Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Annabel Crees10Rugby 1:23.96  281 41.60
2.Teia Hendley10Leamington 1:27.20  251 42.33
3.Cassie Lea10Strat Sharks 1:28.34  241 42.89
4.Isabel McRoberts10Kingsbury 1:28.41  241 42.05
5.Zoe Sayers10Leamington 1:30.54  224 45.43
6.Lucy Harrison10Co Coventry 1:32.13  213 45.09
7.Nancy Ovington10Leamington 1:32.28  212 42.87
8.Gracie Wain10Strat Sharks 1:33.65  202 46.83
9.Alice Smith10Co Coventry 1:33.78  202 45.84
10.Molly Underwood10Co Coventry 1:33.82  201 45.84
11.Phoebe Mooney10Blythe Barra 1:34.61  196 46.23
12.Rebecca Prosser10Blythe Barra 1:35.33  192 46.66
13.Madeleine Brown10Blythe Barra 1:37.74  178 46.48
14.Isobel Greenall10Strat Sharks 1:40.54  163 48.47
15.Daria Issom10Co Coventry 1:40.69  163 48.12
16.Amelie Hall10Leamington 1:40.84  162 50.08
17.Shaivya Shrivastava10Solihull 1:42.11  156 49.90
18.Emmeline Sharp10Nuneaton 1:43.67  149 49.95
19.Olivia Eatwell10Leamington 1:47.91  132 51.86
20.Ruby Parker-Griffin10Solihull 1:48.01  132 50.09
21.Eva French10Nuneaton 1:48.18  131 54.36
22.Lucy Clift10Leamington 1:48.21  131 54.03
23.Caitlin Prescott10Strat Sharks 1:48.39  130 54.11
24.Amelia Knipe10Strat Sharks 1:51.11  121 55.95
25.Ruby Joyce10Blythe Barra 1:53.09  115 54.03
26.Charlotte Bean10Strat Sharks 1:56.41  105 55.75
 Francesca Silver10Leamington DNC     
 Oriana Kennedy10Strat Sharks DNC     

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Erin Lloyd11Rugby 1:17.15  362 38.21
2.Charlotte Inshaw11Co Coventry 1:21.25  310 39.18
3.Leah Bowen11Strat Sharks 1:23.64  284 40.22
4.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 1:26.17  260 42.24
5.Freya Casey-Talbot11Solihull 1:27.28  250 42.54
6.Szonja Lukacs11Co Coventry 1:28.04  244 42.69
7.Isabelle Eaves11Co Coventry 1:28.17  243 42.67
8.Elizabeth O'Brien11Rugby 1:29.82  229 44.40
9.Eleanor Coulter11Nuneaton 1:30.53  224 44.37
10.Charlotte Everest11Leamington 1:30.76  222 44.62
11.Laila Johngir11Co Coventry 1:30.86  222 43.16
12.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 1:31.04  220 45.75
13.Abigail Dudfield11Strat Sharks 1:31.11  220 45.26
14.Josephine Rathbone11Leamington 1:31.17  219 44.06
15.Molly Vondrak11Blythe Barra 1:31.54  217 46.75
16.Sophie Cooper11Leamington 1:32.26  212 44.69
17.Molly Bullock11Strat Sharks 1:32.49  210 44.33
18.Georgia Pridham11Strat Sharks 1:33.24  205 46.71
19.Abigail Skinner11Strat Sharks 1:34.24  199 44.79
20.Holly Larkin11Strat Sharks 1:34.79  195 47.42
21.Heidi Wager11Strat Sharks 1:35.77  189 46.91
22.Milauna-Tess Darrell11Blythe Barra 1:39.38  169 49.17
23.Abbie Robottom11Nuneaton 1:40.14  165 49.56
24.Louisa Hall11Co Coventry 1:40.83  162 49.17
25.Millie Preece11Leamington 1:41.46  159 50.53
26.Charlotte Turpin11Solihull 1:42.50  154 50.39
27.Olivia Clayton11Strat Sharks 1:46.35  138 52.36
28.Elle Horton11Leamington 1:48.20  131 53.42
29.Hannah Greenwood11Strat Sharks 1:54.10  112 55.58
 Roxanne Biggs11Blythe Barra DNC     
 Charlotte Gledhill11Nuneaton DNC     
 Charlie Smith11Co Coventry DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Laila Elfandi12Solihull 1:13.21  424 36.04
2.Anna Farrow12Rugby 1:17.49  358 37.73
3.Ellie Woodcock12Co Coventry 1:18.85  339 39.19
4.Wiktoria Trzeciak12Co Coventry 1:20.25  322 39.14
5.Beth Turrall12Co Coventry 1:21.16  311 39.71
6.Lilly-Anne Williams12Co Coventry 1:22.36  298 41.39
7.Rebecca Morrison12Strat Sharks 1:22.82  293 40.33
