Girls 10 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Annabel Crees10Rugby 6:06.39  262 
 50m 40.68100m 1:26.81150m 2:13.29200m 2:59.95250m 3:46.52300m 4:34.10350m 5:21.16400m 6:06.39
2.Phoebe Mooney10Blythe Barra 6:32.10  213 
 50m 44.56100m 1:33.60150m 2:24.29200m 3:14.59250m 4:05.07300m 4:56.54350m 5:45.59400m 6:32.10
3.Caitlin O'Neill10Co Coventry 6:36.94  206 
 50m 45.50100m 1:34.43150m 2:25.11200m 3:15.41250m 4:06.11300m 4:57.64350m 5:48.07400m 6:36.94
4.Zoe Sayers10Leamington 6:46.40  192 
 50m 46.27100m 1:38.14150m 2:30.01200m 3:21.56250m 4:12.29300m 5:04.12350m 5:56.05400m 6:46.40
5.Amelia Knipe10Strat Sharks 7:30.79  140 
 50m 51.53100m 1:46.55150m 2:43.59200m 3:40.91250m 4:38.07300m 5:35.68350m 6:34.47400m 7:30.79
6.Emmeline Sharp10Nuneaton 7:35.94  136 
 50m 48.08100m 1:45.59150m 2:42.92200m 3:40.75250m 4:42.00300m 5:42.38350m 6:41.73400m 7:35.94

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Darcey Moriarty11Co Coventry 5:32.10  352 
 50m 38.60100m 1:20.46150m 2:02.65200m 2:45.36250m 3:27.24300m 4:09.47350m 4:51.91400m 5:32.10
2.Abigail Davis11Solihull 5:44.85  314 
 50m 37.94100m 1:21.54150m 2:04.81200m 2:48.64250m 3:33.07300m 4:17.76350m 5:02.28400m 5:44.85
3.Amelia Doughty11Nuneaton 5:48.34  305 
 50m 39.10100m 1:23.28150m 2:07.01200m 2:51.42250m 3:36.23300m 4:20.56350m 5:05.81400m 5:48.34
4.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 6:07.93  258 
 50m 40.76100m 1:27.00150m 2:13.81200m 3:00.75250m 3:48.69300m 4:35.75350m 5:22.67400m 6:07.93
5.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 6:09.18  256 
 50m 41.46100m 1:28.38150m 2:15.74200m 3:02.26250m 3:49.79300m 4:36.90350m 5:23.36400m 6:09.18
6.Sophie Cooper11Leamington 6:14.29  245 
 50m 41.16100m 1:28.42150m 2:16.34200m 3:05.16250m 3:53.25300m 4:42.08350m 5:30.00400m 6:14.29
7.Molly Vondrak11Blythe Barra 6:26.78  222 
 50m 43.42100m 1:32.15150m 2:22.16200m 3:11.44250m 4:00.90300m 4:50.16350m 5:39.88400m 6:26.78
8.Hazel Knowles11Co Coventry 7:03.96  169 
 50m 50.53100m 1:43.47150m 2:39.21200m 3:32.97250m 4:26.29300m 5:19.44350m 6:11.98400m 7:03.96
 Erin Lloyd11Rugby DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Casey White12Nuneaton 5:23.65  380 
 50m 34.96100m 1:15.38150m 1:57.02200m 2:38.74250m 3:21.29300m 4:03.03350m 4:44.49400m 5:23.65
2.Harriet Troup12Rugby 5:28.07  365 
 50m 35.49100m 1:16.21150m 1:57.65200m 2:39.93250m 3:22.67300m 4:04.42350m 4:46.50400m 5:28.07
3.Ella Marlow12Rugby 5:40.71  326 
 50m 40.38100m 1:24.19150m 2:07.68200m 2:51.32250m 3:35.37300m 4:18.69350m 5:01.56400m 5:40.71
4.Phoebe Faupel12Rugby 5:48.27  305 
 50m 40.04100m 1:24.41150m 2:08.95200m 2:53.63250m 3:38.42300m 4:22.24350m 5:06.55400m 5:48.27
5.Julia Watson12Solihull 5:54.78  288 
 50m 40.63100m 1:25.21150m 2:10.85200m 2:56.77250m 3:42.05300m 4:28.49350m 5:14.27400m 5:54.78
6.Tori Craddock12Nuneaton 6:07.73  259 
 50m 39.42100m 1:25.51150m 2:12.15200m 2:59.03250m 3:46.19300m 4:34.01350m 5:22.45400m 6:07.73
7.Angelle Agyemang12Co Coventry 6:10.70  253 
 50m 42.13100m 1:29.53150m 2:17.56200m 3:04.46250m 3:52.12300m 4:39.48350m 5:25.80400m 6:10.70
8.Ivy Chimes12Leamington 6:39.72  201 
 50m 42.59100m 1:33.74150m 2:26.65200m 3:18.79250m 4:10.37300m 5:02.76350m 5:52.83400m 6:39.72

