Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lucy Hargreaves10Co Coventry 3:00.52  307 39.431:27.522:18.00
2.Cassie Lea10Strat Sharks 3:11.42  258 43.381:29.152:28.79
3.Molly Underwood10Co Coventry 3:11.92  255 40.961:31.362:27.73
4.Brooke Fisher10Solihull 3:12.72  252 43.811:32.522:28.27
5.Caitlin O'Neill10Co Coventry 3:19.06  229 46.811:38.532:36.51
6.Phoebe Mooney10Blythe Barra 3:19.83  226 45.051:35.222:37.02
7.Gracie Wain10Strat Sharks 3:20.38  224 47.981:37.562:35.61
8.Zoe Sayers10Leamington 3:21.16  222 48.181:36.002:36.26
9.Emma Jones10Co Coventry 3:22.85  216 48.851:41.032:37.34
10.Alice Smith10Co Coventry 3:26.77  204 44.581:35.322:38.91
11.Rebecca Prosser10Blythe Barra 3:29.41  197 49.691:42.002:42.60
12.Isobel Greenall10Strat Sharks 3:35.24  181 52.561:45.042:47.53
13.Kenza Ajimi10Co Coventry 3:35.40  181 52.081:47.942:49.47
14.Katherine Pridham10Strat Sharks 3:42.21  164 51.921:50.232:53.53
15.Charlotte Bean10Strat Sharks 3:44.61  159 51.401:48.462:51.19
16.Amelia Knipe10Strat Sharks 3:46.67  155 53.821:53.882:56.68
17.Caitlin Prescott10Strat Sharks 3:49.82  149 56.821:55.303:01.41
18.Eva French10Nuneaton 3:52.16  144 1:03.011:59.223:01.82
19.Ruby Joyce10Blythe Barra 3:57.79  134 59.481:59.683:07.93
 Olivia Eatwell10Leamington DNC       
 Teia Hendley10Leamington DQ SL 2L       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amelia Wiggin11Leamington 2:52.69  351 37.501:23.022:12.46
2.Darcey Moriarty11Co Coventry 2:59.34  313 39.441:28.262:19.18
3.Charlotte Inshaw11Co Coventry 3:00.54  307 36.551:21.242:21.23
4.Szonja Lukacs11Co Coventry 3:04.45  288 41.051:26.692:21.98
5.Amelia Doughty11Nuneaton 3:05.63  282 40.131:29.672:25.67
6.Lottie Jordan11Leamington 3:09.34  266 42.601:31.902:25.99
7.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 3:09.80  264 42.131:29.902:27.22
8.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 3:10.65  261 43.911:31.792:28.72
9.Isabelle Eaves11Co Coventry 3:10.77  260 40.241:27.532:27.03
10.Eleanor Coulter11Nuneaton 3:11.69  256 43.741:32.072:27.18
11.Josephine Rathbone11Leamington 3:14.22  247 42.491:32.002:31.48
12.Lilian Perdomo11Strat Sharks 3:15.66  241 44.231:35.842:30.58
13.Georgia Pridham11Strat Sharks 3:18.19  232 44.521:31.942:33.68
14.Sophie Cooper11Leamington 3:18.49  231 46.291:36.992:34.78
15.Abigail Dudfield11Strat Sharks 3:20.29  225 45.281:34.342:35.64
16.Niamh Gillard-Browne11Leamington 3:20.76  223 43.461:35.572:36.05
17.Abbie Robottom11Nuneaton 3:25.94  207 48.011:39.282:40.73
18.Grace Lee11Leamington 3:27.43  202 50.771:42.062:45.25
19.Charlotte Turpin11Solihull 3:29.79  195 50.371:44.152:39.44
20.Heidi Wager11Strat Sharks 3:30.02  195 49.351:41.262:43.63
21.Milauna-Tess Darrell11Blythe Barra 3:31.19  192 46.871:42.152:42.59
22.Olivia Clayton11Strat Sharks 3:32.35  188 52.781:47.752:43.58
23.Hazel Knowles11Co Coventry 3:33.25  186 48.581:46.652:48.11
24.Millie Preece11Leamington 3:33.35  186 51.881:44.282:43.77
25.Maya Swales11Co Coventry 3:39.37  171 45.811:41.342:50.56
26.Charlie Smith11Co Coventry 3:40.94  167 50.321:49.622:51.71
27.Rebecca Mitchell11Strat Sharks 3:57.89  134 53.401:53.052:59.06
 Roxanne Biggs11Blythe Barra DNC       
 Charlotte Gledhill11Nuneaton DNC       
