Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy Hargreaves10Co Coventry 39.75  230 
2.Brooke Fisher10Solihull 40.86  212 
3.Molly Underwood10Co Coventry 41.52  202 
4.Annabel Crees10Rugby 41.57  201 
5.Lucy Harrison10Co Coventry 42.57  187 
6.Isabel McRoberts10Kingsbury 42.82  184 
7.Madeleine Brown10Blythe Barra 43.88  171 
8.Phoebe Mooney10Blythe Barra 43.94  170 
9.Alice Smith10Co Coventry 43.98  170 
10.Cassie Lea10Strat Sharks 45.61  152 
11.Evie Hands10Nuneaton 46.47  144 
11.Emma Jones10Co Coventry 46.47  144 
13.Gracie Wain10Strat Sharks 47.80  132 
14.Lucy Thomas10Strat Sharks 50.18  114 
15.Lottie Joyce10Co Coventry 50.22  114 
16.Isobel Greenall10Strat Sharks 50.26  114 
17.Shaivya Shrivastava10Solihull 50.40  113 
18.Isabella Rowbotham10Blythe Barra 50.61  111 
19.Freya Proud10Strat Sharks 51.23  107 
20.Charlotte Bean10Strat Sharks 52.70  99 
21.Caitlin Prescott10Strat Sharks 56.06  82 
22.Lucy Clift10Leamington 56.57  80 
 Ruby Joyce10Blythe Barra DQ SA 2L    
 Ruby Parker-Griffin10Solihull DQ ST    
 Heidi Wragg10Leamington DQ T 2L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte Inshaw11Co Coventry 35.03  337 
2.Erin Lloyd11Rugby 35.08  335 
3.Amelia Wiggin11Leamington 35.58  321 
4.Charlotte Maloney11Blythe Barra 35.92  312 
5.Charlotte Gledhill11Nuneaton 36.96  287 
6.Leah Bowen11Strat Sharks 37.78  268 
7.Szonja Lukacs11Co Coventry 38.83  247 
7.Darcey Moriarty11Co Coventry 38.83  247 
9.Lilian Perdomo11Strat Sharks 39.49  235 
10.Molly Vondrak11Blythe Barra 39.87  228 
11.Amelia Doughty11Nuneaton 40.43  219 
12.Lottie Jordan11Leamington 40.62  216 
13.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 41.01  210 
14.Molly Bullock11Strat Sharks 42.76  185 
15.Poppy Miners11Leamington 42.81  184 
16.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 43.11  180 
17.Niamh Gillard-Browne11Leamington 43.25  179 
18.Laila Johngir11Co Coventry 43.71  173 
19.Maya Swales11Co Coventry 44.22  167 
20.Elizabeth O'Brien11Rugby 44.36  166 
21.Keira Benwell11Kingsbury 44.38  165 
22.Grace Lee11Leamington 45.57  153 
23.Louisa Hall11Co Coventry 45.94  149 
24.Abigail Dudfield11Strat Sharks 47.08  138 
25.Holly Larkin11Strat Sharks 48.51  126 
26.Lucy Kirby11Blythe Barra 48.78  124 
27.Olivia-Mae Nortey11Co Coventry 51.38  106 
28.Charlie Smith11Co Coventry 54.80  88 
29.Hannah Greenwood11Strat Sharks 55.55  84 
30.Rebecca Mitchell11Strat Sharks 56.34  81 
 Heidi Wager11Strat Sharks DNC    
 Ellie Allchurch11Strat Sharks DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Laila Elfandi12Solihull 33.46  386 
2.Anna Farrow12Rugby 34.26  360 
3.Derry O'Neill12Co Coventry 35.30  329 
4.Chloe Thomson12Leamington 35.88  313 
5.Lilly-Anne Williams12Co Coventry 36.13  307 
6.Edie Fenson12Co Coventry 36.24  304 
7.Ellie Woodcock12Co Coventry 36.51  297 
8.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 36.67  293 
9.Aahana Jain12Blythe Barra 37.99  264 
10.Casey White12Nuneaton 38.03  263 
11.Ella Marlow12Rugby 38.05  263 
12.Carys Hayes12Blythe Barra 38.40  255 
13.Wiktoria Trzeciak12Co Coventry 38.75  249 
14.Julia Watson12Solihull 39.06  243 
15.Annabel Lawrence12Leamington 39.27  239 
16.Sahana Jain12Blythe Barra 39.35  237 
17.Olivia Cunningham12Co Coventry 39.50  235 
