Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Teia Hendley10Leamington 3:38.95  232 48.401:45.492:43.08
2.Molly Underwood10Co Coventry 3:47.94  205 52.341:50.222:50.10
3.Gracie Wain10Strat Sharks 3:48.56  204 53.351:51.732:50.46
4.Cassie Lea10Strat Sharks 3:50.94  197 51.491:51.482:51.79
5.Rebecca Prosser10Blythe Barra 3:55.94  185 54.031:55.432:56.69
6.Baileigh Kirkup10Rugby 3:59.90  176 54.791:56.922:59.23
7.Daria Issom10Co Coventry 4:02.67  170 56.981:59.123:02.50
8.Isobel Greenall10Strat Sharks 4:02.83  170 56.30-3:03.29
9.Kenza Ajimi10Co Coventry 4:04.28  167 56.831:59.243:03.07
10.Phoebe Mooney10Blythe Barra 4:09.06  157 56.972:01.903:06.63
11.Lottie Joyce10Co Coventry 4:10.46  155 56.342:00.743:06.62
12.Brooke Fisher10Solihull 4:11.27  153 56.022:01.333:07.99
13.Eva French10Nuneaton 4:13.66  149 58.982:03.993:12.08
14.Shaivya Shrivastava10Solihull 4:14.66  147 57.992:03.383:09.37
15.Ruby Joyce10Blythe Barra 4:40.92  109 1:04.252:15.753:27.29
16.Alice Riddington10Strat Sharks 4:48.51  101 1:07.872:22.823:38.57
 Emma Jones10Rugby DNF       
 Hedi Oravecz10Nuneaton DQ T 3L       
 Daisy Dillon-Cambridge10Strat Sharks DQ T 3L       
 Lyla Davies10Co Coventry DQ T 7L       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Darcey Moriarty11Co Coventry 3:14.41  331 45.261:34.922:25.24
2.Amelia Wiggin11Leamington 3:17.24  317 43.641:33.782:27.04
3.Molly Egan11Solihull 3:25.31  281 45.651:37.862:31.86
4.Poppy Miners11Leamington 3:35.53  243 49.761:45.292:41.81
5.Charlotte Turpin11Solihull 3:35.58  243 49.271:44.252:41.72
6.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 3:35.93  242 48.411:42.932:39.72
7.Lottie Jordan11Leamington 3:37.99  235 48.251:43.992:42.65
8.Molly Bullock11Strat Sharks 3:40.24  228 47.191:44.232:42.71
9.Eleanor Coulter11Nuneaton 3:41.74  223 51.171:48.182:45.46
10.Olivia Clayton11Strat Sharks 3:44.39  215 50.351:47.562:46.96
11.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 3:48.60  203 52.751:51.272:50.53
12.Grace Wilding11Co Coventry 3:55.67  186 53.141:53.802:55.58
13.Isabella Balzaretti11Strat Sharks 3:57.01  183 52.191:55.152:57.65
14.Molly Vondrak11Blythe Barra 3:58.43  179 55.071:57.282:59.54
15.Hannah Greenwood11Strat Sharks 4:02.11  171 55.021:57.253:00.02
16.Abbie Robottom11Nuneaton 4:02.12  1714/H456.911:59.913:00.79
17.Millie Preece11Leamington 4:02.20  171 58.092:00.153:02.27
18.Charlotte Bulpitt11Nuneaton 4:07.89  159 55.701:59.213:03.96
19.Erin Wadsworth11Blythe Barra 4:13.98  148 1:02.842:07.483:12.47
20.Rebecca Mitchell11Strat Sharks 4:17.38  142 58.692:04.443:12.05
 Sophie Cooper11Leamington DQ SL 1L       
 Elle Horton11Leamington DQ ST       
 Hazel Knowles11Co Coventry DQ T 2L       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Wiktoria Trzeciak12Co Coventry 3:08.71  362 43.511:31.612:20.36
2.Chloe Thomson12Leamington 3:09.52  357 43.351:32.632:21.49
3.Leah Chilvers12Co Coventry 3:11.31  348 ---
4.Derry O'Neill12Co Coventry 3:13.73  335 43.781:33.482:23.95
5.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 3:14.48  331 43.611:33.832:23.89
6.Beth Morris12Blythe Barra 3:20.76  301 44.291:36.012:29.31
7.Rosa Coutts-Smith12Co Coventry 3:22.52  293 47.271:39.272:31.99
8.Harriet Troup12Rugby 3:22.53  293 44.561:37.222:29.28
9.Casey White12Nuneaton 3:23.03  291 46.271:38.502:32.29
10.Ella Marlow12Rugby 3:25.25  281 47.481:40.822:34.22
11.Carys Hayes12Blythe Barra 3:26.08  278 44.911:37.332:32.28
12.Lila Sutton12Solihull 3:29.71  264 47.961:41.332:38.08
13.Phoebe Faupel12Rugby 3:31.24  258 50.161:45.652:40.46
14.Mia Parkes12Nuneaton 3:32.23  254 47.721:41.022:36.31
15.Bronwyn Hawkins12Co Coventry 3:39.36  230 49.771:44.582:42.80
16.Olivia Fife12Co Coventry 3:39.50  230 46.751:43.782:42.58
17.Charlotte Marshall12Strat Sharks 3:49.10  202 52.141:52.182:51.60
18.Erin Arriordaz12Rugby 3:56.00  185 52.821:53.662:54.33
19.Niamh Barguss12Solihull 4:18.11  141 58.632:04.943:13.05
 Lilly-Anne Williams12Co Coventry DNC       
 Beth Turrall12Co Coventry DQ SL 2L       