 Holly Larkin11Strat Sharks DQ S 4L       
 Olivia-Mae Nortey11Co Coventry DQ SA 2L       
 Hannah Greenwood11Strat Sharks DQ SA 2L       
 Olivia Poynton11Nuneaton DQ SA 5L       
 Molly Vondrak11Blythe Barra DQ T 1L       
 Elle Horton11Leamington DQ T 3L       
 Leah Bowen11Strat Sharks DQ T 6L       
 Laila Johngir11Co Coventry DQ T 7L       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rebecca Morrison12Strat Sharks 2:46.30  393 37.001:19.262:08.37
2.Lilly-Anne Williams12Co Coventry 2:50.74  363 36.371:18.962:12.22
3.Casey White12Nuneaton 2:50.91  362 39.421:23.502:14.77
4.Ellie Woodcock12Co Coventry 2:52.80  350 39.021:21.462:12.86
5.Anna Farrow12Rugby 2:53.21  348 35.391:19.432:13.14
6.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 2:53.67  345 37.161:23.662:13.60
7.Wiktoria Trzeciak12Co Coventry 2:57.54  323 40.741:25.122:15.79
8.Annabel Lawrence12Leamington 3:00.02  310 39.011:24.692:18.24
9.Ella Marlow12Rugby 3:00.06  309 40.261:30.152:21.72
10.Emily Newton12Leamington 3:00.59  307 42.161:27.012:20.10
11.Rosa Coutts-Smith12Co Coventry 3:03.15  294 42.241:29.592:21.68
12.Carys Hayes12Blythe Barra 3:04.65  287 39.891:29.252:23.20
13.Hollie Smith12Co Coventry 3:04.87  286 40.981:26.342:23.14
14.Julia Watson12Solihull 3:04.91  286 40.541:29.512:27.09
15.Briony Dew12Rugby 3:06.62  278 44.151:30.772:26.96
16.Annabel Ireland12Strat Sharks 3:08.86  268 42.361:28.682:27.68
17.Sahana Jain12Blythe Barra 3:09.13  267 40.141:29.732:27.85
18.Olivia Fife12Co Coventry 3:10.34  262 43.621:32.612:29.43
19.Olivia Cunningham12Co Coventry 3:12.50  253 41.571:32.232:29.20
20.Ava-Ivy Callan-Foster12Strat Sharks 3:12.57  253 43.831:34.412:29.91
21.Lila Sutton12Solihull 3:18.21  232 44.811:37.172:32.25
22.Faye Lewis12Solihull 3:38.20  174 48.651:43.832:49.42
23.Harriet Noyes12Strat Sharks 3:49.01  150 56.201:50.122:54.27
24.Tegen Hammick12Strat Sharks 3:58.27  133 53.181:51.652:56.92
 Jemima Saltmarsh12Strat Sharks DQ T 2L       
 Isha Ahmed12Blythe Barra DQ T 3L       
 Derry O'Neill12Co Coventry DQ T 3L       
 Nia Underwood12Co Coventry DQ T 7L       
 Edie Fenson12Co Coventry DQ T 7L       

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte O'Brien13Rugby 2:45.05  402 35.741:17.772:06.42
2.Lily Chiles13Solihull 2:46.01  395 34.831:15.772:08.04
3.Fiona Hall13Co Coventry 2:48.13  380 35.201:19.102:10.56
4.Sophie Gloster13Leamington 2:49.48  371 37.131:17.722:08.34
5.Erin Moran13Rugby 2:49.57  371 36.551:21.552:10.08
6.Emma Bowden-Williams13Leamington 2:49.79  369 39.121:23.012:10.96
7.Lucy Simpson13Nuneaton 2:50.03  368 35.971:18.972:10.55
8.Mollie Tranter13Co Coventry 2:51.28  360 38.091:21.632:10.93
9.Ellie Harsant13Strat Sharks 2:52.53  352 37.021:21.062:10.61
10.Lana-Reese Wilson-Shru13Co Coventry 2:54.97  337 34.941:18.012:14.55
11.Anastasia Issom13Co Coventry 2:55.09  337 40.421:24.812:15.28
12.Madison Richardson13Co Coventry 2:56.71  327 39.451:27.432:18.35
13.Mia Evans13Solihull 2:58.53  318 39.411:24.882:18.78
14.Laura Conmy13Co Coventry 2:59.68  311 42.341:27.482:19.46
15.Ellie Deaner13Leamington 3:00.76  306 38.981:26.522:18.63
16.Neve Masters13Nuneaton 3:01.23  304 42.221:28.272:22.47
