Girls 11 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte Gledhill11Nuneaton 6:08.11  350 
 50m 39.90100m 1:30.19150m 2:16.45200m 3:01.82250m 3:55.97300m 4:49.85350m 5:30.27400m 6:08.11
2.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 6:35.16  283 
 50m 44.57100m 1:36.70150m 2:28.65200m 3:16.94250m 4:12.96300m 5:07.71350m 5:53.76400m 6:35.16
3.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 6:37.43  278 
 50m 42.71100m 1:37.63150m 2:27.39200m 3:15.87250m 4:13.31300m 5:11.78350m 5:55.21400m 6:37.43

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Keira Hancock12Kingsbury 5:30.88  482 
 50m 34.57100m 1:15.92150m 1:59.15200m 2:41.28250m 3:27.11300m 4:13.31350m 4:53.02400m 5:30.88
2.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 5:57.07  383 
 50m 37.14100m 1:22.95150m 2:08.34200m 2:53.32250m 3:42.68300m 4:34.06350m 5:16.28400m 5:57.07
3.Lilly-Anne Williams12Co Coventry 6:02.59  366 
 50m 39.31100m 1:26.44150m 2:12.50200m 2:56.10250m 3:48.99300m 4:41.56350m 5:23.92400m 6:02.59
4.Casey White12Nuneaton 6:07.19  352 
 50m 39.85100m 1:26.95150m 2:14.93200m 3:02.25250m 3:53.70300m 4:48.21350m 5:28.92400m 6:07.19
5.Edie Fenson12Co Coventry 6:09.92  345 
 50m 40.98100m 1:31.13150m 2:18.85200m 3:04.52250m 3:57.35300m 4:50.74350m 5:32.21400m 6:09.92
6.Wiktoria Trzeciak12Co Coventry 6:13.38  335 
 50m 39.78100m 1:29.97150m 2:15.44200m 2:59.38250m 3:52.31300m 4:46.40350m 5:30.80400m 6:13.38
7.Briony Dew12Rugby 6:30.95  292 
 50m 44.87100m 1:39.87150m 2:26.54200m 3:15.02250m 4:11.13300m 5:08.30350m 5:51.68400m 6:30.95
8.Aahana Jain12Blythe Barra 6:45.42  262 
 50m 41.17100m 1:37.87150m 2:27.06200m 3:17.04250m 4:17.44300m 5:17.46350m 6:02.91400m 6:45.42

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maddison Nuttall13Leamington 5:32.72  474 
 50m 34.42100m 1:18.30150m 2:01.88200m 2:44.02250m 3:29.43300m 4:15.41350m 4:55.32400m 5:32.72
2.Sarah Timms13Leamington 5:42.27  435 
 50m 36.38100m 1:18.54150m 2:01.47200m 2:43.01250m 3:30.41300m 4:19.25350m 5:01.54400m 5:42.27
3.Fiona Hall13Co Coventry 5:46.65  419 
 50m 35.62100m 1:16.94150m 2:02.80200m 2:47.02250m 3:37.87300m 4:29.42350m 5:09.27400m 5:46.65
4.Lucy Simpson13Nuneaton 6:06.82  353 
 50m 38.64100m 1:25.12150m 2:08.05200m 2:52.99250m 3:46.40300m 4:42.94350m 5:25.24400m 6:06.82
5.Mia Evans13Solihull 6:25.08  305 
 50m 42.65100m 1:37.92150m 2:25.82200m 3:13.52250m 4:07.45300m 5:01.87350m 5:43.79400m 6:25.08
 Lily Chiles13Solihull DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie Fodor14Co Coventry 5:32.64  474 
 50m 35.31100m 1:16.12150m 1:59.75200m 2:42.32250m 3:29.72300m 4:17.97350m 4:56.39400m 5:32.64
2.Amelia Bassnett14Nuneaton 5:47.10  417 
 50m 38.01100m 1:22.79150m 2:06.61200m 2:50.78250m 3:38.17300m 4:28.06350m 5:08.25400m 5:47.10
3.Evie Lynch14Nuneaton 5:49.47  409 
 50m 36.75100m 1:20.28150m 2:04.45200m 2:47.81250m 3:39.63300m 4:31.00350m 5:10.25400m 5:49.47
4.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 5:49.59  408 
 50m 36.76100m 1:22.33150m 2:07.43200m 2:51.03250m 3:41.03300m 4:31.53350m 5:11.13400m 5:49.59
5.Eleanor Partridge14Nuneaton 5:51.59  401 
 50m 35.04100m 1:16.83150m 2:02.36200m 2:46.74250m 3:38.03300m 4:31.19350m 5:11.55400m 5:51.59
6.Sarah Brown14Co Coventry 5:53.35  395 
 50m 36.94100m 1:21.04150m 2:07.90200m 2:54.17250m 3:41.96300m 4:31.09350m 5:12.46400m 5:53.35
 Georgia Ameer-Beg14Solihull DNC    
 Lauren Shakell14Nuneaton DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alice Ball20Nuneaton 5:12.82  570 
 50m 31.44100m 1:07.87150m 1:48.36200m 2:28.51250m 3:13.14300m 3:58.61350m 4:36.39400m 5:12.82
2.Faith Goodliffe17Co Coventry 5:31.22  480 
 50m 35.93100m 1:18.41150m 2:00.34200m 2:41.51250m 3:27.66300m 4:15.89350m 4:55.44400m 5:31.22
3.Maya Patchett-Smyth16Rugby 6:16.70  326 
 50m 38.78100m 1:27.96150m 2:14.67200m 3:00.99250m 3:56.27300m 4:52.19350m 5:34.75400m 6:16.70
 Rebecca Winn17Co Coventry DNC    

UP