Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Louka Bramwell10Co Coventry 32.49  242 
2.Henry Hoare10Leamington 34.44  203 
3.Charlie Rounce10Leamington 34.47  203 
4.Jake Deaner10Leamington 35.41  187 
5.Ewan Timms10Co Coventry 36.48  171 
6.Axel Martin10Leamington 36.52  170 
7.Alistair Ristov10Strat Sharks 36.80  166 
8.William Millichamp10Kingsbury 36.96  164 
9.Sam Kelly10Solihull 37.52  157 
10.Logan-Hendrix Wilson-S10Co Coventry 37.87  153 
11.Cody Morgan10Kingsbury 39.14  138 
12.Oliver Harrold10Nuneaton 39.30  137 
13.Musa Ahmed10Blythe Barra 39.34  136 
14.Henry Pick10Blythe Barra 39.61  133 
15.Alexander Allen10Strat Sharks 40.03  129 
16.Edward Grindal10Nuneaton 40.23  127 
17.Oliver Rossier10Strat Sharks 41.33  117 
18.Harry Worrall10Blythe Barra 41.60  115 
19.Charlie Mee10Leamington 42.40  109 
20.Sonny Butcher10Blythe Barra 42.95  104 
21.Luc Valentine10Leamington 43.09  103 
22.Austin Howells10Strat Sharks 44.16  96 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Caleb Chittem11Nuneaton 30.08  305 
2.George Gloster11Leamington 31.23  273 
3.Isaac Morison11Leamington 31.74  260 
4.Thomas Dilley11Leamington 32.42  244 
5.Max Hitchman11Solihull 32.48  242 
6.Caden Hughes11Kingsbury 32.49  242 
7.William Beardmore11Nuneaton 33.20  227 
8.James McClure11Co Coventry 33.63  218 
9.Kai Turner11Blythe Barra 33.65  218 
10.Dominic Simpson11Nuneaton 33.80  215 
11.Alfie Jackson11Co Coventry 34.35  205 
12.Hayden Nghiem11Co Coventry 34.96  194 
13.Henry Doggett11Strat Sharks 35.36  188 
14.Kieran Jarvis11Rugby 35.42  187 
15.Connor Silvester11Strat Sharks 35.79  181 
16.Alfie Hebb11Rugby 36.73  167 
17.William Stamp11Rugby 37.40  158 
18.Jack Wood11Strat Sharks 38.91  141 
19.Zain Bhatti11Co Coventry 39.77  132 
20.Alfie Brookes11Kingsbury 39.99  130 
21.Milo Cullimore11Strat Sharks 41.07  120 
22.Maximillian Clinton-Ta11Blythe Barra 41.31  117 
23.Jay Brannan11Kingsbury 41.82  113 
24.William Greenhalgh11Strat Sharks 42.17  110 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evan McWhirter12Co Coventry 28.75  349 
2.Kaan Temuge-Winder12Nuneaton 29.56  321 
3.Daniel Andrews12Co Coventry 31.98  254 
4.Joseph Deavall12Leamington 32.09  251 
5.Owen Scarborough12Kingsbury 33.31  225 
6.Harrison James12Blythe Barra 34.01  211 
7.Ben Aitchison12Rugby 34.17  208 
8.Sam Archer12Leamington 34.69  199 
9.Toby Marlow12Rugby 35.61  184 
10.Conor Winters12Co Coventry 35.95  178 
11.Hayden North12Co Coventry 35.98  178 
12.Jenson Davies12Co Coventry 36.21  175 
13.James Nash12Strat Sharks 36.48  171 
 Jamie Mitchell12Co Coventry DNC    
 Ewan Cartwright12Nuneaton DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel Manship13Leamington 27.90  382 
2.Niall Connell13Co Coventry 28.37  364 
3.Josh Golsby-Taylor13Blythe Barra 28.88  345 
4.Louis Mcauliffe13Leamington 29.14  336 
5.Jack Kirby13Blythe Barra 30.00  308 
6.Tom Lee-Brown13Leamington 30.57  291 
7.Joel Watson13Strat Sharks 31.01  278 
8.Mackenzie Patchett-Smy13Rugby 31.86  257 
9.Rhys Green13Co Coventry 32.10  251 
9.Lucas Brain13Leamington 32.10  251 
11.Daniel Cant13Solihull 32.71  237 
12.Zane Venn-Morton13Co Coventry 34.15  208 
13.Brian McSharry13Co Coventry 34.49  202 
14.Aidan Hogan13Solihull 34.79  197 
15.Thomas Fairchild13Co Coventry 36.52  170 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tommy Smith14Co Coventry 26.70  436 
2.Alexandru Istrate14Nuneaton 27.35  406 
3.Daniel Carey14Rugby 27.56  397 
4.James Carson14Blythe Barra 28.17  372 
5.Ryan Griffiths14Co Coventry 28.74  350 
6.Adam Nash14Co Coventry 28.84  346 
7.Joseph McAuley14Co Coventry 29.05  339 
8.Mohammed El Khayyaat14Blythe Barra 30.87  282 
9.Joshua Bradnock14Co Coventry 31.27  271 
10.Benjamin Atkins14Kingsbury 32.27  247 
11.Hadden Smith14Co Coventry 33.49  221 
12.Leon Carolan14Kingsbury 40.93  121 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daniel Moore19Co Coventry 25.24  517 
2.Leonids Sarigins16Blythe Barra 25.35  510 
3.Hymie Connell16Co Coventry 25.89  479 
4.Myles Harris15Blythe Barra 25.92  477 
5.Harry Puffett17Nuneaton 26.01  472 
6.Nathaniel Francis18Strat Sharks 26.19  462 
7.Luke Anspoks15Rugby 26.55  444 
8.Matthew Seaton15Rugby 26.61  441 
9.Louis Fenson15Co Coventry 26.67  438 
10.Jake Ashfield16Strat Sharks 27.01  422 
11.Max Holton15Co Coventry 27.95  380 
12.Max Taylor15Rugby 27.96  380 
13.Devesh Chohan25Rugby 28.08  375 
14.Anthony Nghiem15Co Coventry 28.37  364 
15.Ben Jones15Co Coventry 28.58  356 
16.Jordan Lakin17Blythe Barra 28.84  346 
17.Toby Langeveld15Co Coventry 29.52  323 
18.Luke Monaghan17Blythe Barra 29.68  318 
19.Joshua Fairchild19Co Coventry 30.03  307 
20.Oliver Porter17Solihull 32.62  239 
 Daniel Manners15Solihull DNC    

UP