Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maisie Rosewell10Strat Sharks 48.69  206 
2.Annabel Crees10Rugby 49.39  198 
3.Daisy Dillon-Cambridge10Strat Sharks 50.44  186 
4.Oriana Kennedy10Strat Sharks 50.76  182 
5.Rebecca Prosser10Blythe Barra 51.26  177 
6.Emma Jones10Rugby 51.44  175 
7.Gracie Wain10Strat Sharks 51.52  174 
8.Molly Underwood10Co Coventry 51.78  172 
9.Brooke Fisher10Solihull 52.33  166 
10.Isabel McRoberts10Kingsbury 52.65  163 
11.Cassie Lea10Strat Sharks 53.07  159 
12.Daria Issom10Co Coventry 54.16  150 
13.Isabella Rowbotham10Blythe Barra 54.29  149 
14.Baileigh Kirkup10Rugby 54.35  148 
15.Kenza Ajimi10Co Coventry 55.72  138 
16.Isobel Greenall10Strat Sharks 55.88  136 
16.Evie Hands10Nuneaton 55.88  136 
18.Lucy Harrison10Co Coventry 56.13  135 
19.Amelie Hall10Leamington 56.44  132 
20.Hedi Oravecz10Nuneaton 56.72  130 
21.Phoebe Mooney10Blythe Barra 57.41  126 
22.Eva French10Nuneaton 57.44  126 
23.Shaivya Shrivastava10Solihull 57.66  124 
24.Madeleine Brown10Blythe Barra 58.61  118 
25.Alice Smith10Co Coventry 59.10  115 
26.Charlotte Bean10Strat Sharks 1:02.91  95 
27.Ruby Joyce10Blythe Barra 1:04.53  88 
28.Nicole Morrissey10Solihull 1:05.53  84 
29.Alice Riddington10Strat Sharks 1:07.70  76 
30.Chloe McDermott10Co Coventry 1:11.39  65 
 Zoe Sayers10Leamington DQ ST    
 Lottie Joyce10Co Coventry DQ ST    
 Amelia Knipe10Strat Sharks DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abigail Davis11Solihull 43.01  300 
2.Poppy Miners11Leamington 45.94  246 
3.Molly Bullock11Strat Sharks 46.36  239 
4.Charlotte Everest11Leamington 46.49  237 
5.Molly Egan11Solihull 46.53  237 
6.Szonja Lukacs11Co Coventry 47.17  227 
7.Lottie Jordan11Leamington 47.19  227 
8.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 48.27  212 
9.Trinity Townsend11Solihull 48.74  206 
10.Charlotte Turpin11Solihull 48.86  204 
11.Sophie Cooper11Leamington 49.05  202 
12.Louisa Hall11Co Coventry 49.47  197 
13.Isabella Balzaretti11Strat Sharks 50.61  184 
14.Olivia Clayton11Strat Sharks 50.81  182 
15.Eleanor Coulter11Nuneaton 50.83  181 
16.Grace Wilding11Co Coventry 51.34  176 
17.Elizabeth O'Brien11Rugby 51.56  174 
18.Molly Vondrak11Blythe Barra 51.72  172 
19.Abigail Dudfield11Strat Sharks 51.95  170 
20.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 52.42  165 
21.Niamh Gillard-Browne11Leamington 52.76  162 
22.Jessica Chaplin11Rugby 53.06  159 
23.Charlie Smith11Co Coventry 53.64  154 
24.Roxanne Biggs11Blythe Barra 54.13  150 
25.Hannah Greenwood11Strat Sharks 54.90  144 
26.Charlotte Bulpitt11Nuneaton 54.92  144 
27.Maya Swales11Co Coventry 54.94  144 
28.Amelia Charman11Solihull 55.21  141 
29.Georgia Taylor11Blythe Barra 55.41  140 
30.Abbie Robottom11Nuneaton 55.82  137 
31.Millie Preece11Leamington 55.90  136 
32.Olivia Robbins11Rugby 57.36  126 
33.Erin Wadsworth11Blythe Barra 57.41  126 
34.Elle Horton11Leamington 57.85  123 
35.Rebecca Mitchell11Strat Sharks 58.09  121 
36.Hazel Knowles11Co Coventry 58.10  121 
37.Sophie Mountney11Strat Sharks 58.99  116 
38.Holly Larkin11Strat Sharks 1:00.20  109 
39.Ellen Galligan11Blythe Barra 1:02.86  96 
 Keira McDermott11Co Coventry DNC    
 Simran Chumber11Blythe Barra DNC    
 Erica Bell11Kingsbury DQ SA 1L    
 Abbey Paterson11Strat Sharks DQ SA 1L    
 Kirsty Bennett11Strat Sharks DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe Thomson12Leamington 40.61  356 
2.Leah Chilvers12Co Coventry 41.72  328 
3.Derry O'Neill12Co Coventry 42.11  319 
4.Beth Morris12Blythe Barra 42.31  315 