17.Annabel Craik13Leamington 3:02.61  297 40.281:25.542:18.76
18.Katelyn Dalton13Co Coventry 3:04.02  290 40.541:29.242:23.29
19.Megan Westcott13Co Coventry 3:06.06  280 41.351:28.792:24.66
20.Eleanor Minett13Co Coventry 3:09.44  266 42.771:32.352:26.77
21.Hannah Turpin13Solihull 3:44.12  160 55.681:51.992:53.11
 Ione Morison13Leamington DNC       
 Sarah Timms13Leamington DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Erin Jones14Co Coventry 2:27.55  563 32.221:09.561:53.61
2.Charlotte McClure14Co Coventry 2:34.91  486 33.601:15.191:58.93
3.Ellie Fodor14Co Coventry 2:36.50  472 34.361:15.952:01.66
4.Hanna Dixon14Co Coventry 2:40.64  436 36.181:18.102:03.51
5.Alana Timms14Co Coventry 2:41.77  427 33.801:15.112:05.59
6.Amelia Bassnett14Nuneaton 2:44.47  406 36.561:19.442:06.60
7.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 2:45.02  402 35.621:18.882:08.21
8.Gabriella Watts14Nuneaton 2:45.43  399 33.811:16.112:07.99
9.Eleanor Partridge14Nuneaton 2:45.77  397 33.801:15.682:06.43
10.Amalia Midtsaeter14Leamington 2:46.31  393 35.821:17.672:09.23
11.Sarah Brown14Co Coventry 2:47.16  387 36.221:21.732:08.42
12.Georgina Ireland14Strat Sharks 2:47.51  385 34.791:16.012:08.73
13.Evie Lynch14Nuneaton 2:49.44  371 36.341:18.702:10.19
14.Lucia Mccosker14Leamington 2:49.89  369 36.131:18.352:10.70
15.Molly Archer14Leamington 2:53.32  347 37.541:19.002:11.56
16.Molly Mackenzie14Leamington 2:54.01  343 39.621:22.542:12.36
17.Hannah Boyd14Nuneaton 2:55.66  333 35.891:20.872:13.95
18.Amelie Ristov14Strat Sharks 2:59.18  314 40.471:24.102:17.85
19.Jasmine Ashfield14Strat Sharks 3:02.52  297 40.061:27.412:19.89
20.Kate Lewis14Solihull 3:07.03  276 37.821:24.582:20.56

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Eva Vicary17Co Coventry 2:23.54  611 31.411:09.081:50.97
2.Elinor Bird18Strat Sharks 2:27.00  569 33.241:10.421:51.24
3.Madeleine Hoare15Co Coventry 2:28.48  552 31.211:09.291:52.99
4.Lauren McConnachie15Co Coventry 2:30.50  530 32.011:11.041:55.70
5.Ana Vicary16Co Coventry 2:30.61  529 32.291:10.861:55.10
6.Isabelle Callaghan16Strat Sharks 2:32.31  512 32.631:13.651:57.42
7.Faith Goodliffe17Co Coventry 2:33.27  502 33.291:13.121:58.14
8.Eleanor Vickers15Strat Sharks 2:33.65  498 33.461:12.871:58.15
9.Rebecca Burden15Co Coventry 2:34.38  491 33.191:14.261:59.07
10.Lauren Cox16Co Coventry 2:35.90  477 31.711:08.192:01.91
11.Maddie Haywood17Rugby 2:37.48  463 34.231:14.052:00.97
12.Chloe Parker-Mead16Nuneaton 2:37.71  461 33.731:12.671:59.05
13.Jasmine Marajh15Co Coventry 2:42.04  425 33.101:16.422:04.02
14.Faye Dunkley15Co Coventry 2:42.26  423 35.171:18.102:04.61
15.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 2:42.34  422 37.251:17.132:04.53
16.Rebecca Winn17Co Coventry 2:42.49  421 34.811:17.412:02.77
17.Georgia Ementon16Co Coventry 2:44.33  407 34.721:17.462:05.58
18.Skye Richardson15Co Coventry 2:44.54  406 33.961:17.172:05.30
19.Hannah Devenport15Blythe Barra 2:45.99  395 36.231:19.342:10.30
20.Jasmine Rigg16Rugby 2:50.22  366 37.181:18.742:12.60
21.Maya Patchett-Smyth16Rugby 2:51.54  358 36.551:19.882:13.08
22.Hope Lawton15Strat Sharks 3:05.90  281 39.961:26.132:24.69
 Madeline Fox17Co Coventry DQ T 2L       

Disqualification Codes

UP