Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amelia Wiggin11Leamington 1:29.94  333 42.32
2.Abigail Davis11Solihull 1:33.72  294 44.64
3.Molly Egan11Solihull 1:41.36  232 47.58
4.Lottie Jordan11Leamington 1:43.09  221 49.24
5.Charlotte Turpin11Solihull 1:44.83  210 51.22
6.Sophie Cooper11Leamington 1:45.46  206 50.26
7.Poppy Miners11Leamington 1:45.72  205 49.37
8.Charlotte Everest11Leamington 1:46.15  202 50.25
9.Milauna-Tess Darrell11Blythe Barra 1:51.08  176 53.45
10.Heidi Wager11Strat Sharks 1:51.21  176 52.68
11.Roxanne Biggs11Blythe Barra 1:51.90  173 53.67
12.Lucy Kirby11Blythe Barra 1:53.31  166 54.27
13.Charlie Smith11Co Coventry 1:54.97  159 56.35
14.Niamh Gillard-Browne11Leamington 1:55.46  157 56.36
15.Josephine Rathbone11Leamington 1:56.20  154 56.63
16.Erin Wadsworth11Blythe Barra 1:56.90  151 57.47
17.Jessica Chaplin11Rugby 1:59.56  141 55.55
18.Louisa Hall11Co Coventry 2:00.22  139 54.92
19.Rebecca Mitchell11Strat Sharks 2:06.97  118 1:00.66
20.Holly Larkin11Strat Sharks 2:08.51  114 1:03.54
21.Kirsty Bennett11Strat Sharks 2:18.10  92 1:07.24
 Keira McDermott11Co Coventry DNC     
 Isabella Balzaretti11Strat Sharks DQ SH 1L     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Chloe Thomson12Leamington 1:29.71  335 42.57
2.Wiktoria Trzeciak12Co Coventry 1:31.13  320 43.26
3.Derry O'Neill12Co Coventry 1:31.51  316 43.82
4.Leah Chilvers12Co Coventry 1:32.58  305 43.65
5.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 1:34.18  290 44.78
6.Ella Marlow12Rugby 1:35.11  281 45.62
7.Carys Hayes12Blythe Barra 1:35.54  278 45.24
8.Anna Rath-Juanola12Rugby 1:38.98  250 46.68
9.Casey White12Nuneaton 1:39.11  249 48.23
10.Mia Parkes12Nuneaton 1:39.57  245 47.40
11.Emily Newton12Leamington 1:40.05  242 47.39
12.Harriet Troup12Rugby 1:40.47  239 47.18
13.Lila Sutton12Solihull 1:41.70  230 48.39
14.Phoebe Faupel12Rugby 1:41.73  230 48.60
15.Clara Haywood12Rugby 1:41.88  229 49.69
16.Annabel Lawrence12Leamington 1:43.68  217 49.54
17.Briony Dew12Rugby 1:44.10  214 49.40
18.Emily Ingram12Co Coventry 1:45.31  207 50.24
19.Bronwyn Hawkins12Co Coventry 1:46.50  200 51.46
20.Tori Craddock12Nuneaton 1:50.86  177 53.25
21.Lucia Tomlinson12Kingsbury 1:51.31  175 53.06
22.Ciara Jones12Blythe Barra 1:53.84  164 52.45
23.Isha Ahmed12Blythe Barra 1:56.05  155 55.15
24.Amy Cox12Nuneaton 1:56.77  152 52.72
25.Bethany Mather12Nuneaton 1:57.74  148 55.16
26.Tegen Hammick12Strat Sharks 1:58.94  144 55.66
27.Niamh Barguss12Solihull 2:06.45  119 1:01.20
28.Isabella Morrissey12Solihull 2:06.69  119 59.95
 Aoife Hennigan12Rugby DNC     
 Rosa Coutts-Smith12Co Coventry DNC     
 Beth Turrall12Co Coventry DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte O'Brien13Rugby 1:25.01  394 40.00
2.Ellie Harsant13Strat Sharks 1:25.97  381 40.76
3.Mollie Tranter13Co Coventry 1:27.56  361 41.65
4.Sarah Timms13Leamington 1:28.07  355 42.10
5.Erin Moran13Rugby 1:29.22  341 41.80
6.Ellie Deaner13Leamington 1:30.47  327 43.07
7.Emma Bowden-Williams13Leamington 1:32.38  307 43.56
8.Lily Chiles13Solihull 1:34.74  285 44.95
9.Katherine Muldoon13Co Coventry 1:35.90  274 45.11
10.Laura Conmy13Co Coventry 1:36.29  271 45.36
11.Madison Richardson13Co Coventry 1:37.46  261 47.45
12.Annabel Craik13Leamington 1:39.49  246 47.42
13.Lauren Salt13Nuneaton 1:41.25  233 48.94
14.Sophie Emery13Kingsbury 1:43.47  218 49.07
15.Mia Evans13Solihull 1:45.24  208 49.63
16.Megan Westcott13Co Coventry 1:46.09  203 49.44
17.Hannah Turpin13Solihull 1:52.57  170 53.57
18.Evelyn Bell13Kingsbury 1:54.28  162 53.10
19.Ellie Pardoe13Solihull 1:57.31  150 55.49
 Ciaomhe Hennigan13Rugby DNC     
 Caitlin Nghiem13Co Coventry DNC     
 Anastasia Issom13Co Coventry DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy-Ann Cunliffe14Rugby 1:22.80  427 39.06
2.Kiera Kennedy14Strat Sharks 1:27.13  366 40.41
3.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 1:27.27  364 41.27
4.Georgina Ireland14Strat Sharks 1:31.12  320 42.90
5.Daisy O'brien14Leamington 1:31.48  316 43.88
6.Molly Mackenzie14Leamington 1:31.62  315 42.44
7.Lucia Mccosker14Leamington 1:32.39  307 42.72
8.Imogen Sherlock14Leamington 1:32.86  302 43.30
9.Isha Shrivastava14Solihull 1:33.10  300 44.12
10.Lissie Burbidge14Leamington 1:36.50  269 46.08
11.Tamzin Kyte14Rugby 1:37.51  261 46.45
12.Milly Ledsham14Co Coventry 1:37.77  259 45.35
13.Kate Lewis14Solihull 1:40.00  242 47.17
14.Helene Toone14Solihull 1:42.41  225 49.85

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Faye Dunkley15Co Coventry 1:21.34  450 39.09
2.Hannah Willis18Strat Sharks 1:26.19  378 40.61
3.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 1:27.99  355 40.97
4.Skye Richardson15Co Coventry 1:30.35  328 43.51
5.Abbey Tomlinson15Kingsbury 1:40.48  239 46.75
 Maya Patchett-Smyth16Rugby DNC     

UP