GIRLS 10 years Category (FINA Points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFreeTotal
1Lucy HargreavesCo Coventry3233583072761264
2Annabel CreesRugby3072662472921112
3Molly UnderwoodCo Coventry253229255219956
4Zoe SayersLeamington236248222219925
5Phoebe MooneyBlythe Barra285153226252916
6Caitlin O'NeillCo Coventry253212229217911
7Gracie WainStrat Sharks235235224212906
8Cassie LeaStrat Sharks331 263285879
9Kenza AjimiCo Coventry236209181186812
10Emmeline SharpNuneaton214169176179738
11Alice SmithCo Coventry266 215203684
12Emma JonesCo Coventry231225216 672
13Madeleine BrownBlythe Barra228 180210618
14Rebecca ProsserBlythe Barra239180197 616
15Nancy OvingtonLeamington260 166183609
16Teia HendleyLeamington296 296 592
17Isobel GreenallStrat Sharks213194181 588
18Charlotte BeanStrat Sharks143156159122580
19Isabella RowbothamBlythe Barra231 161178570
20Isabel McRobertsKingsbury314 232 546
21Lucy CliftLeamington170128120124542
22Lucy ThomasStrat Sharks197175161 533
23Daria IssomCo Coventry187192 146525
24Brooke FisherSolihull263 256 519
25Evie HandsNuneaton177158167 502
26Shaivya ShrivastavaSolihull147160 154461
27Katherine PridhamStrat Sharks137 164152453
28Amelia KnipeStrat Sharks109 155167431
29Lucy HarrisonCo Coventry232 197 429
30Ruby JoyceBlythe Barra165127134 426
31Freya ProudStrat Sharks152 134120406
32Amelie HallLeamington230 173 403
33Lyla DaviesCo Coventry161  198359
34Daisy Dillon-CambridgeStrat Sharks203 145 348
35Ruby Parker-GriffinSolihull176 150 326
36Lottie JoyceCo Coventry158 148 306
37Molly WallRugby163 133 296
38Eva FrenchNuneaton144 144 288
39Olivia EatwellLeamington134  142276
40Caitlin PrescottStrat Sharks104 149 253
41Oriana KennedyStrat Sharks199   199
42Alice RiddingtonStrat Sharks6793  160
43Molly TauntonKingsbury149   149
44Mariam El KhayyaatBlythe Barra120   120

UP