Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas Hudson10Nuneaton 36.09  233 
2.Henry Hoare10Leamington 38.60  190 
3.Louka Bramwell10Co Coventry 39.78  174 
4.Axel Martin10Leamington 40.98  159 
5.Jake Deaner10Leamington 41.60  152 
6.Sam Kelly10Solihull 41.94  148 
7.Charlie Rounce10Leamington 41.98  148 
8.William Millichamp10Kingsbury 42.81  139 
9.Lewis Morrison10Strat Sharks 43.27  135 
10.Alexander Allen10Strat Sharks 44.58  123 
11.Oliver Harrold10Nuneaton 45.63  115 
12.William Barnes10Strat Sharks 47.17  104 
13.Henry Pick10Blythe Barra 47.30  103 
14.Jake Gray10Strat Sharks 47.92  99 
15.Charlie Mee10Leamington 48.80  94 
 William Gower10Rugby DNC    
 Logan-Hendrix Wilson-S10Co Coventry DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.George Gloster11Leamington 35.82  238 
2.Thomas Dilley11Leamington 36.59  223 
3.Isaac Morison11Leamington 37.14  214 
4.James McClure11Co Coventry 37.25  212 
5.William Beardmore11Nuneaton 38.09  198 
6.Charlie Mackenzie11Leamington 39.29  180 
7.Hayden Nghiem11Co Coventry 39.38  179 
8.Edan Forbes11Strat Sharks 42.01  147 
9.Alfie Hebb11Rugby 42.09  147 
10.Kieran Jarvis11Rugby 42.56  142 
11.William Stamp11Rugby 42.69  141 
12.Connor Silvester11Strat Sharks 42.96  138 
13.Theo Skirvin11Strat Sharks 44.22  126 
14.Zain Bhatti11Co Coventry 44.83  121 
15.William Greenhalgh11Strat Sharks 47.36  103 
16.Jay Brannan11Kingsbury 49.89  88 
17.Harry Tippetts11Co Coventry 51.59  79 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jason Herbert12Leamington 34.54  266 
2.Evan McWhirter12Co Coventry 34.75  261 
3.Ewan Cartwright12Nuneaton 39.03  184 
4.Owen Scarborough12Kingsbury 39.45  178 
5.Daniel Andrews12Co Coventry 39.50  178 
5.Ben Aitchison12Rugby 39.50  178 
7.Sam Archer12Leamington 40.66  163 
8.Noah Folkes12Strat Sharks 42.78  140 
9.Harrison James12Blythe Barra 43.27  135 
10.James Nash12Strat Sharks 44.22  126 
11.Hayden North12Co Coventry 44.53  124 
12.Alexander Bartlett12Strat Sharks 44.99  120 
 Jamie Mitchell12Co Coventry DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel Manship13Leamington 32.08  332 
2.Louis Mcauliffe13Leamington 33.28  297 
3.Josh Golsby-Taylor13Blythe Barra 34.13  275 
4.Tom Lee-Brown13Leamington 34.15  275 
5.Jack Kirby13Blythe Barra 35.40  247 
6.Mackenzie Patchett-Smy13Rugby 36.65  222 
7.Rhys Green13Co Coventry 36.91  218 
8.Kyle Offer13Co Coventry 38.18  197 
9.Thomas Fairchild13Co Coventry 44.55  124 
 Edgar Roberts-Dalton13Co Coventry DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alexandru Istrate14Nuneaton 30.82  374 
2.Daniel Carey14Rugby 31.28  358 
3.Thomas Vince14Nuneaton 31.85  339 
4.Ryan Griffiths14Co Coventry 32.19  328 
5.James Carson14Blythe Barra 32.85  309 
6.Joseph McAuley14Co Coventry 33.52  291 
7.Joshua Bradnock14Co Coventry 35.22  251 
8.Benjamin Atkins14Kingsbury 35.33  248 
9.Callum Rogers14Nuneaton 37.32  211 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harry Puffett17Nuneaton 29.24  438 
2.Bradley McLeavy17Co Coventry 29.25  438 
3.Hymie Connell16Co Coventry 29.41  431 
4.Matthew Seaton15Rugby 30.42  389 
5.Louis Fenson15Co Coventry 30.63  381 
6.Max Holton15Co Coventry 31.49  351 
7.Callum Mitchell16Blythe Barra 31.50  350 
8.Max Taylor15Rugby 32.03  333 
9.David Jenkins19Kingsbury 32.49  319 
10.Jake Ashfield16Strat Sharks 33.51  291 
11.Oliver Rooney16Solihull 34.34  270 
12.Aaron Kirkaldy15Rugby 35.61  242 
13.Oliver Porter17Solihull 35.81  238 
14.Toby Langeveld15Co Coventry 35.87  237 
 Tom Mitchell15Co Coventry DNC    

UP