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sarah Timms13Leamington 5:13.87  417 
 50m 35.40100m 1:13.92150m 1:53.29200m 2:33.18250m 3:13.17300m 3:53.50350m 4:33.68400m 5:13.87
2.Neve Masters13Nuneaton 5:17.40  403 
 50m 36.84100m 1:17.06150m 1:57.76200m 2:38.57250m 3:18.75300m 3:59.85350m 4:40.00400m 5:17.40
3.Lily Chiles13Solihull 5:18.85  397 
 50m 35.41100m 1:15.92150m 1:56.46200m 2:37.86250m 3:19.10300m 3:59.66350m 4:40.38400m 5:18.85
4.Anastasia Issom13Co Coventry 5:26.88  369 
 50m 36.69100m 1:16.10150m 1:56.05200m 2:37.76250m 3:19.64300m 4:01.88350m 4:44.81400m 5:26.88
5.Lucy Simpson13Nuneaton 5:28.18  364 
 50m 37.73100m 1:19.75150m 2:02.63200m 2:44.20250m 3:25.20300m 4:07.22350m 4:48.42400m 5:28.18
6.Laura Conmy13Co Coventry 5:34.56  344 
 50m 37.71100m 1:20.00150m 2:02.74200m 2:46.08250m 3:28.97300m 4:11.87350m 4:54.88400m 5:34.56
7.Annabel Craik13Leamington 5:40.46  326 
 50m 38.09100m 1:20.43150m 2:02.70200m 2:45.68250m 3:29.64300m 4:13.70350m 4:57.61400m 5:40.46
8.Madison Richardson13Co Coventry 5:53.04  293 
 50m 39.74100m 1:22.82150m 2:06.61200m 2:51.43250m 3:36.16300m 4:21.76350m 5:06.35400m 5:53.04

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amelia Bassnett14Nuneaton 4:55.65  499 
 50m 33.10100m 1:09.12150m 1:46.00200m 2:23.64250m 3:01.62300m 3:40.14350m 4:18.49400m 4:55.65
2.Lissie Burbidge14Leamington 4:56.05  497 
 50m 33.51100m 1:10.08150m 1:47.83200m 2:26.11250m 3:04.47300m 3:42.45350m 4:20.26400m 4:56.05
3.Hanna Dixon14Co Coventry 4:56.51  494 
 50m 33.20100m 1:10.57150m 1:48.59200m 2:25.83250m 3:04.35300m 3:42.55350m 4:20.46400m 4:56.51
4.Lucy-Ann Cunliffe14Rugby 4:58.26  486 
 50m 34.73100m 1:12.51150m 1:50.44200m 2:28.78250m 3:06.79300m 3:44.64350m 4:22.06400m 4:58.26
5.Daisy O'brien14Leamington 5:00.00  477 
 50m 33.02100m 1:10.30150m 1:48.33200m 2:27.20250m 3:05.69300m 3:45.21350m 4:23.71400m 5:00.00
5.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 5:00.00  477 
 50m 32.89100m 1:10.28150m 1:48.32200m 2:27.15250m 3:05.63300m 3:44.60350m 4:23.05400m 5:00.00
7.Evie Lynch14Nuneaton 5:15.56  410 
 50m 35.35100m 1:14.83150m 1:54.81200m 2:34.48250m 3:14.39300m 3:54.70350m 4:35.43400m 5:15.56
8.Tegan Kettle14Nuneaton 5:20.65  391 
 50m 36.28100m 1:15.60150m 1:55.82200m 2:37.15250m 3:18.74300m 4:00.23350m 4:41.29400m 5:20.65
9.Georgia Ameer-Beg14Solihull 6:05.65  263 
 50m 41.13100m 1:27.12150m 2:14.37200m 3:02.01250m 3:48.97300m 4:35.21350m 5:21.89400m 6:05.65
 Natasha Barguss14Solihull DNC    
 Imogen Sherlock14Leamington DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe Parker-Mead16Nuneaton 5:08.29  440 
 50m 35.11100m 1:14.34150m 1:53.82200m 2:33.78250m 3:13.56300m 3:52.58350m 4:31.23400m 5:08.29
2.Skye Richardson15Co Coventry 5:10.81  429 
 50m 34.89100m 1:14.07150m 1:54.22200m 2:34.50250m 3:14.68300m 3:54.66350m 4:34.50400m 5:10.81
3.Abigail Smith18Co Coventry 5:21.02  389 
 50m 37.18100m 1:17.33150m 1:58.11200m 2:38.78250m 3:19.67300m 4:00.68350m 4:41.33400m 5:21.02

UP