18.Tori Craddock12Nuneaton 39.56  234 
19.Emily Newton12Leamington 40.22  222 
20.Lila Sutton12Solihull 40.68  215 
21.Rosa Coutts-Smith12Co Coventry 41.26  206 
22.Ava-Ivy Callan-Foster12Strat Sharks 42.60  187 
23.Angelle Agyemang12Co Coventry 43.04  181 
24.Faye Lewis12Solihull 44.68  162 
25.Olivia Fife12Co Coventry 46.84  141 
26.Jemima Saltmarsh12Strat Sharks 48.85  124 
27.Harriet Noyes12Strat Sharks 58.89  70 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabelle Maloney13Blythe Barra 32.81  410 
2.Fiona Hall13Co Coventry 33.50  385 
3.Lana-Reese Wilson-Shru13Co Coventry 33.81  374 
4.Charlotte O'Brien13Rugby 34.78  344 
5.Lily Chiles13Solihull 34.79  344 
6.Sarah Timms13Leamington 35.05  336 
7.Mollie Tranter13Co Coventry 35.68  319 
8.Sophie Gloster13Leamington 35.93  312 
9.Ione Morison13Leamington 36.05  309 
10.Erin Moran13Rugby 36.27  303 
11.Lucy Simpson13Nuneaton 36.36  301 
12.Emma Bowden-Williams13Leamington 36.66  294 
13.Mia Evans13Solihull 36.97  286 
14.Anastasia Issom13Co Coventry 37.72  270 
15.Ellie Deaner13Leamington 39.45  236 
16.Katelyn Dalton13Co Coventry 39.54  234 
17.Eleanor Minett13Co Coventry 40.66  215 
18.Neve Masters13Nuneaton 40.79  213 
19.Lauren Salt13Nuneaton 41.31  205 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte McClure14Co Coventry 31.55  461 
2.Hannah Boyd14Nuneaton 33.00  403 
3.Gabriella Watts14Nuneaton 33.28  393 
4.Alana Timms14Co Coventry 33.30  392 
5.Lauren Shakell14Nuneaton 33.39  389 
6.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 33.58  382 
7.Eleanor Partridge14Nuneaton 34.25  360 
8.Amalia Midtsaeter14Leamington 34.89  341 
9.Viktoria Perxylo14Rugby 34.96  339 
10.Lucia Mccosker14Leamington 35.41  326 
11.Hanna Dixon14Co Coventry 35.47  324 
12.Natasha Barguss14Solihull 36.29  303 
13.Kate Lewis14Solihull 36.37  301 
14.Milly Ledsham14Co Coventry 36.75  291 
15.Sarah Brown14Co Coventry 37.27  279 
16.Emily Worrall14Blythe Barra 37.56  273 
17.Isha Shrivastava14Solihull 39.10  242 
18.Jasmine Ashfield14Strat Sharks 39.44  236 
19.Molly Mackenzie14Leamington 39.56  234 
20.Isabel Brown14Solihull 39.83  229 
21.Alicia Benjamin14Leamington 40.99  210 
 Molly Archer14Leamington DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Madeleine Hoare15Co Coventry 29.81  547 
2.Faith Goodliffe17Co Coventry 31.10  481 
3.Eleanor Vickers15Strat Sharks 31.50  463 
4.Ana Vicary16Co Coventry 32.13  436 
5.Holly Cochrane16Rugby 32.22  433 
5.Abbie Wootton15Strat Sharks 32.22  433 
7.Abbie Grantham17Co Coventry 32.41  425 
8.Georgia White15Co Coventry 32.83  409 
9.Rachel Lloyd45Rugby 33.09  399 
10.Joanne Hiley47Nuneaton 33.44  387 
11.Lucy Atherton16Co Coventry 33.45  387 
12.Faye Dunkley15Co Coventry 33.51  385 
13.Rebecca Burden15Co Coventry 33.56  383 
14.Chloe Parker-Mead16Nuneaton 33.66  379 
15.Jade Pickett17Co Coventry 33.90  371 
16.Hannah Webber15Rugby 34.20  362 
17.Skye Richardson15Co Coventry 34.86  342 
18.Eleanor Brown16Co Coventry 35.32  328 
19.Maya Patchett-Smyth16Rugby 36.13  307 
20.Jasmine Rigg16Rugby 36.80  290 
21.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 37.14  282 
22.Abigail Green15Solihull 37.16  282 
23.Jessica Brown16Solihull 39.07  242 
 Ceri House15Rugby DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

UP