Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas Hudson10Nuneaton 1:24.83  212 
2.Axel Martin10Leamington 1:29.00  184 
3.Max Smith10Co Coventry 1:30.97  172 
4.Lewis Morrison10Strat Sharks 1:37.80  138 
5.Oliver Harrold10Nuneaton 1:41.18  125 
6.Oliver Rossier10Strat Sharks 1:42.99  119 
7.Edward Grindal10Nuneaton 1:43.02  118 
8.Henry Pick10Blythe Barra 1:44.17  115 
9.Musa Ahmed10Blythe Barra 1:47.86  103 
10.William Barnes10Strat Sharks 1:48.03  103 
11.Charlie Mee10Leamington 1:52.93  90 
12.Austin Howells10Strat Sharks 1:54.32  87 
 Logan-Hendrix Wilson-S10Co Coventry DNC    
 William Gower10Rugby DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas Dilley11Leamington 1:21.29  242 
2.Alexander Vega Flores11Nuneaton 1:24.98  211 
3.William Beardmore11Nuneaton 1:34.18  155 
4.Edan Forbes11Strat Sharks 1:34.68  153 
5.William Pegg11Kingsbury 1:37.81  138 
6.Jack Wood11Strat Sharks 1:40.76  127 
7.Maximillian Clinton-Ta11Blythe Barra 1:40.90  126 
8.Alfie Brookes11Kingsbury 1:42.19  121 
9.Gabriel Gaiser11Strat Sharks 1:42.69  120 
10.William Greenhalgh11Strat Sharks 1:48.75  101 
 Theo Skirvin11Strat Sharks DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kaan Temuge-Winder12Nuneaton 1:14.18  318 
2.Ben Aitchison12Rugby 1:26.11  203 
3.Toby Marlow12Rugby 1:26.45  201 
4.Sam Archer12Leamington 1:29.25  182 
5.James Nash12Strat Sharks 1:37.00  142 
6.Jake Smith12Rugby 1:37.06  142 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tom Lee-Brown13Leamington 1:17.50  279 
2.Daniel Cant13Solihull 1:23.68  221 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas Vince14Nuneaton 1:12.19  345 
 Morgan Evans14Strat Sharks DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daniel Moore19Co Coventry 1:02.38  535 
2.David Jenkins19Kingsbury 1:08.63  402 
3.Max Holton15Co Coventry 1:10.36  373 
4.Max Taylor15Rugby 1:14.73  311 
5.Luke Monaghan17Blythe Barra 1:15.04  307 
6.Oliver Porter17Solihull 1:21.62  239 

UP