Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Henry Hoare10Leamington 42.92  203 
2.Axel Martin10Leamington 45.46  171 
3.Jake Deaner10Leamington 46.83  156 
4.William Millichamp10Kingsbury 47.19  153 
5.Alistair Ristov10Strat Sharks 47.20  153 
6.Ewan Timms10Co Coventry 47.84  147 
7.Louka Bramwell10Co Coventry 49.32  134 
8.Charlie Rounce10Leamington 49.48  132 
9.James Page10Solihull 51.65  116 
10.Logan-Hendrix Wilson-S10Co Coventry 52.64  110 
11.Alexander Allen10Strat Sharks 53.60  104 
12.Musa Ahmed10Blythe Barra 54.28  100 
13.Harry Worrall10Blythe Barra 54.86  97 
14.Edward Grindal10Nuneaton 56.67  88 
15.Cody Morgan10Kingsbury 57.08  86 
16.Charlie Mee10Leamington 57.83  83 
17.Luc Valentine10Leamington 58.52  80 
18.Sonny Butcher10Blythe Barra 58.89  78 
19.Austin Howells10Strat Sharks 1:01.92  67 
 Oliver Harrold10Nuneaton DNC    
 Oliver Rossier10Strat Sharks DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Caleb Chittem11Nuneaton 40.99  233 
2.Thomas Dilley11Leamington 45.30  173 
3.Dominic Simpson11Nuneaton 47.37  151 
4.William Stamp11Rugby 48.26  143 
5.Connor Silvester11Strat Sharks 49.17  135 
6.Alfie Jackson11Co Coventry 49.91  129 
7.William Greenhalgh11Strat Sharks 53.94  102 
8.Milo Cullimore11Strat Sharks 54.68  98 
9.Alfie Brookes11Kingsbury 56.62  88 
10.Jay Brannan11Kingsbury 59.30  77 
 Caden Hughes11Kingsbury DNC    
 Theo Skirvin11Strat Sharks DQ SH 1L    
 Alfie Hebb11Rugby DQ SL 1L    
 Max Hitchman11Solihull DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kaan Temuge-Winder12Nuneaton 36.68  326 
2.Joseph Deavall12Leamington 40.13  249 
3.Evan McWhirter12Co Coventry 40.32  245 
4.Toby Marlow12Rugby 42.21  214 
5.Daniel Andrews12Co Coventry 45.52  170 
6.James Nash12Strat Sharks 47.17  153 
7.Conor Winters12Co Coventry 49.05  136 
 Harrison James12Blythe Barra DNC    
 Jamie Mitchell12Co Coventry DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Louis Mcauliffe13Leamington 38.82  275 
2.Samuel Manship13Leamington 40.06  250 
3.Ollie Hurst13Co Coventry 40.63  240 
4.Tom Lee-Brown13Leamington 41.39  227 
5.Jack Kirby13Blythe Barra 41.54  224 
6.Ben Stewart13Nuneaton 42.64  207 
7.Lucas Brain13Leamington 43.25  198 
8.Daniel Cant13Solihull 43.40  196 
9.Aidan Hogan13Solihull 45.56  170 
10.Mackenzie Patchett-Smy13Rugby 46.40  161 
11.Thomas Fairchild13Co Coventry 47.36  151 
12.Brian McSharry13Co Coventry 47.39  151 
 Edgar Roberts-Dalton13Co Coventry DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ryan Griffiths14Co Coventry 33.98  410 
2.Adam Nash14Co Coventry 34.04  408 
3.Tommy Smith14Co Coventry 35.77  351 
4.Alexandru Istrate14Nuneaton 36.04  343 
5.Mohammed El Khayyaat14Blythe Barra 38.96  272 
6.Joshua Bradnock14Co Coventry 39.31  265 
7.Thomas Vince14Nuneaton 40.28  246 
8.Hadden Smith14Co Coventry 40.93  234 
9.Leon Carolan14Kingsbury 53.30  106 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Devesh Chohan25Rugby 32.80  456 
2.Jordan Lakin17Blythe Barra 32.92  451 
3.Owen Lawton17Strat Sharks 33.04  446 
4.Ben Jones15Co Coventry 34.70  385 
5.Myles Harris15Blythe Barra 35.14  371 
6.David Jenkins19Kingsbury 35.23  368 
7.Toby Langeveld15Co Coventry 35.81  350 
8.Luke Monaghan17Blythe Barra 38.44  283 
9.Joshua Fairchild19Co Coventry 39.72  256 
10.Oliver Porter17Solihull 40.98  233 

UP