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte O'Brien13Rugby 2:57.95  432 40.001:25.362:11.84
2.Sarah Timms13Leamington 3:00.42  414 41.111:26.152:13.11
3.Ellie Harsant13Strat Sharks 3:02.61  400 39.071:25.492:14.62
4.Mollie Tranter13Co Coventry 3:06.77  374 42.681:29.482:18.32
5.Ellie Deaner13Leamington 3:07.60  369 43.421:30.612:20.18
6.Emma Bowden-Williams13Leamington 3:10.70  351 41.771:30.732:21.03
7.Lily Chiles13Solihull 3:15.52  326 44.771:34.172:24.73
8.Laura Conmy13Co Coventry 3:16.55  320 45.211:34.532:25.57
9.Anastasia Issom13Co Coventry 3:21.01  300 46.291:36.662:28.87
10.Freya Cunningham-Fitzm13Leamington 3:22.64  292 44.611:36.402:31.48
11.Annabel Craik13Leamington 3:23.34  289 46.251:36.912:31.11
12.Ione Morison13Leamington 3:24.02  286 44.561:36.932:31.90
13.Eleanor Minett13Co Coventry 3:24.66  284 47.141:39.352:32.35
14.Katherine Muldoon13Co Coventry 3:25.61  280 46.041:38.542:32.41
15.Madison Richardson13Co Coventry 3:32.25  254 48.691:44.812:38.92
16.Mia Evans13Solihull 3:37.57  236 47.251:43.332:41.96
17.Megan Westcott13Co Coventry 3:40.58  227 48.851:46.352:43.34
18.Hannah Turpin13Solihull 3:50.30  199 52.231:51.022:51.59
19.Ellie Pardoe13Solihull 4:02.79  170 55.681:57.013:00.92
 Erin Moran13Rugby DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lucy-Ann Cunliffe14Rugby 3:03.28  395 40.411:25.992:13.80
2.Kiera Kennedy14Strat Sharks 3:07.19  371 40.221:27.692:17.89
3.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 3:09.13  360 41.751:30.212:19.93
4.Isha Shrivastava14Solihull 3:14.38  331 43.861:33.842:25.05
5.Tegan Kettle14Nuneaton 3:19.76  305 45.261:35.352:27.45
6.Alicia Benjamin14Leamington 3:30.52  261 44.901:37.902:34.93
7.Helene Toone14Solihull 3:33.98  248 48.421:44.032:38.70
8.Kate Lewis14Solihull 3:35.29  244 45.841:41.492:38.67

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Faye Dunkley15Co Coventry 2:55.77  448 39.871:26.022:11.42
2.Chloe Parker-Mead16Nuneaton 3:02.07  403 39.321:25.352:13.87
3.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 3:07.80  367 41.991:29.932:19.75
4.Skye Richardson15Co Coventry 3:10.88  350 43.251:31.202:21.00
5.Abbey Tomlinson15Kingsbury 3:29.28  265 46.001:39.232:34.12

UP