Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Henry Hoare10Leamington 1:32.52  217 43.95
2.Axel Martin10Leamington 1:41.98  162 48.83
3.Thomas Hudson10Nuneaton 1:43.24  156 49.96
4.Ewan Timms10Co Coventry 1:44.03  152 49.82
5.William Millichamp10Kingsbury 1:44.28  151 49.33
6.Charlie Rounce10Leamington 1:45.07  148 51.27
7.Braden Crabb10Nuneaton 1:45.91  144 51.65
8.Jake Deaner10Leamington 1:47.18  139 50.79
9.Logan-Hendrix Wilson-S10Co Coventry 1:55.74  110 55.53
10.Harry Worrall10Blythe Barra 1:55.87  110 54.40
11.Henry Pick10Blythe Barra 1:58.70  102 55.82
12.William Barnes10Strat Sharks 1:59.07  101 56.40

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Caleb Chittem11Nuneaton 1:29.68  238 42.19
2.Charlie Mackenzie11Leamington 1:35.05  200 44.57
3.Thomas Dilley11Leamington 1:36.04  194 44.92
4.Dominic Simpson11Nuneaton 1:37.74  184 46.20
5.George Gloster11Leamington 1:40.59  168 47.03
6.Connor Silvester11Strat Sharks 1:43.65  154 49.59
7.Hayden Nghiem11Co Coventry 1:43.74  154 50.39
8.Kai Turner11Blythe Barra 1:45.10  148 49.55
9.William Stamp11Rugby 1:45.87  144 49.48
10.Isaac Morison11Leamington 1:47.67  137 50.26
11.Jack Mobberley11Solihull 2:07.32  83 1:00.17

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kaan Temuge-Winder12Nuneaton 1:22.91  301 38.34
2.Joseph Deavall12Leamington 1:26.04  269 41.37
3.Jason Herbert12Leamington 1:28.73  246 42.24
4.Evan McWhirter12Co Coventry 1:30.46  232 42.70
5.Toby Marlow12Rugby 1:33.97  207 43.60
6.Noah Folkes12Strat Sharks 1:42.26  160 49.24
7.James Nash12Strat Sharks 1:45.02  148 49.10

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Louis Mcauliffe13Leamington 1:23.07  300 39.19
2.Ben Stewart13Nuneaton 1:29.30  241 43.29
3.Tom Lee-Brown13Leamington 1:30.44  232 42.52
4.Lucas Brain13Leamington 1:35.49  197 44.53
5.Aidan Hogan13Solihull 1:38.78  178 47.12
6.Brian McSharry13Co Coventry 1:41.49  164 47.72

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ryan Griffiths14Co Coventry 1:12.16  457 34.34
2.Adam Nash14Co Coventry 1:15.60  398 35.43
3.Alexandru Istrate14Nuneaton 1:18.75  352 36.55
4.Thomas Vince14Nuneaton 1:22.89  301 39.34
5.Callum Rogers14Nuneaton 1:24.07  289 39.82
6.Joshua Bradnock14Co Coventry 1:24.47  285 39.68
7.Hadden Smith14Co Coventry 1:26.46  266 41.34
8.Leon Carolan14Kingsbury 1:57.55  105 55.00

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daniel Moore19Co Coventry 1:12.95  442 34.39
2.Owen Lawton17Strat Sharks 1:13.30  436 34.06
3.Ben Jones15Co Coventry 1:14.98  407 35.48
4.Devesh Chohan25Rugby 1:15.12  405 33.85
5.David Jenkins19Kingsbury 1:16.68  381 36.15
6.Daniel Manners15Solihull 1:22.46  306 38.82
7.Luke Monaghan17Blythe Barra 1:22.65  304 38.34
8.Oliver Rooney16Solihull 1:23.26  297 38.68
9.Aaron Kirkaldy15Rugby 1:28.42  248 40.77
10.Oliver Porter17Solihull 1:30.54  231 42.87
11.Joshua Fairchild19Co Coventry 1:30.74  230 42.33
 Toby Langeveld15Co Coventry DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

UP