8.Casey White12Nuneaton 1:23.21  289 40.07
9.Annabel Lawrence12Leamington 1:23.75  283 40.55
10.Hollie Smith12Co Coventry 1:24.76  273 41.70
10.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 1:24.76  273 40.29
12.Emily Newton12Leamington 1:24.91  272 41.52
13.Tori Craddock12Nuneaton 1:24.96  271 41.60
14.Clara Haywood12Rugby 1:26.73  255 43.88
15.Edie Fenson12Co Coventry 1:26.89  254 42.50
16.Olivia Fife12Co Coventry 1:28.12  243 43.17
17.Annabel Ireland12Strat Sharks 1:28.36  241 43.54
18.Julia Watson12Solihull 1:29.56  231 44.98
19.Megan Davies12Co Coventry 1:30.00  228 46.05
20.Olivia Cunningham12Co Coventry 1:30.43  225 45.58
21.Harriet Noyes12Strat Sharks 1:33.57  203 46.00
22.Isha Ahmed12Blythe Barra 1:34.75  195 46.14
23.Jemima Saltmarsh12Strat Sharks 1:38.96  171 47.89
24.Faye Lewis12Solihull 1:40.92  162 49.51
25.Tegen Hammick12Strat Sharks 1:49.08  128 53.76
 Angelle Agyemang12Co Coventry DQ T 3L     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie Gloster13Leamington 1:14.60  401 36.53
2.Lily Chiles13Solihull 1:17.21  362 37.64
3.Lana-Reese Wilson-Shru13Co Coventry 1:17.34  360 37.85
4.Fiona Hall13Co Coventry 1:20.24  322 39.61
5.Mia Evans13Solihull 1:22.02  302 40.07
6.Mollie Tranter13Co Coventry 1:22.71  294 40.52
7.Anastasia Issom13Co Coventry 1:23.12  290 42.55
8.Ellie Deaner13Leamington 1:25.56  266 41.24
9.Annabel Craik13Leamington 1:26.23  259 42.04
10.Eleanor Minett13Co Coventry 1:30.33  226 44.63
11.Megan Westcott13Co Coventry 1:30.79  222 43.83
12.Hannah Turpin13Solihull 1:41.57  159 -
 Lauren Salt13Nuneaton DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Erin Jones14Co Coventry 1:09.59  494 34.29
2.Lucy-Ann Cunliffe14Rugby 1:13.58  418 36.02
3.Georgina Ireland14Strat Sharks 1:14.61  401 36.44
4.Gabriella Watts14Nuneaton 1:14.62  401 36.20
5.Imogen Sherlock14Leamington 1:15.42  388 36.14
6.Ellie Fodor14Co Coventry 1:16.35  374 36.95
7.Molly Archer14Leamington 1:16.93  366 37.34
8.Amalia Midtsaeter14Leamington 1:17.06  364 37.14
9.Lucia Mccosker14Leamington 1:17.55  357 36.99
10.Alana Timms14Co Coventry 1:17.73  354 37.39
11.Daisy O'brien14Leamington 1:19.33  333 38.52
12.Evie Lynch14Nuneaton 1:19.74  328 38.53
13.Grace Galligan14Blythe Barra 1:21.01  313 38.33
14.Amelie Ristov14Strat Sharks 1:22.65  295 39.75
15.Jasmine Ashfield14Strat Sharks 1:24.38  277 41.30
16.Molly Mackenzie14Leamington 1:24.63  274 40.93
17.Kate Lewis14Solihull 1:25.23  269 42.11
18.Isha Shrivastava14Solihull 1:28.89  237 43.23
19.Isabel Brown14Solihull 1:29.49  232 43.52
 Maia Goldsbrough14Strat Sharks DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Holly Cochrane16Rugby 1:07.79  534 33.86
2.Elinor Bird18Strat Sharks 1:09.74  491 34.22
3.Maddie Haywood17Rugby 1:09.96  486 34.79
4.Ellen Armeson16Rugby 1:11.10  463 34.79
5.Madeleine Hoare15Co Coventry 1:11.35  458 34.86
6.Megan Williams17Rugby 1:11.47  456 34.89
7.Faith Goodliffe17Co Coventry 1:11.64  453 34.00
8.Chloe Parker-Mead16Nuneaton 1:12.90  430 34.74
9.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 1:14.35  405 36.29
10.Jasmine Rigg16Rugby 1:14.81  398 36.42
11.Lauren McConnachie15Co Coventry 1:14.89  396 36.56
12.Hannah Webber15Rugby 1:17.51  357 37.55
13.Hannah Devenport15Blythe Barra 1:20.17  323 38.66
14.Eleanor Brown16Co Coventry 1:20.62  318 37.91
15.Maya Patchett-Smyth16Rugby 1:21.24  310 39.69
16.Jessica Brown16Solihull 1:24.45  276 40.92
17.Hope Lawton15Strat Sharks 1:26.52  257 41.54

UP