Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas Hudson10Nuneaton 37.16  201 
2.Axel Martin10Leamington 37.85  191 
3.Max Smith10Co Coventry 38.70  178 
4.Sam Kelly10Solihull 41.00  150 
5.Edward Grindal10Nuneaton 44.63  116 
6.Cody Morgan10Kingsbury 45.14  112 
7.William Barnes10Strat Sharks 49.84  83 
8.Henry Pick10Blythe Barra 50.36  81 
9.Oliver Rossier10Strat Sharks 51.41  76 
10.Oliver Harrold10Nuneaton 52.62  71 
11.Musa Ahmed10Blythe Barra 55.53  60 
12.Charlie Mee10Leamington 57.53  54 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas Dilley11Leamington 34.79  246 
2.Caleb Chittem11Nuneaton 35.81  225 
3.Isaac Morison11Leamington 37.07  203 
4.Hayden Nghiem11Co Coventry 37.72  193 
5.Charlie Mackenzie11Leamington 39.00  174 
6.Connor Silvester11Strat Sharks 40.98  150 
7.Alfie Hebb11Rugby 41.93  140 
8.Henry Doggett11Strat Sharks 44.63  116 
9.Kieran Jarvis11Rugby 45.81  107 
10.Edan Forbes11Strat Sharks 46.91  100 
11.William Pegg11Kingsbury 47.20  98 
12.Zain Bhatti11Co Coventry 47.94  94 
13.Jack Wood11Strat Sharks 48.65  89 
14.Gabriel Gaiser11Strat Sharks 49.53  85 
15.William Greenhalgh11Strat Sharks 58.23  52 
 Jay Brannan11Kingsbury DQ SA    
 Alfie Brookes11Kingsbury DQ SA    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jason Herbert12Leamington 32.03  315 
2.Joseph Deavall12Leamington 36.18  218 
3.Daniel Andrews12Co Coventry 36.51  212 
4.Owen Scarborough12Kingsbury 38.97  175 
5.Jamie Mitchell12Co Coventry 39.99  162 
6.Ben Aitchison12Rugby 40.89  151 
7.Sam Archer12Leamington 41.38  146 
8.Toby Marlow12Rugby 42.04  139 
9.Jake Smith12Rugby 45.59  109 
10.James Nash12Strat Sharks 49.66  84 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Niall Connell13Co Coventry 30.43  367 
2.Samuel Manship13Leamington 31.22  340 
3.Louis Mcauliffe13Leamington 32.91  290 
4.Josh Golsby-Taylor13Blythe Barra 33.72  270 
5.Mackenzie Patchett-Smy13Rugby 33.80  268 
6.Kyle Offer13Co Coventry 34.46  253 
7.Tom Lee-Brown13Leamington 36.54  212 
8.Daniel Cant13Solihull 37.76  192 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Adam Nash14Co Coventry 30.41  368 
2.Joseph McAuley14Co Coventry 30.93  350 
3.James Carson14Blythe Barra 31.02  347 
4.Morgan Evans14Strat Sharks 31.32  337 
5.Thomas Vince14Nuneaton 32.48  302 
6.John Roberts14Kingsbury 33.49  275 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bradley McLeavy17Co Coventry 28.05  469 
2.Jack Carey16Rugby 28.34  455 
3.Harry Puffett17Nuneaton 28.86  431 
4.Callum Mitchell16Blythe Barra 28.87  430 
5.Jack Moulton19Nuneaton 29.06  422 
6.Max Holton15Co Coventry 29.54  401 
7.Nathaniel Francis18Strat Sharks 29.77  392 
8.Luke Anspoks15Rugby 29.89  387 
9.Anthony Nghiem15Co Coventry 30.03  382 
10.Jake Ashfield16Strat Sharks 30.12  379 
11.Devesh Chohan25Rugby 30.27  373 
12.Ethan Fletcher16Rugby 31.19  341 
13.David Jenkins19Kingsbury 31.53  330 
14.Max Taylor15Rugby 31.92  318 
15.Toby Langeveld15Co Coventry 33.18  283 
16.Ben Jones15Co Coventry 33.26  281 
17.Joshua Fairchild19Co Coventry 35.13  238 
18.Oliver Porter17Solihull 37.81  191 

UP