Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Annabel Crees10Rugby 39.87  266 
2.Isabel McRoberts10Kingsbury 41.20  241 
3.Teia Hendley10Leamington 41.24  241 
4.Cassie Lea10Strat Sharks 42.11  226 
5.Brooke Fisher10Solihull 42.16  225 
6.Alice Smith10Co Coventry 42.59  218 
7.Lucy Hargreaves10Co Coventry 43.04  212 
7.Molly Underwood10Co Coventry 43.04  212 
9.Gracie Wain10Strat Sharks 43.80  201 
10.Nancy Ovington10Leamington 45.47  179 
11.Lyla Davies10Co Coventry 47.12  161 
12.Caitlin O'Neill10Co Coventry 47.20  160 
13.Phoebe Mooney10Blythe Barra 47.30  159 
14.Amelie Hall10Leamington 47.41  158 
15.Madeleine Brown10Blythe Barra 47.68  156 
16.Emma Jones10Co Coventry 47.85  154 
17.Emmeline Sharp10Nuneaton 48.20  151 
18.Daria Issom10Co Coventry 48.21  150 
19.Ruby Joyce10Blythe Barra 49.77  137 
20.Kenza Ajimi10Co Coventry 49.99  135 
21.Shaivya Shrivastava10Solihull 50.20  133 
22.Eva French10Nuneaton 50.98  127 
23.Olivia Eatwell10Leamington 51.09  126 
24.Lottie Joyce10Co Coventry 51.70  122 
25.Mariam El Khayyaat10Blythe Barra 52.02  120 
26.Freya Proud10Strat Sharks 52.60  116 
27.Lucy Clift10Leamington 52.80  114 
28.Amelia Knipe10Strat Sharks 53.74  108 
 Francesca Silver10Leamington DNC    
 Oriana Kennedy10Strat Sharks DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Erin Lloyd11Rugby 35.95  364 
2.Charlotte Inshaw11Co Coventry 37.43  322 
3.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 38.95  286 
4.Trinity Townsend11Solihull 39.69  270 
5.Freya Casey-Talbot11Solihull 42.03  227 
6.Isabelle Eaves11Co Coventry 42.15  225 
7.Lottie Jordan11Leamington 42.22  224 
8.Keira Benwell11Kingsbury 42.29  223 
9.Grace Lee11Leamington 42.60  218 
10.Poppy Miners11Leamington 42.86  214 
11.Abigail Dudfield11Strat Sharks 42.94  213 
12.Charlotte Maloney11Blythe Barra 43.12  210 
13.Sophie Cooper11Leamington 43.24  209 
14.Molly Vondrak11Blythe Barra 43.26  208 
15.Charlotte Everest11Leamington 43.43  206 
16.Molly Bullock11Strat Sharks 43.98  198 
17.Josephine Rathbone11Leamington 44.13  196 
18.Holly Larkin11Strat Sharks 44.33  194 
19.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 44.48  192 
20.Lucy Kirby11Blythe Barra 44.75  188 
21.Olivia Poynton11Nuneaton 44.90  186 
22.Georgia Pridham11Strat Sharks 45.49  179 
23.Maya Swales11Co Coventry 46.82  164 
24.Louisa Hall11Co Coventry 47.11  161 
25.Hazel Knowles11Co Coventry 47.50  157 
26.Olivia-Mae Nortey11Co Coventry 49.47  139 
27.Georgia Kirk11Strat Sharks 49.79  137 
28.Hannah Greenwood11Strat Sharks 49.91  136 
29.Charlotte Turpin11Solihull 50.08  134 
30.Elle Horton11Leamington 50.88  128 
31.Charlie Smith11Co Coventry 51.41  124 
 Ellie Allchurch11Strat Sharks DNC    
 Lilian Perdomo11Strat Sharks DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Laila Elfandi12Solihull 33.48  450 
2.Ellie Woodcock12Co Coventry 37.71  315 
