Boys 11 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alexander Vega Flores11Nuneaton 6:20.21  237 
 50m 41.72100m 1:34.51150m 2:19.49200m 3:03.85250m 4:00.33300m 4:57.50350m 5:39.85400m 6:20.21

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph Deavall12Leamington 5:34.52  348 
 50m 37.35100m 1:18.14150m 2:00.47200m 2:43.09250m 3:30.62300m 4:17.92350m 4:56.73400m 5:34.52
2.William Luke12Nuneaton 5:58.33  283 
 50m 37.81100m 1:21.70150m 2:08.64200m 2:54.29250m 3:46.02300m 4:39.05350m 5:19.54400m 5:58.33
 Jason Herbert12Leamington DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Niall Connell13Co Coventry 5:13.58  423 
 50m 32.29100m 1:09.93150m 1:50.34200m 2:29.67250m 3:15.48300m 4:02.82350m 4:38.95400m 5:13.58
2.Ben Stewart13Nuneaton 5:44.93  318 
 50m 37.25100m 1:21.28150m 2:03.55200m 2:45.24250m 3:35.48300m 4:26.07350m 5:07.02400m 5:44.93
3.Joel Watson13Strat Sharks 5:46.20  314 
 50m 35.29100m 1:19.49150m 2:02.56200m 2:45.06250m 3:36.81300m 4:27.71350m 5:08.01400m 5:46.20
 Jack Lynch13Nuneaton DNC    
 Mackenzie Patchett-Smy13Rugby DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tommy Smith14Co Coventry 5:04.62  462 
 50m 31.83100m 1:09.47150m 1:48.60200m 2:27.45250m 3:12.00300m 3:57.46350m 4:31.96400m 5:04.62
2.Ryan Griffiths14Co Coventry 5:08.16  446 
 50m 32.14100m 1:09.10150m 1:50.30200m 2:31.05250m 3:12.68300m 3:54.37350m 4:31.57400m 5:08.16
3.Adam Nash14Co Coventry 5:11.98  430 
 50m 31.43100m 1:07.68150m 1:52.11200m 2:34.95250m 3:16.77300m 4:00.32350m 4:37.63400m 5:11.98

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Louis Fenson15Co Coventry 4:50.34  533 
 50m 31.72100m 1:07.86150m 1:45.58200m 2:23.00250m 3:02.79300m 3:44.24350m 4:18.34400m 4:50.34
2.Tom Mitchell15Co Coventry 4:51.57  526 
 50m 31.52100m 1:06.61150m 1:43.54200m 2:20.52250m 3:02.32300m 3:45.28350m 4:19.41400m 4:51.57
3.Bradley McLeavy17Co Coventry 4:57.83  494 
 50m 30.50100m 1:07.39150m 1:44.96200m 2:21.31250m 3:04.84300m 3:48.57350m 4:23.24400m 4:57.83
 Michael Allen16Strat Sharks DQ SA 9L    

Disqualification Codes

UP