.56
8.Annabel Ireland12Strat Sharks 2:37.50  347 36.881:18.401:59.79
9.Ella Marlow12Rugby 2:37.66  346 37.021:17.171:59.07
10.Leah Chilvers12Co Coventry 2:38.65  340 36.161:17.091:58.76
11.Phoebe Faupel12Rugby 2:39.13  337 37.041:17.311:58.73
12.Ellie Woodcock12Co Coventry 2:39.92  332 36.731:17.611:59.87
13.Emily Newton12Leamington 2:44.00  308 38.001:20.182:02.97
14.Carys Hayes12Blythe Barra 2:44.55  305 35.821:18.542:02.33
15.Julia Watson12Solihull 2:45.47  300 38.051:21.122:05.83
16.Anna Rath-Juanola12Rugby 2:45.96  297 37.781:20.832:03.37
17.Nia Underwood12Co Coventry 2:49.40  279 38.431:21.802:06.44
18.Hollie Smith12Co Coventry 2:49.50  279 38.171:21.552:06.64
19.Angelle Agyemang12Co Coventry 2:51.27  270 39.321:23.392:08.92
20.Emily Ingram12Co Coventry 2:51.44  269 39.281:23.202:09.13
21.Lucia Tomlinson12Kingsbury 2:54.89  254 38.641:22.522:09.06
22.Tori Craddock12Nuneaton 2:55.20  252 37.811:22.612:09.41
23.Olivia Fife12Co Coventry 2:56.20  248 39.311:25.962:11.54
24.Ivy Chimes12Leamington 3:07.44  206 41.161:29.952:20.16
25.Megan Davies12Co Coventry 3:09.16  200 43.661:33.722:24.26
26.Tegen Hammick12Strat Sharks 3:27.88  151 46.951:39.772:35.40
 Daisy Burke12Co Coventry DNC       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sarah Timms13Leamington 2:27.73  421 34.211:11.521:50.24
2.Neve Masters13Nuneaton 2:31.08  394 34.411:13.751:52.84
3.Lily Chiles13Solihull 2:31.13  393 33.881:12.581:52.93
4.Sophie Gloster13Leamington 2:31.72  389 35.471:14.481:54.37
5.Anastasia Issom13Co Coventry 2:32.43  383 35.461:13.501:53.03
6.Erin Moran13Rugby 2:33.71  374 35.641:14.811:55.23
7.Lucy Simpson13Nuneaton 2:34.59  367 35.061:14.131:54.80
8.Madison Richardson13Co Coventry 2:34.64  367 36.531:16.231:56.85
9.Ione Morison13Leamington 2:35.28  363 34.551:13.741:54.95
10.Emma Bowden-Williams13Leamington 2:35.80  359 33.841:13.101:54.71
11.Laura Conmy13Co Coventry 2:38.04  344 36.771:16.891:57.74
12.Natasha Selley13Leamington 2:38.31  342 35.991:16.631:58.17
13.Sophie Emery13Kingsbury 2:39.38  335 36.261:16.951:58.91
14.Freya Cunningham-Fitzm13Leamington 2:44.61  304 37.551:20.632:03.93
15.Annabel Craik13Leamington 2:44.65  304 36.691:18.102:01.23
16.Eleanor Minett13Co Coventry 2:44.67  304 37.551:19.482:01.51
17.Megan Westcott13Co Coventry 2:46.59  294 38.401:21.762:05.79
18.Katherine Muldoon13Co Coventry 2:46.81  292 38.061:20.592:04.22
19.Elena Ridges13Rugby 2:51.57  269 39.741:24.322:09.60

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lissie Burbidge14Leamington 2:20.63  488 32.211:07.511:44.07
2.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 2:22.76  467 32.491:08.831:46.35
3.Hanna Dixon14Co Coventry 2:23.95  455 33.451:09.961:47.68
4.Daisy O'brien14Leamington 2:24.88  447 32.911:10.121:49.04
5.Evie Lynch14Nuneaton 2:26.78  429 32.561:09.291:47.51
6.Imogen Sherlock14Leamington 2:27.77  421 32.781:10.791:50.21
7.Sarah Brown14Co Coventry 2:29.25  408 34.261:13.121:52.18
8.Hannah Boyd14Nuneaton 2:30.22  401 33.481:11.171:50.54
9.Milly Ledsham14Co Coventry 2:33.41  376 33.811:13.281:55.06
10.Amelie Ristov14Strat Sharks 2:33.89  373 35.171:14.811:54.76
11.Molly Mackenzie14Leamington 2:37.77  346 35.221:14.741:56.46
12.Alicia Benjamin14Leamington 2:42.59  316 36.281:17.172:00.34
13.Tamzin Kyte14Rugby 2:46.09  296 37.891:19.892:03.84
14.Georgia Ameer-Beg14Solihull 2:52.16  266 ---

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emma Bysouth24Strat Sharks 2:21.44  480 32.371:07.821:44.44
2.Ceri House15Rugby 2:22.49  469 32.941:08.911:46.30
3.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 2:23.36  461 33.031:09.981:47.51
4.Hannah Devenport15Blythe Barra 2:23.64  458 32.521:09.111:46.91
5.Georgia White15Co Coventry 2:24.87  447 32.931:09.241:47.36
6.Skye Richardson15Co Coventry 2:26.11  435 33.771:10.901:49.31
7.Chloe Parker-Mead16Nuneaton 2:26.21  434 32.791:09.821:48.99
8.Freya Lindsay15Blythe Barra 2:30.46  399 34.201:11.651:50.90
9.Megan Gray18Strat Sharks 2:33.85  373 32.871:09.731:49.60
10.Abigail Smith18Co Coventry 2:35.48  361 34.971:14.281:55.17
11.Abbey Tomlinson15Kingsbury 2:41.47  322 37.071:18.041:59.92

UP