3.Beth Turrall12Co Coventry 38.19  303 
4.Wiktoria Trzeciak12Co Coventry 38.33  300 
5.Hollie Smith12Co Coventry 39.31  278 
6.Phoebe Faupel12Rugby 40.12  261 
7.Annabel Lawrence12Leamington 40.13  261 
8.Casey White12Nuneaton 40.93  246 
9.Tori Craddock12Nuneaton 40.96  246 
10.Olivia Cunningham12Co Coventry 41.11  243 
11.Carys Hayes12Blythe Barra 41.84  230 
12.Ella Marlow12Rugby 41.88  230 
13.Emily Ingram12Co Coventry 42.13  226 
14.Julia Watson12Solihull 42.43  221 
15.Sahana Jain12Blythe Barra 42.48  220 
16.Angelle Agyemang12Co Coventry 43.44  206 
17.Clara Haywood12Rugby 43.77  201 
18.Faye Lewis12Solihull 44.43  192 
19.Isha Ahmed12Blythe Barra 44.58  190 
20.Dilara Pennison12Co Coventry 45.26  182 
21.Anika Mitra12Solihull 49.58  138 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sophie Gloster13Leamington 34.62  407 
2.Lana-Reese Wilson-Shru13Co Coventry 36.20  356 
3.Lily Chiles13Solihull 37.10  331 
4.Emma Bowden-Williams13Leamington 37.85  311 
5.Mollie Tranter13Co Coventry 37.93  309 
6.Lucy Simpson13Nuneaton 37.94  309 
7.Caitlin Nghiem13Co Coventry 38.08  306 
8.Mia Evans13Solihull 38.26  302 
9.Katelyn Dalton13Co Coventry 39.32  278 
10.Ellie Deaner13Leamington 39.34  277 
11.Neve Masters13Nuneaton 39.69  270 
12.Lauren Salt13Nuneaton 39.76  269 
13.Anastasia Issom13Co Coventry 40.41  256 
14.Erin Moran13Rugby 40.80  249 
15.Annabel Craik13Leamington 41.43  237 
16.Eleanor Minett13Co Coventry 41.59  235 
17.Megan Westcott13Co Coventry 42.54  219 
18.Hannah Turpin13Solihull 48.09  152 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy-Ann Cunliffe14Rugby 34.53  410 
2.Gabriella Watts14Nuneaton 34.88  398 
3.Imogen Sherlock14Leamington 35.71  371 
4.Lucia Mccosker14Leamington 36.36  351 
5.Amalia Midtsaeter14Leamington 36.56  346 
6.Hanna Dixon14Co Coventry 36.72  341 
7.Molly Archer14Leamington 36.78  339 
8.Eleanor Partridge14Nuneaton 37.56  319 
9.Amelie Ristov14Strat Sharks 37.74  314 
10.Daisy O'brien14Leamington 38.74  290 
11.Jasmine Ashfield14Strat Sharks 38.89  287 
12.Kate Lewis14Solihull 39.28  279 
13.Alicia Benjamin14Leamington 40.26  259 
14.Isabel Brown14Solihull 40.56  253 
15.Isha Shrivastava14Solihull 41.19  242 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Faith Goodliffe17Co Coventry 32.51  492 
2.Eva Vicary17Co Coventry 32.59  488 
3.Ellen Armeson16Rugby 32.69  484 
4.Elinor Bird18Strat Sharks 33.14  464 
5.Maddie Haywood17Rugby 33.16  463 
6.Chloe Parker-Mead16Nuneaton 33.40  453 
7.Ana Vicary16Co Coventry 34.03  429 
8.Rachel Lloyd45Rugby 34.74  403 
9.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 34.85  399 
10.Jasmine Rigg16Rugby 34.86  399 
11.Hannah Webber15Rugby 36.29  353 
12.Hannah Devenport15Blythe Barra 37.45  322 
13.Maya Patchett-Smyth16Rugby 38.55  295 
14.Jessica Brown16Solihull 40.01  264 
 Ysabelle Caswell18Strat Sharks DNC    

UP