5.Carys Hayes12Blythe Barra 43.11  298 
6.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 43.25  295 
7.Ella Marlow12Rugby 43.39  292 
8.Anna Rath-Juanola12Rugby 44.38  273 
9.Lila Sutton12Solihull 44.82  265 
10.Rosa Coutts-Smith12Co Coventry 45.47  254 
11.Beth Turrall12Co Coventry 46.49  237 
12.Mia Parkes12Nuneaton 46.51  237 
13.Casey White12Nuneaton 46.58  236 
14.Olivia Fife12Co Coventry 46.66  235 
15.Phoebe Faupel12Rugby 46.67  234 
16.Clara Haywood12Rugby 46.88  231 
17.Annabel Lawrence12Leamington 47.04  229 
17.Briony Dew12Rugby 47.04  229 
19.Freya Watts12Strat Sharks 47.20  227 
20.Olivia Cunningham12Co Coventry 47.35  225 
21.Bronwyn Hawkins12Co Coventry 47.46  223 
22.Annabel Ireland12Strat Sharks 49.22  200 
23.Nia Underwood12Co Coventry 49.42  197 
24.Amy Cox12Nuneaton 49.52  196 
25.Tori Craddock12Nuneaton 50.76  182 
26.Megan Davies12Co Coventry 51.14  178 
27.Tegen Hammick12Strat Sharks 51.44  175 
28.Lucia Tomlinson12Kingsbury 52.05  169 
29.Charlotte Marshall12Strat Sharks 52.12  168 
30.Erin Arriordaz12Rugby 52.79  162 
31.Bethany Mather12Nuneaton 54.44  148 
32.Isha Ahmed12Blythe Barra 55.71  138 
33.Niamh Barguss12Solihull 56.28  134 
34.Caitlin Symons12Co Coventry 1:01.28  103 
 Lilly-Anne Williams12Co Coventry DNC    
 Ciara Jones12Blythe Barra DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emma Bowden-Williams13Leamington 39.05  401 
2.Ellie Harsant13Strat Sharks 39.24  395 
3.Erin Moran13Rugby 40.03  372 
4.Sarah Timms13Leamington 40.74  353 
5.Mollie Tranter13Co Coventry 40.76  352 
6.Ellie Deaner13Leamington 41.13  343 
7.Mairead Williams13Rugby 42.68  307 
8.Sophie Gloster13Leamington 43.10  298 
9.Lily Chiles13Solihull 43.33  293 
10.Frances McClymont13Strat Sharks 43.38  292 
11.Ione Morison13Leamington 43.65  287 
12.Freya Cunningham-Fitzm13Leamington 43.68  286 
13.Laura Conmy13Co Coventry 44.24  275 
14.Lucy Simpson13Nuneaton 44.62  268 
15.Madison Richardson13Co Coventry 44.80  265 
16.Lauren Salt13Nuneaton 44.87  264 
17.Mia Evans13Solihull 45.11  260 
18.Katherine Muldoon13Co Coventry 45.18  259 
19.Natasha Selley13Leamington 45.90  247 
20.Annabel Craik13Leamington 46.67  234 
21.Sophie Emery13Kingsbury 47.63  221 
22.Elena Ridges13Rugby 49.61  195 
23.Evelyn Bell13Kingsbury 52.37  166 
24.Hannah Turpin13Solihull 52.55  164 
25.Ellie Pardoe13Solihull 54.11  150 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kiera Kennedy14Strat Sharks 39.58  385 
2.Lucia Mccosker14Leamington 40.33  364 
3.Georgina Ireland14Strat Sharks 40.98  347 
4.Molly Mackenzie14Leamington 41.96  323 
5.Imogen Sherlock14Leamington 42.23  317 
6.Isha Shrivastava14Solihull 42.87  303 
7.Daisy O'brien14Leamington 42.89  302 
8.Alicia Benjamin14Leamington 43.77  284 
9.Hannah Boyd14Nuneaton 44.55  270 
10.Grace Galligan14Blythe Barra 44.73  266 
11.Lissie Burbidge14Leamington 44.83  265 
12.Amelie Ristov14Strat Sharks 45.29  257 
13.Helene Toone14Solihull 45.95  246 
14.Georgia Ameer-Beg14Solihull 53.25  158 
 Kate Lewis14Solihull DQ SA 1L    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Faye Dunkley15Co Coventry 38.30  425 
2.Ysabelle Caswell18Strat Sharks 38.65  413 
3.Chloe Parker-Mead16Nuneaton 39.11  399 
4.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 39.62  384 
5.Ceri House15Rugby 39.76  380 
6.Amie Ludgate15Nuneaton 41.26  340 
7.Skye Richardson15Co Coventry 41.86  325 
8.Aoife Williams16Rugby 43.61  288 
9.Hannah Webber15Rugby 43.63  287 
10.Maya Patchett-Smyth16Rugby 45.47  254 
11.Abbey Tomlinson15Kingsbury 47.01  229 

UP